1. |
6
|
VICAIRE DU PRELAT
Vincent GAYDE
|
Vincent GAYDE
|
|
0
0
/ 81.27
|
81.27
|
70.88 €
|
|
VICAIRE DU PRELAT | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2009/Mylord Carthago*HnXLancaster(Emilion)/Du Parc Zoe(50%), Gayde Vincent(50%)/Cogemar Ecurie Du Prelat S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Association Des Cavaliers de Champmoron |
|
1. |
11
|
DJANGO DIMAVI
Victoire VIVIER
|
Victoire VIVIER
|
|
0
0
/ 87.76
|
87.76
|
70.88 €
|
|
DJANGO DIMAVI | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2013/Quilvaro de LyrXNefertari Dimavi(Narcos II)/Dunaud Philippe(100%)/Dunaud Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Equit a Thiel |
|
1. |
16
|
BORABORA DES CIMES Z
Christophe BAILLY
|
Christophe BAILLY
|
|
0
0
/ 86.40
|
86.40
|
70.88 €
|
|
BORABORA DES CIMES Z | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
F/Z/Gris/2014/Baladin de FlobecqXGiacinta(Benito)/Bailly Christophe(100%)/Bailly Christophe(100%)/FRA |
Jump In Charolles |
|
1. |
17
|
CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z
Charles GIRAUD
|
Charles GIRAUD
|
|
0
0
/ 89.26
|
89.26
|
70.88 €
|
|
CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
M/Z/Bai/2014/ClearwayXCurios et Z(Chellano Z)/Monier Stephane(100%)/Monier Stephane(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
|
1. |
25
|
ILLY COEUR D.S.
Clement BOURDIN
|
Clement BOURDIN
|
|
0
0
/ 86.60
|
86.60
|
70.88 €
|
|
ILLY COEUR D.S. | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
F/SBS/Alezan/2014/Coeur de Cachas DsXUrikane Ac(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho)/Benoit Cernin S.a.r.l.(100%)/Ecurie David Dehez (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
1. |
30
|
ZAGRABIA Z
Isaure CHEMAIN
|
Isaure CHEMAIN
|
|
0
0
/ 84.84
|
84.84
|
70.88 €
|
|
ZAGRABIA Z | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
F/Z/Gris/2009/Zannini RXUick Caletto(Quick Star)/Chemain Isaure(100%)/Stoeterij Veldhoek (100%)/FRA |
a C Equestrian |
|
1. |
53
|
UNPACT DU FIEF
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
|
0
0
/ 85.65
|
85.65
|
70.88 €
|
|
UNPACT DU FIEF | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2008/Lieu Des Forets*HnXIstoria Du Fief(Saphir D'Elle)/Mme Typhagne Manon(100%)/Sanson Michel(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Lyon Parilly |
|
1. |
56
|
GALWAYBAY LYDIA
Sylvia CAYETTE
|
Sylvia CAYETTE
|
|
0
0
/ 81.52
|
81.52
|
70.88 €
|
|
GALWAYBAY LYDIA | |
70.88 €
|
|
|
F/ISH/Bai/2011/Askoll Peter PanXGalway Bay Lenka(Coevers Diamond Boy)/Mme Cayette Sylvia(100%)/Justin Burke (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
Not classified |
9. |
1
|
NOTRE DAME Z
Justine BOURGEOT
|
Justine BOURGEOT
|
|
4
4
/ 76.62
|
76.62
|
|
|
NOTRE DAME Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2012/Nonplusultra 33XOdella(Hamlet)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Societe Alia (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de La Folie |
|
9. |
8
|
DELVAUX Z
Laura DE GIORGI
|
Laura DE GIORGI
|
|
4
4
/ 79.08
|
79.08
|
|
|
DELVAUX Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Al bru/2011/Drammen Hh ZXPasha Z(Pablo Van Berkenbroek)/Liste Rouge A(50%), Marpaux Gerard(50%)/M. Johan Cremers (100%)/FRA |
Sarl Liard |
|
9. |
9
|
ELLIE DE CHASNAY
Lucie COUSTON
|
Lucie COUSTON
|
|
4
4
/ 83.51
|
83.51
|
|
|
ELLIE DE CHASNAY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXUllie de Chasnay(Lupicor)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Girardon Simon(100%)/FRA |
Team Muhr |
|
9. |
26
|
BELLE DE GARRED
Marc MAURY
|
Marc MAURY
|
|
4
4
/ 88.67
|
88.67
|
|
|
BELLE DE GARRED | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Stormy de SivryXMelodie de Garred(Donald Rouge II*Hn)/Maury Alain(100%)/Gachon Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
|
9. |
34
|
DARIO DE LA PEROUSE
Julie POLETTI
|
Julie POLETTI
|
|
4
4
/ 80.62
|
80.62
|
|
|
DARIO DE LA PEROUSE | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Noir/2013/Haloubet de GorzeXEden Du Val(Fort Grandchamp)/Martin-Laval Odile(50%), Poletti Julie(50%)/Mairey Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Pole Equestre 13 |
|
9. |
41
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS
Christophe BAILLY
|
Christophe BAILLY
|
|
4
4
/ 88.32
|
88.32
|
|
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Rock'N Roll SemillyXOccitane Des Roys(Veneur D'Etenclin)/Elevage Des Cimes E.a.r.l.(100%)/Roy Bruno(100%)/FRA |
Jump In Charolles |
|
15. |
42
|
DOUALA LA MARGUERITE
Charles GIRAUD
|
Charles GIRAUD
|
|
8
8
/ 84.32
|
84.32
|
|
|
DOUALA LA MARGUERITE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Numero UnoXCharmeuse IV(Florissant)/Monier Stephane(100%)/Bene Cogne Marie-Blanche(50%), Cogne Pierre(50%)/FRA |
H C C |
|
16. |
13
|
UBARA
Laurine ROULET
|
Laurine ROULET
|
|
11
11
/ 98.34
|
98.34
|
|
|
UBARA | |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bai/2004/BoritasXLibelle VII(Ritual)/Liste Rouge (100%)/M. Claus Johann Harms (100%)/FRA |
Haras Du Murger |
|
17. |
4
|
ELLINDRA DES ROYS
P Antoine BAILLY
|
P Antoine BAILLY
|
|
12
12
/ 103.12
|
103.12
|
|
|
ELLINDRA DES ROYS | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/NonstopXIndra de La Reppe(Amour de Meautis)/(50%, (50%/Roy Bruno(100%)/FRA |
Jump In Charolles |
|
17. |
55
|
KARMA DU BATTANDET
Lise DAGAU
|
Lise DAGAU
|
|
12
12
/ 78.35
|
78.35
|
|
|
KARMA DU BATTANDET | |
|
|
|
F/CH/Alezan/2011/Kalaska de SemillyXSissi Du Battandet(Sandrigo)/Dagau Lise(100%)/Danielle Gagnaux Morel (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Presinge |
|
19. |
29
|
DIOR D'ANGE
Caroline SA
|
Caroline SA
|
|
16
16
/ 72.72
|
72.72
|
|
|
DIOR D'ANGE | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Spirit Of SemillyXL'Or Des Etangy(Quouglof Rouge)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Ecurie de La Souleuvre E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Plaine |
|
|
31
|
INNISLUSKY PEARL
Thibaut NICHANIAN
|
Thibaut NICHANIAN
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
INNISLUSKY PEARL | |
|
|
|
F/ISH/Alezan/2013/Billy CongoXSeamar(Clover Hill)/Liste Rouge H(50%), Liste Rouge T(50%)/Tuohy Majella(100%)/FRA |
Poneys et Chevaux Du Domaine |
|
|
2
|
ETINCELLE DU PARK
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ETINCELLE DU PARK | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2014/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXManola Du Park(Emir Platiere)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Accary Corinne(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Manoir Sas Nsd |
|
|
3
|
DEZBA D'ADRIERS
Victor BODA
|
Victor BODA
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DEZBA D'ADRIERS | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai cl/2013/Very Good de La BonnXKindy D'Adriers(Ulior Des Isles)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Brugier Henry(50%), Naudon Francoise(50%)/FRA |
Giboulet Pascal |
|
|
5
|
EURASIE BELLE MENEE
David ASTORG ELY
|
David ASTORG ELY
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EURASIE BELLE MENEE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/ArkoXRegence Belle Menee(Mr Blue)/Caron Marie(100%)/Annequin Digond Olivier(50%), Previtali Philippe(5/FRA |
Equit Astree |
|
|
7
|
ARLEQUIN DU MUNARD
Laurianne PIN
|
Laurianne PIN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ARLEQUIN DU MUNARD | |
|
|
|
H/OC/Bai/2010/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXNelcy(Hiram Chambertin)/Mme Pin Laurianne(100%)/M. Clavel Thierry(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Manoir Sas Nsd |
|
|
10
|
AUSTRALIE PERNELLE
Pauline HENRY
|
Pauline HENRY
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
AUSTRALIE PERNELLE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2010/Rock'N Roll SemillyXPivoine Pernelle(Damiro L)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Lemonnier Genevieve(50%), Lemonnier Louis(50%)/FRA |
Scea La Martiniere |
|
|
12
|
ALIZEE DE TAL Z
Xavier DUCOTTERD
|
Xavier DUCOTTERD
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ALIZEE DE TAL Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2012/Air JordanXJacaranda III(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/Friedling Frederique(100%)/Friedling Frederique(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Biollay |
|
|
14
|
TICKET DU PHARE
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
TICKET DU PHARE | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2007/Canturo*Bois MargotXIle Rousse(Lieu de Rampan)/Perez Jonathan(100%)/Brohier Olivier(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
|
15
|
ARLOY DE BEAUSEJOUR
Romain LAVIGNE
|
Romain LAVIGNE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ARLOY DE BEAUSEJOUR | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2010/Super KrackXHussy Ess(Urleven Pironniere*Vendee)/Bellescize Jean De(100%)/Bellescize Jean De(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
|
|
18
|
DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE
Laura FIRMENICH
|
Laura FIRMENICH
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2013/KannanXTaiga de Champloue(Diamant de Semilly)/Ecurie Fortin Alain (50%), Sg2c Equorum S.a.s.(50/Charlot Jean-Marie(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
|
|
19
|
ELODIE DE BOISY
Arnaud THOMAS
|
Arnaud THOMAS
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ELODIE DE BOISY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/Air JordanXFarandole de Boisy(Jalisco B)/Kaoula Atika(100%)/Turrettini Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Arnaud Thomas |
|
|
20
|
ELEGANCE DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ELEGANCE DU GONGE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2014/Safari D'AugeXRoyale Gonge(Guepard de Brekka)/Etien Florie-Laure(50%), Laloux Yoan(50%)/Etien Florie-Laure(50%), Laloux Yoan(50%)/F |
Gonge Competition |
|
|
21
|
DYLAN VARENNES
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DYLAN VARENNES | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Gris/2013/NighthawkXQuilane D'Altenbach(Ephebe For Ever*La Silla)/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(50%), Montchovet Gaetan(50%/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(50%), |
Ecurie Martinot |
|
|
22
|
EBELLE DE MANCY
Jean Yves LEGATE
|
Jean Yves LEGATE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EBELLE DE MANCY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2014/RadieuxXLa Bella Mafia(Silvio)/Griffon Laurent(100%)/Ferme Equestre Mancy Exploitation(100%)/FRA |
Association Des Cavaliers de Champmoron |
|
|
23
|
EARLY BIRD
Alexandre CUISINIER
|
Alexandre CUISINIER
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EARLY BIRD | |
|
|
|
H/MECKL/Bai/2014/Action BreakerXCaronika(Conthargos)/(100%/Gestut Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
|
24
|
HOTELLO
Pauline GRASKAMP
|
Pauline GRASKAMP
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
HOTELLO | |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Gris/2007/QuadrilloXCarina(Parco)/Graskamp Pauline(100%)/M. Cyriel Lanslots (100%)/FRA |
Domaine Des Usses |
|
|
27
|
EMPIRE DU PARK
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EMPIRE DU PARK | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2014/Canturo*Bois MargotXRoxy Du Park(Quidam de Revel)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Accary Corinne(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Manoir Sas Nsd |
|
|
28
|
SYRHA
Sarah STAGNO
|
Sarah STAGNO
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
SYRHA | |
|
|
|
F/OLD/Bai f./2008/Sandro BoyXHarmonie Xii(Capitol I)/Dura Lorie(100%)/M. Xavier Marie (100%)/FRA |
Pole Equestre 13 |
|
|
32
|
DIAL LENOLE
Pauline PINEIRO
|
Pauline PINEIRO
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DIAL LENOLE | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Messire ArdentXThalia Dream(Nidor Platiere)/J.c. 2l Dream E.a.r.l.(100%)/J.c. 2l Dream E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Manege Equi Libre Evian |
|
|
33
|
CANDETTE S Z
Thelma STENDARDO
|
Thelma STENDARDO
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CANDETTE S Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Gris/2012/Campbell VdlXDadette S(Lucky Boy)/Stendardo Fabienne(100%)/M. E.h. Schroembges (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Chatelet |
|
|
35
|
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL
Alexandre REUMAUX
|
Alexandre REUMAUX
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2014/KannanXLolita de Montmiens(Edgard de Chalusse)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Commeau Laurence(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Richard Sebastien |
|
|
36
|
DIORR DES AILES AA
Laura TERRIER
|
Laura TERRIER
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DIORR DES AILES AA | |
|
|
|
M/AA/Alezan/2013/JarnacXLilabay Du Pech(Allegro Fontaine)/Ecurie Laporte E.a.r.l.(100%)/Ecurie Laporte E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Chatelet |
|
|
37
|
TOSKA DIST
Toinette GASNIER
|
Toinette GASNIER
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
TOSKA DIST | |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai/2007/Ephebe For Ever*La SillaXDjedda III(Tolbiac Des Halles)/Ghidalia Isabelle(100%)/Mme Ghidalia Isabelle(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
|
38
|
ETHAN D'AVRIL
Julien LAIBE
|
Julien LAIBE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ETHAN D'AVRIL | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2014/Diamant de SemillyXOttawa D'Avril(Sioux de Baugy)/Bouchard Lovighi Ghislaine(100%)/Copie Eric(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique de Rahon - Ecurie Laibe |
|
|
39
|
BABIZA ONE
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
BABIZA ONE | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alzmel/2011/Cardero*ChampselyseesboisXJenai de Petra(Abdullah)/Creuzot Jean(100%)/Daurelle Emmanuel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
|
40
|
ELVIS P.
Romain LAVIGNE
|
Romain LAVIGNE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ELVIS P. | |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2009/CorlandXKassandra(Nimmerdor)/Firmenich Laura(100%)/M. J.a. Van Marum (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
|
|
43
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE
Laura FIRMENICH
|
Laura FIRMENICH
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE | |
|
|
|
M/SBS/Alezan/2014/Emir de VyXShaalor de Hurtebise(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho)/Bost Margaux(50%), Moortgat Nicolas(50%)/Mme Severine Siraux (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
|
|
44
|
DYNASTIE MARGOT
Arnaud THOMAS
|
Arnaud THOMAS
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DYNASTIE MARGOT | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/KannanXHavanti(Galoubet a)/Elevage Margot S.c.e.a.(100%)/Elevage Margot S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Arnaud Thomas |
|
|
45
|
EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai cl/2014/KannanXJade Du Gonge(Bleu de River)/Etien Florie-Laure(100%)/Etien Florie-Laure(100%)/FRA |
Gonge Competition |
|
|
46
|
DUC D'HARMONIE
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DUC D'HARMONIE | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2013/Quick StarXPin'Up D'Aiguilly(Flipper D'Elle*Hn)/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(50%), Harmonie V S.c.e.a.(5/Harmonie V S.c.e.a.(50%), Warnier Ev |
Ecurie Martinot |
|
|
47
|
DIMEZELL KERNAT
Jean Yves LEGATE
|
Jean Yves LEGATE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DIMEZELL KERNAT | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al fon/2013/Scareface de MarsXPretania Kernat(Helios de La Cour II)/Pannetier Sophie(100%)/Zwaenepoel Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Association Des Cavaliers de Champmoron |
|
|
48
|
EMIL DE L'ANNAZ
Adrien GODARD
|
Adrien GODARD
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EMIL DE L'ANNAZ | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2014/NonstopXQuinoa de Perraz(Diamant de Semilly)/Acdg S.c.e.a.(100%)/Godard Adrien(50%), Touze -Godard Catherine(50%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
|
49
|
BRUME DE LA VELLE
Philippine LIGNY
|
Philippine LIGNY
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
BRUME DE LA VELLE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Noir/2011/Nippon D'ElleXKeops Du Galopin(Dollar de Semilly)/Jugan Helene(50%), Laurent Pierre(50%)/Domaine de Moissenet Bonnard E.a.r.l. Moisse |
C E Du Frais Puits |
|
|
50
|
HOLLANDSGLORIE G
Pascal GIBOULET
|
Pascal GIBOULET
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
HOLLANDSGLORIE G | |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2012/SpartacusXDaminka N(Numero Uno)/Lagrot Ines(100%)/Van Geel Horses (100%)/FRA |
Giboulet Pascal |
|
|
51
|
DEESSE DU LANDEY
Louise FRANTZ
|
Louise FRANTZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DEESSE DU LANDEY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Epsom GesmerayXHistoire Du Landey(Socrate de Chivre)/Frantz Louise(100%)/Le Landey S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
a C Du Chanois |
|
|
52
|
EASY NICE DU PARK
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
Nicolas DEBIEZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EASY NICE DU PARK | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2014/KannanXVery Nice Du Park(Silvio)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Accary Corinne(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Manoir Sas Nsd |
|
|
54
|
UMOURS BATILLY
Lou FONTANEL
|
Lou FONTANEL
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
UMOURS BATILLY | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Gris/2008/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXOde Du Challois(Dollar Du Murier)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
|