1. |
186
|
CASSINA Z
Romane MICHELET
|
Romane MICHELET
|
|
0
0
/ 36.21
|
36.21
|
250.00 €
|
|
CASSINA Z | FRA |
250.00 €
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Other/2011/CHIPPENDALE ZXZANDERRA Z(ZANDOR Z)/SCEA LES ECURIES DE TEYRAN (20001104)/SEYNAEVE NICO 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
2. |
203
|
MESSI HORTA
Lena PEDRETTI
|
Lena PEDRETTI
|
|
0
0
/ 36.39
|
36.39
|
200.00 €
|
|
MESSI HORTA | FRA |
200.00 €
|
|
|
M/BWP/Other/2012/DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXGERNICE OF COLORS(CORRADO)/SARL LAURENT GUILLET (20001078)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
3. |
273
|
SAGA DE BOISY
Alexandra TAYOL
|
Alexandra TAYOL
|
|
0
0
/ 37.35
|
37.35
|
150.00 €
|
|
SAGA DE BOISY | SUI |
150.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2006/MR. BLUEXSYMPHONIE DE BOISY(IF DE MERZE)/Turrettini Gérard/M. GERARD TURRETTINI, BALLAISON (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
4. |
281
|
FIGHT 4 V
Ines JOLY
|
Ines JOLY
|
|
0
0
/ 38.33
|
38.33
|
100.00 €
|
|
FIGHT 4 V | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2013/COLMANXB COOL(CALIDO)/Ines JOLY (10065436)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
5. |
277
|
CASTAFIORE
Lauren UNG
|
Lauren UNG
|
|
0
0
/ 38.75
|
38.75
|
70.00 €
|
|
CASTAFIORE | SUI |
70.00 €
|
|
|
F/CH/Chestnut/2011/TINKA'S BOYXCANANGA VD HOUTMEERSCHEN(CANADIAN RIVER)/Edouard COSTES (10187195)/Lynx Polo Team/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
6. |
124
|
DELAYLA
Mary COVAREL
|
Mary COVAREL
|
|
0
0
/ 38.96
|
38.96
|
55.00 €
|
|
DELAYLA | FRA |
55.00 €
|
|
|
F/SBS/Chestnut/2009/NABAB DE REVEXBLADE(KANNAN)/Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL (10035852)/elke Raes/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
7. |
272
|
BILLY BALOU SL
Nicolas BODIN
|
Nicolas BODIN
|
|
0
0
/ 39.02
|
39.02
|
40.00 €
|
|
BILLY BALOU SL | FRA |
40.00 €
|
|
|
H/HANN/Bay/2011/BALOU DU ROUETXCALIDA(CALIDO I)/Laurence DE RHAM (10159767), Céline ROSSET (101000/Sander Lübbers/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
8. |
247
|
DASSY HOY
Tressy MUHR
|
Tressy MUHR
|
|
0
0
/ 39.48
|
39.48
|
30.00 €
|
|
DASSY HOY | ISR |
30.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2013/CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX ZXMARINA DIODE(DOM PEPITO)/S.A.R.L. TREV HORSES (20005182), Tressy MUHR (1004//MON |
Indépendant |
ISR |
9. |
131
|
DIANE DE SCEAU
Paul Alexis DORET
|
Paul Alexis DORET
|
|
0
0
/ 40.51
|
40.51
|
30.00 €
|
|
DIANE DE SCEAU | FRA |
30.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2013/QUALITY TOUCHXSCEAU D'OR Z(SANDRO)/Katia DORET//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
10. |
258
|
CASILLA 5
Hervé FAVRE
|
Hervé FAVRE
|
|
0
0
/ 40.68
|
40.68
|
25.00 €
|
|
CASILLA 5 | SUI |
25.00 €
|
|
|
F/WESTF/Bay/2010/CHACCO-BLUEXANGELINA(ACORD II)/Hervé FAVRE (10006868)/Brinkmann, Wolfgang/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
10. |
152
|
COASTER DU LYS
Julien GONIN
|
Julien GONIN
|
|
0
0
/ 40.68
|
40.68
|
25.00 €
|
|
COASTER DU LYS | FRA |
25.00 €
|
|
|
M//Bay/2012/DARCOXREDOWA FONTANEL(FOR PLEASURE)/Thierry RIPOCHE (10130143)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
12. |
142
|
CRISTALLO DE LA CENSE
Candyce FIORI
|
Candyce FIORI
|
|
0
0
/ 41.01
|
41.01
|
25.00 €
|
|
CRISTALLO DE LA CENSE | FRA |
25.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2012/QUIDAM DE REVELXTYRTEE DE LA CENSE(DIAMANT DE SEMILLY)/Emmanuel VINCENT/EMMANUEL VINCENT/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
13. |
226
|
DEMONIA DU BIOLAY
Elona ROUSSELLE
|
Elona ROUSSELLE
|
|
0
0
/ 41.09
|
41.09
|
20.00 €
|
|
DEMONIA DU BIOLAY | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2013/STORMY DE SIVRYXPASTOURELLE DU BIOLAY(LANDO)/Bertrand MOISSONNIER (10060302)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
Not classified |
14. |
189
|
QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z
Emma MONCOMBLE
|
Emma MONCOMBLE
|
|
0
0
/ 41.61
|
41.61
|
|
|
QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Bay/2011/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCYXCASSINA BABY(CASSINI I)/Emma MONCOMBLE/Jean-claude VIOLLET 89116 LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
15. |
233
|
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND
Charlotte SLOSSE
|
Charlotte SLOSSE
|
|
1
1
/ 42.03
|
42.03
|
|
|
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2013/QUATRO DE RIVERLANDXJAQUETTE(QUITO DE BAUSSY)/SCEA RIVERLAND (20003145)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
16. |
129
|
EROSTAR DES LUTHIERS
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
|
1
1
/ 43.00
|
43.00
|
|
|
EROSTAR DES LUTHIERS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2014/REEL STAR DES LUTHIERXTAMARIS DE LA POMME(QUERLYBET HERO)/Laurent GUILLET (10001988), Nicolas DELMOTTE (1000/Jean-francois MORIZOT |
Indépendant |
FRA |
17. |
673
|
ECCLES
Lena RIEU
|
Lena RIEU
|
|
1
1
/ 43.54
|
43.54
|
|
|
ECCLES | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2014/KANNANXLAVENDEL(GOODTIMES)/SARL BERNARD SCHOTSMANS (20001302)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
18. |
169
|
VIVANA
Matteo LAQUET
|
Matteo LAQUET
|
|
1
1
/ 43.63
|
43.63
|
|
|
VIVANA | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Other/2013/VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCKXSANVANNA(SANVARO)/E.U.R.L. LM2 COMPETITION (20006069)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
19. |
263
|
CAP DU REVERSEY
Caroline FIRMENICH
|
Caroline FIRMENICH
|
|
1
1
/ 43.71
|
43.71
|
|
|
CAP DU REVERSEY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2012/KANNANXRADIEUSE DU REVERSEY()/Caroline FIRMENICH (10072465)/Didier Boujon/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
20. |
671
|
STARLETTE DE CAROLLES
Pierre GAUTHERAT
|
Pierre GAUTHERAT
|
|
1
1
/ 43.84
|
43.84
|
|
|
STARLETTE DE CAROLLES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2006/HURLEVENT DE BREKAXGIPSY DE CAROLLES(QREDO DE PAULSTRA)/AMANDINE RICHE/M. EMILE GIFFARD, CAROLLES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
21. |
182
|
CORIOLAN DE L'OIR
Emma MERIC
|
Emma MERIC
|
|
1
1
/ 44.09
|
44.09
|
|
|
CORIOLAN DE L'OIR | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Chestnut/2012/LE TOT DE SEMILLYXRHAPSODIE DE L'OIR(RISUENO LA SILLA)/Jean-Luc LEBOUCHER (10207613)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
22. |
198
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
Celine NEBOUT
|
Celine NEBOUT
|
|
1
1
/ 44.29
|
44.29
|
|
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Chestnut/2008/ENRICO VAN DE WITHOEVEXONLY YOU D'HOOGPOORT(DARCO)/Thiébaud Joëlle + Thiébaud André/VEERLE VRIJDAG/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
23. |
137
|
BELLATRIX BELMANIERE
Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
|
Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
|
|
1
1
/ 45.70
|
45.70
|
|
|
BELLATRIX BELMANIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2011/SALTO DE L'ISLEXMYCINE BELLE MANIERE(ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN)/Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL (10035852)/Christophe BLANDAMOUR 50390 NEHOU |
Indépendant |
FRA |
24. |
162
|
VERTY GO
Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
|
Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
|
|
4
4
/ 35.55
|
35.55
|
|
|
VERTY GO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Other/2009/QUIDAM DE REVELXGO BELLE FEE(LE TOT DE SEMILLY)/Melle Anne LOURMIERE et Melle Laure LOURMIERE/MLLE LAURE LOURMIERE,MME ANNE LOURMIERE, |
Indépendant |
FRA |
25. |
200
|
UPSILONE DE LA TRIGAL
Julie PADDEU CIVICO
|
Julie PADDEU CIVICO
|
|
4
4
/ 36.55
|
36.55
|
|
|
UPSILONE DE LA TRIGAL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2008/HYM D’ISIGNY * LASSERGUTXJOLIE D'ETOILE(TRICOLORE II)/Mme Liliane CIVICO/Francois FRIGOT 50330 ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
26. |
115
|
SEPHORA DE WINDSOR
Berenice CALME
|
Berenice CALME
|
|
4
4
/ 38.45
|
38.45
|
|
|
SEPHORA DE WINDSOR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2006/LUPICORXNOMONEY DES SOURCES(REBEL Z)/CENTRE EQUESTRE MONTPELLIER GRAMMONT/M. DENIS HILLION, BINIC (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
27. |
106
|
EDENE DE VIRTON
Frederic BERGER
|
Frederic BERGER
|
|
4
4
/ 40.35
|
40.35
|
|
|
EDENE DE VIRTON | FRA |
|
|
|
F///2014/TRESOR DE VIRTONXINVANTIVE(SOCRATE DE CHIVRE)/Daniel BRESSON, Francoise BRESSON//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
28. |
278
|
NAVARA VT' VOSSENHOF
Clement GRAS
|
Clement GRAS
|
|
4
4
/ 40.68
|
40.68
|
|
|
NAVARA VT' VOSSENHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
F///2013/ARKOXCOLUMBIA M Z(CARITANO Z)/Raynal GRAS//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
29. |
223
|
QUITO DE MOENS
Chloe ROCHET
|
Chloe ROCHET
|
|
4
4
/ 41.37
|
41.37
|
|
|
QUITO DE MOENS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2004/PAPILLON ROUGEXIDOLE DE MOENS(BEAU REVE PLATIERE)/RICHARD SEBASTIEN/Camille MERCIER 73000 CHAMBERY (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
30. |
282
|
INTERKALEN VDO
Valentin SINGER
|
Valentin SINGER
|
|
5
5
/ 42.33
|
42.33
|
|
|
INTERKALEN VDO | FRA |
|
|
|
H///2013/X()/EARL HARAS DE FONTAINEBLEAU//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
31. |
260
|
ROXI DE BARACHY
Hervé FAVRE
|
Hervé FAVRE
|
|
5
5
/ 42.73
|
42.73
|
|
|
ROXI DE BARACHY | SUI |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2005/ELEGANT DE BARACHYXHUPPE DE BARACHY(TENOR DE LA COUR)/Favre Carine/Georges Probst/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
32. |
254
|
CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z
Patrick BRECHTBÜHL
|
Patrick BRECHTBÜHL
|
|
5
5
/ 43.05
|
43.05
|
|
|
CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Grey/2010/CORNET'S STERNXILDA DE DUCEY(MUGUET DU MANOIR*HN)/Yann-Nicolas ZIMMERMANN (10215372)/Laurence COMMEAU/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
33. |
178
|
CHOCOLAT BEL
Sevan MALAKIAN
|
Sevan MALAKIAN
|
|
5
5
/ 43.14
|
43.14
|
|
|
CHOCOLAT BEL | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Other/2012/LANDOXCONTESSA(CONTENDER)/Stephane MONIER//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
34. |
207
|
DIAPASON DE JARSAY
Hugo PETIOT
|
Hugo PETIOT
|
|
5
5
/ 43.89
|
43.89
|
|
|
DIAPASON DE JARSAY | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Grey/2013/QLASSIC BOIS MARGOTXTOSCA DE JARSAY(QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY)/E.a.r.l. LE BELAMOINE/E.a.r.l. LE BELAMOINE 79390 PRESSIGNY (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
35. |
108
|
DALILA ONE
Marine BOUDIA
|
Marine BOUDIA
|
|
5
5
/ 43.90
|
43.90
|
|
|
DALILA ONE | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2013/SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGOXLIBERTY GRIMM(SARASTRO)/Eloise MIGEON (10183309)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
36. |
112
|
TEDDY HOY
Mathilde BRUEL
|
Mathilde BRUEL
|
|
5
5
/ 44.23
|
44.23
|
|
|
TEDDY HOY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2007/LITCHI HOYXULDIA DE BAUSSY(OURAGAN DE BAUSSY)/Monsieur FRANCOIS LEVY/M. FRANCOIS LEVY, SEMUR EN AUXOIS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
37. |
237
|
VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE
Marc TAUPENOT
|
Marc TAUPENOT
|
|
6
6
/ 46.11
|
46.11
|
|
|
VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Grey/2009/WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERGXLORADE Z(LORD Z)/Liste Rouge/Claudio PANETTI 71250 STE CECILE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
38. |
229
|
EVERS
Amandine SEGUIN
|
Amandine SEGUIN
|
|
6
6
/ 47.53
|
47.53
|
|
|
EVERS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2009/NASSAUXJIVE(EQUADOR)/G HINDI (10164950)//SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
39. |
219
|
DALTON DU MORION
Sylvie ROBERT
|
Sylvie ROBERT
|
|
6
6
/ 48.71
|
48.71
|
|
|
DALTON DU MORION | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2013/OGRION DES CHAMPS*HNXMASCOTTE DU MORION(EL PASO PLATIERE)/Sylvie ROBERT (10025909)/Michel LEVRAT 01120 STE CROIX (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
40. |
213
|
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL
Alexandre REUMAUX
|
Alexandre REUMAUX
|
|
6
6
/ 49.46
|
49.46
|
|
|
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2014/KANNANXLOLITA DE MONTMIENS(EDGARD DE CHALUSSE)/S.A.R.L. HARAS DE VILLEFALLIER HDV (20006077)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
41. |
107
|
IBERLINA T
Nicolas BODIN
|
Nicolas BODIN
|
|
7
7
/ 50.98
|
50.98
|
|
|
IBERLINA T | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Black/2013/UP TO DATEXOBERLINA T(BURGGRAAF)/E.a.r.l. Ecuries Nicolas BODIN//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
42. |
167
|
KALVINS
Loriane LACROIX
|
Loriane LACROIX
|
|
8
8
/ 36.02
|
36.02
|
|
|
KALVINS | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2009/X()/Andris Bisnieks/A/s Agrofirma Tervete/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
43. |
255
|
COQUIN DU CHENE CH
Patrick BRECHTBÜHL
|
Patrick BRECHTBÜHL
|
|
8
8
/ 36.26
|
36.26
|
|
|
COQUIN DU CHENE CH | SUI |
|
|
|
H/CH/Bay/2007/CHAMEURXLOLITA(WANDANGO)/Brechtbühl Patrick/Hans Zimmermann/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
44. |
244
|
LATINO 358
Kai OLLECH
|
Kai OLLECH
|
|
8
8
/ 36.57
|
36.57
|
|
|
LATINO 358 | GER |
|
|
|
H/HOLST/Bay/2012/X()/Willfred OLLECH (10209790)//LUX |
Indépendant |
GER |
45. |
664
|
JULIUS 'TER ELZEN'
Geoffroy MARTINEZ
|
Geoffroy MARTINEZ
|
|
8
8
/ 40.90
|
40.90
|
|
|
JULIUS 'TER ELZEN' | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2009/TOULONXSEBALIA(VOLTAIRE)/Martine CHAMPION/M. WERNER HEUNINCKX VAN HOORNYCK 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
46. |
126
|
COCO MADEMOISELLE
Gregory DAMIANS
|
Gregory DAMIANS
|
|
9
9
/ 42.07
|
42.07
|
|
|
COCO MADEMOISELLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2012/CASSINI IIXKETTY DU BOCHARD(QUAT'SOUS)/Jean Luc GAYET (10090749), Frederique REDL GAYET (//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
47. |
230
|
GOMES DE WIQUI
Amandine SEGUIN
|
Amandine SEGUIN
|
|
9
9
/ 42.68
|
42.68
|
|
|
GOMES DE WIQUI | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2006/CANTUROXUNIVAB VAN HET LAMBROECK(NABAB DE REVE)/Hindi G./DE WINNE JORIS, OUDEGEM (BEL)/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
48. |
172
|
TONIK DES LINIERES
Romain LAVIGNE
|
Romain LAVIGNE
|
|
9
9
/ 45.15
|
45.15
|
|
|
TONIK DES LINIERES | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2007/LUCCIANNOXVANNA(LE TOT DE SEMILLY)/Magali BALLET (10139453)/M. PASCAL LE COMTE,MME FRANCE DAVAINE LE COMTE, HEM (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
49. |
249
|
VOLCA DE LA BRESSE
Salomé PANIZZI
|
Salomé PANIZZI
|
|
9
9
/ 46.49
|
46.49
|
|
|
VOLCA DE LA BRESSE | MON |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2009/HURLEVAN DU PREUILXSIBELLE(DENVER)/M. Fabien FONTANELLE//MON |
Indépendant |
MON |
50. |
191
|
CHLOE D'ISA
Emma MONCORGER
|
Emma MONCORGER
|
|
10
10
/ 48.08
|
48.08
|
|
|
CHLOE D'ISA | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Chestnut/2012/MUST'POMXHEMIE DE CHANAY(BIRDY DU GISORS)/E.a.r.l. D'ISABELLE//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
51. |
243
|
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
Richard LOCHON
|
Richard LOCHON
|
|
19
19
/ 67.27
|
67.27
|
|
|
DJIN DE LA BRIDE | GBR |
|
|
|
M/SF/Other/2013/VAGABOND DE LA POMMEXVALERIANE DE LA BRIDE(QUERLYBET HERO)/Shoug AL NOWAIS//FRA |
Indépendant |
GBR |
|
256
|
CREDO QUADRIFOGLIO
Florence CONTI
|
Florence CONTI
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CREDO QUADRIFOGLIO | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2012/RADIEUXXSUAVE DU TEMPLE(QUAT'SOUS)/Florence CONTI (10061593)/Guy Martin/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
125
|
BRASILIA PALORDET
Mathilde COVAREL
|
Mathilde COVAREL
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
BRASILIA PALORDET | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/CALVAROXMADEIRA THEILLET(QUAT'SOUS)/EARL ECURIES DU PALORDET (20005193)/E.a.r.l. ECURIES DU PALORDET 01310 MONTRACOL (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
117
|
FIGO
Kevin CAPRIN
|
Kevin CAPRIN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
FIGO | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2010/BALTIC VDLXAMARILLO Z(ASKARI)/Lea LEGRAND (10158578)/SPRING AFRICHT STAL J. STEEGHS 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
221
|
EBLOUISSANT B
Lisa ROCHE
|
Lisa ROCHE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
EBLOUISSANT B | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Other/2009/DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXTAMARA(EMILION)/Amelie ROMAN (10213583)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |