1. |
666
|
SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE
Guillaume PUIDUPIN
|
Guillaume PUIDUPIN
|
|
0
0
/ 31.64
|
31.64
|
250.00 €
|
|
SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE | FRA |
250.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2006/IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HNXDUNOISE II(OU VAS TU III)/CORINNE DUBAU BRICOUT/M. GUILLAUME HUTEAU, MESANGER (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
2. |
739
|
ULLOA DE MONNET
Vanessa REZZONICO
|
Vanessa REZZONICO
|
|
0
0
/ 33.68
|
33.68
|
200.00 €
|
|
ULLOA DE MONNET | SUI |
200.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2008/KANNANXMAHONEY (NL) KWPN(LIBERO H)/Vanessa REZZONICO (10186074)/M. ERIC SCHENCK, VILLERS LE LAC (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
3. |
684
|
DARINTA
Camille SEYS
|
Camille SEYS
|
|
0
0
/ 34.09
|
34.09
|
150.00 €
|
|
DARINTA | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
F/OS/Other/2013/CASPARXCHARINTA(CHACCO BLUE)/Vincent GABRIEL//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
4. |
652
|
LOUIS VUITTON 22
David MOURIER
|
David MOURIER
|
|
0
0
/ 34.53
|
34.53
|
85.00 €
|
|
LOUIS VUITTON 22 | FRA |
85.00 €
|
|
|
H/HSH/Bay/2008/TORANXCSENGO(FANTASME COURCELLE)/Sportpferde M&M Haunhorst/Kabóka Kft. HUN/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
4. |
738
|
VITAMINE DE BOISSY
Jasmine REZZONICO
|
Jasmine REZZONICO
|
|
0
0
/ 34.53
|
34.53
|
85.00 €
|
|
VITAMINE DE BOISSY | SUI |
85.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2009/AMADEHUSXJADE FONROY(CLOWN DU CHESNAY)/E.U.R.L. ECURIE CYRILLE NOIZAT (20002045)/M. ALBERT PERRUISSET, QUINSSAINES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
SUI |
6. |
646
|
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE
Nicolas LUUDUC
|
Nicolas LUUDUC
|
|
0
0
/ 36.05
|
36.05
|
55.00 €
|
|
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE | FRA |
55.00 €
|
|
|
H/BWP/Chestnut/2010/C INDOCTROXNEW JERSEY ET Z(NUMERO UNO)/Nicolas LUU DUC (10164815), Vincent LUU DUC (10164/M. LUC LEEMANS 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
7. |
685
|
AUBADE DU FAGET
Chiara STAGLIANO
|
Chiara STAGLIANO
|
|
0
0
/ 36.70
|
36.70
|
40.00 €
|
|
AUBADE DU FAGET | FRA |
40.00 €
|
|
|
F//Grey/2010/CALVADOS ZXKALINKA DU FAGET(VOLTAIRE)/Chiara STAGLIANO (10164193)//MON |
Indépendant |
FRA |
8. |
641
|
VEGAS DU THEIL
Camille LANGLOIS
|
Camille LANGLOIS
|
|
0
0
/ 37.21
|
37.21
|
30.00 €
|
|
VEGAS DU THEIL | FRA |
30.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF/Other/2009/C INDOCTROXOROSTAR DU THEIL(QUIDAM DE REVEL)/Mme Genevieve LANGLOIS//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
9. |
624
|
QUIKOU DES ORES
Dan ESCHMANN
|
Dan ESCHMANN
|
|
0
0
/ 37.36
|
37.36
|
30.00 €
|
|
QUIKOU DES ORES | FRA |
30.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2004/PAMPHILEXJUDEE DES ORES(SEMOUR DE SAVINIA)/Dan ESCHMANN (10208148)/M. CHRISTIAN PEAU, TALMONT ST HILAIRE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
10. |
655
|
BRIO DE MOENS
Celine NEBOUT
|
Celine NEBOUT
|
|
0
0
/ 37.43
|
37.43
|
25.00 €
|
|
BRIO DE MOENS | FRA |
25.00 €
|
|
|
H//Bay/2011/ROYAL IRIS D' ARGOUGESXSOLISTA DE MOENS(CALVARO)/ROCK STABLE/Jose HANNA 75017 PARIS 17 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
11. |
678
|
CANTATE
Charles RULQUIN
|
Charles RULQUIN
|
|
0
0
/ 37.53
|
37.53
|
25.00 €
|
|
CANTATE | FRA |
25.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2007/OVIDIUSXRAPSODIE(BURGGRAAF)/NANCY CHEVAL. S.A.R.L./J.C. VAN DER VEN, POEDEROIJEN (NED)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
12. |
651
|
CASALLINA D'AIX
Pauline MORILLAS
|
Pauline MORILLAS
|
|
0
0
/ 37.56
|
37.56
|
25.00 €
|
|
CASALLINA D'AIX | FRA |
25.00 €
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2013/CASALLXB CHEPETTA(CHEPETTO)/Raynal GRAS (10133419)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
13. |
702
|
CRUNCH DIARADO
Kate BOTTERILL
|
Kate BOTTERILL
|
|
0
0
/ 37.72
|
37.72
|
20.00 €
|
|
CRUNCH DIARADO | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2012/DIARADOXWALDFEE VON WATZMANN(WESSEX)/Alistair BOTTERILL (10179494), Barbara BOTTERILL (/Haras KRF domaine du bois du prince/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
14. |
603
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
Juliette ARFI
|
Juliette ARFI
|
|
0
0
/ 38.09
|
38.09
|
20.00 €
|
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Bay/2012/CROWN ZXVERSION DU BANNEY(IDEAL DE LA LOGE)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
15. |
698
|
ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE
Salomé PANIZZI
|
Salomé PANIZZI
|
|
0
0
/ 38.29
|
38.29
|
20.00 €
|
|
ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE | MON |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2008/ARIOSO DU THEILLETXRIFRANE VILLA ROSE(PAPILLON ROUGE)/M. Gilles PANIZZI/M. KAMEL BOUDRA, ST AIGNAN (FRA)/MON |
Indépendant |
MON |
16. |
727
|
CAMARO
Virginie MERMIER
|
Virginie MERMIER
|
|
0
0
/ 38.34
|
38.34
|
20.00 €
|
|
CAMARO | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/CH/Bay/2007/CAPE CANAVERAL IIXPIGGY BACK (EX. IRMA)(MAYKEL 117)/Mermier Virginie/Xavier Prétot/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
17. |
615
|
VIDOCQ DE PALINE
Margaux CHEREAU
|
Margaux CHEREAU
|
|
0
0
/ 38.62
|
38.62
|
20.00 €
|
|
VIDOCQ DE PALINE | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2009/NERVOSOXRIGOLOTE DE PALINE(QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY)/Sarl Haras de Menil Jean - Earl Martin Angot/M. PAUL GERAUD,MME ADELINE GERAU |
Indépendant |
FRA |
18. |
217
|
SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL
Lena RIEU
|
Lena RIEU
|
|
0
0
/ 38.66
|
38.66
|
20.00 €
|
|
SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2006/DOLLAR DU MURIERXOLIVE DU HAUT NOYAL(KANNAN)/MONSIEUR TANGUY NEDELEC/SELLE FRANCAIS/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
19. |
709
|
BASIC LOMONT
Alexandra DELOCHE DE NOYELLE
|
Alexandra DELOCHE DE NOYELLE
|
|
0
0
/ 39.20
|
39.20
|
20.00 €
|
|
BASIC LOMONT | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2011/ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYEX()/Deloche Alexandra/G.A.E.C. LAMY/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
20. |
630
|
ALAYA CON AIR
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
|
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
|
|
0
0
/ 39.82
|
39.82
|
20.00 €
|
|
ALAYA CON AIR | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Other/2007/CON AIRXGASIA(CASSINI I)/Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET (10059973)/HANSEN INGO, BONDELUM (GER)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
Not classified |
21. |
726
|
KUECHENBOY
Saïan LOCHER
|
Saïan LOCHER
|
|
0
0
/ 40.26
|
40.26
|
|
|
KUECHENBOY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2006/LORD ZXW.AMELUSINA 11(GERMUS R)/Vacher Isabelle/Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
22. |
672
|
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
Lena RIEU
|
Lena RIEU
|
|
0
0
/ 40.37
|
40.37
|
|
|
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2010/ELAN DE LA COUR*HNXBAHAMAS II(FIRECREST)/Thierry GITTON (10211960)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
23. |
745
|
CHIPIE DE MAUCOURT
Yanis VARETZ
|
Yanis VARETZ
|
|
0
0
/ 41.65
|
41.65
|
|
|
CHIPIE DE MAUCOURT | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2012/IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN)XRIVAL DE MAUCOURT(IMPREVU DE LA COUR HN)/Yanis VARETZ (10102868)/Jean-Albert Louis/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
24. |
708
|
DINA DU GRAND PRE
Christophe DE SENARCLENS
|
Christophe DE SENARCLENS
|
|
1
1
/ 44.62
|
44.62
|
|
|
DINA DU GRAND PRE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2013/MESSIRE ARDENTXNINA DE LA CENSE(CRAZYHORSE OF COCO)/S.c.e.a. DU GRAND PRE//FRA |
Indépendant |
SUI |
25. |
665
|
BAD GIRL STAR
Aurelien PUIDUPIN
|
Aurelien PUIDUPIN
|
|
4
4
/ 32.48
|
32.48
|
|
|
BAD GIRL STAR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Other/2011/QUICK STARXGOTTHAM CITY(LE TOT DE SEMILLY)/M. Pierre JARRY/Pierre JARRY 49170 ST AUGUSTIN DES BOIS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
26. |
712
|
ARCORA DE COUDREE
Valentine ESTIER
|
Valentine ESTIER
|
|
4
4
/ 34.23
|
34.23
|
|
|
ARCORA DE COUDREE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2010/QUALITY TOUCHXDAUPHINE DUPRIEURE()/Isabelle ESTIER (10160114)/Annie Brun/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
27. |
625
|
SUPREME DE BEAUFAI
Dan ESCHMANN
|
Dan ESCHMANN
|
|
4
4
/ 34.69
|
34.69
|
|
|
SUPREME DE BEAUFAI | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2006/DUTYFRY DE LA LOGEXGUINESSE DE LA NOE(LE PLANTERO)/Dan ESCHMANN (10208148)/M. LUC LEFEVRE, BEAUFAI (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
28. |
654
|
GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE
Julie MOYA
|
Julie MOYA
|
|
4
4
/ 35.08
|
35.08
|
|
|
GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Chestnut/2006/VIGO D'ARSOUILLESXWANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE(AHORN Z)/SARL HARAS DU CLOS DES MURIERS (20000146), Philipp/POLFLIET ERIC, SINT-KRUIS-WI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
29. |
636
|
EKTOR D'AVEYRON
Nathan LACOMBE
|
Nathan LACOMBE
|
|
4
4
/ 35.37
|
35.37
|
|
|
EKTOR D'AVEYRON | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Chestnut/2014/TABAC DES FORETSXSHIPY DES CHAYOTTES(CONCORDE)/Nathan LACOMBE (10112418)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
30. |
623
|
CHANEL GESMERAY
Lucie DUPUY
|
Lucie DUPUY
|
|
4
4
/ 35.39
|
35.39
|
|
|
CHANEL GESMERAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2012/HERMES GESMERAYXPALOMA GESMERAY(QUICK STAR)/Nicole POLLET/Nicole POLLET 34300 AGDE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
31. |
693
|
GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z
Pierre Eric VERDIER
|
Pierre Eric VERDIER
|
|
4
4
/ 35.50
|
35.50
|
|
|
GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z | FRA |
|
|
|
M/ZANG/Chestnut/2009/GRISELDIXFAHRENHEIT DB(FEINSCHNITT I VAN DE RICHTER)/Ariana Azcarraga (10922057)/Isabelle Buysse/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
32. |
697
|
BONUS D'AUTHOU
Carlotta MANTOVAN
|
Carlotta MANTOVAN
|
|
4
4
/ 35.62
|
35.62
|
|
|
BONUS D'AUTHOU | ITA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2011/UGOLIN D'AUTHOUXUNE D'AUTHOU(QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT)/Maurice SICOT (10161678)/Maurice SICOT 28480 ST DENIS D AUTHOU (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
ITA |
33. |
679
|
SIRKAN DU GUE
Charles RULQUIN
|
Charles RULQUIN
|
|
4
4
/ 36.32
|
36.32
|
|
|
SIRKAN DU GUE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2006/KANNANXCLIO DE SEDE(LE TOT DE SEMILLY)/Mme Patricia DECHAMBENOIT et M. Hervé DECHAMBENOIT/S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
34. |
631
|
BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY
Marion GRIMALDI
|
Marion GRIMALDI
|
|
4
4
/ 37.30
|
37.30
|
|
|
BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2011/MESSIRE ARDENTXONOLULU D'AUBIGNY(KANNAN)/Marion GRIMALDI (10140442)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
35. |
728
|
VANCOUVER'S BOY CH
Laure MOINAT
|
Laure MOINAT
|
|
4
4
/ 37.33
|
37.33
|
|
|
VANCOUVER'S BOY CH | SUI |
|
|
|
H/CH/Bay/2009/TOULONXCASHMAN'S GIRL(CASHMAN)/Laure MOINAT (10157040)/Aurélie Schaller/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
36. |
677
|
COEUR DE LA VIE Z
Elona ROUSSELLE
|
Elona ROUSSELLE
|
|
4
4
/ 37.35
|
37.35
|
|
|
COEUR DE LA VIE Z | FRA |
|
|
|
H/ZANG/Bay/2008/CROWN Z (BE) ZXCOURTISANE Z (BE)(CALVIN)/Olivier RICARD (10202114)/HARAS DE LA VIE 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
37. |
616
|
DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
|
4
4
/ 37.75
|
37.75
|
|
|
DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2009/AL PACINO WXSAMANTHA VD GROENEN BOOMG(JAZZ)/france//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
38. |
681
|
TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX
Paul RULQUIN
|
Paul RULQUIN
|
|
4
4
/ 38.44
|
38.44
|
|
|
TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2007/IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN)XKOM PAR HAZARD(FAST)/Madame CHARLOTTE PEURIERE MATHIEU/Charlotte PEURIERE-MATHIEU 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE (FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
39. |
618
|
CARAVELLE DE LAUME
Caroline CLAVEL
|
Caroline CLAVEL
|
|
4
4
/ 38.51
|
38.51
|
|
|
CARAVELLE DE LAUME | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2012/MESSIRE ARDENTXHOOKER DE LAUME(VAS Y DONC LONGANE)/EARL DOMAINE DE SAINT LIEUX (20000553)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
40. |
661
|
VICAIRWOOD DE CERES
Cassandre PENE
|
Cassandre PENE
|
|
4
4
/ 38.60
|
38.60
|
|
|
VICAIRWOOD DE CERES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2009/DARIUS DU MURIERXIDYLLE NOCTURNE(AMI DE LA FOSSE)/Melle Catherine SPIESSER/Melle Catherine SPIESSER 49220 PRUILLE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
41. |
695
|
UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
|
4
4
/ 38.89
|
38.89
|
|
|
UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Chestnut/2008/CALVAROXROSE D'AMOUR(QUATER)/Cyril VILLAREALE (10154447)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
42. |
602
|
ELDORADO DE GASCO
Audrey AIEM
|
Audrey AIEM
|
|
4
4
/ 39.96
|
39.96
|
|
|
ELDORADO DE GASCO | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Bay/2014/DOLLAR DELA PIERREXALINEA DE GASCO(ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY)/Camille PORATO (10212265)/Johan NICOLAS 14210 BARON SUR ODON (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
43. |
610
|
QUOCO DE CHANAY
Sarah BOUVARD
|
Sarah BOUVARD
|
|
4
4
/ 40.17
|
40.17
|
|
|
QUOCO DE CHANAY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2004/DONALD ROUGE IIXFARONNE DU CHANAY(STEW BOY)/LARA GOIRAN/M. JEAN-PHILIPPE RICHE, CHANOZ CHATENAY (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
44. |
619
|
ECLIPSE OF LAND
Candice CONVERT
|
Candice CONVERT
|
|
4
4
/ 40.81
|
40.81
|
|
|
ECLIPSE OF LAND | FRA |
|
|
|
F///2014/VIKING DU BARYXNAIDA DELABIGARDERIE(GITAN DE LA CENSE)/Candice CONVERT//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
45. |
653
|
CLOUD 20
Lucas MOURIER
|
Lucas MOURIER
|
|
4
4
/ 41.10
|
41.10
|
|
|
CLOUD 20 | FRA |
|
|
|
H/HOLST/Bay/2007/CLINTONXTAENZERIN(QUIDAM DE REVEL)/Schwizer Pius & Volk Thomas/Sipple Elmar/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
46. |
690
|
URION DESCLERMONTS
Elodie TRAPANI
|
Elodie TRAPANI
|
|
4
4
/ 41.53
|
41.53
|
|
|
URION DESCLERMONTS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/LUTIN DU HEQUET*HNXGRIOTTE DE CAROLLE(IN CHALA A)/M. Julien LANSOY/Beatrice REY 01560 LESCHEROUX (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
47. |
617
|
VOLCAN ROUGE
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
|
4
4
/ 41.55
|
41.55
|
|
|
VOLCAN ROUGE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2009/QUARTZ DU CHANUXDUCHESSE PERIGORD()/CHAFAI JAOUAD//MAR |
Indépendant |
FRA |
48. |
656
|
TERRACOTA MAIL
Emma NEBOUT
|
Emma NEBOUT
|
|
5
5
/ 42.03
|
42.03
|
|
|
TERRACOTA MAIL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2007/IOWA 960XLUMIERE MAIL(REBEL Z)/Valerie NEBOUT (10192841)/M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRULLEMAIL (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
49. |
736
|
VIKING D'HARLOT
Aline PFENNINGER
|
Aline PFENNINGER
|
|
5
5
/ 42.66
|
42.66
|
|
|
VIKING D'HARLOT | SUI |
|
|
|
M/SF/Other/2009/WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERGXIOLE DU BEUVRON(TALENT PLATIERE)/M. Jean-michel PFENNINGER/E.A.R.L. D' HARLOT, ST ELOI (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
SUI |
50. |
659
|
BROADWAY DE HUS
Maiwen PAULIC
|
Maiwen PAULIC
|
|
6
6
/ 36.08
|
36.08
|
|
|
BROADWAY DE HUS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Grey/2011/SEIGNEUR DU GRAND PREXCAFE CREME(CREVE COEUR)/Edith MEZARD/S.a.r.l. HARAS DE HUS 44390 PETIT MARS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
51. |
649
|
TROUBADOUR Z
Louis MAUCOURT
|
Louis MAUCOURT
|
|
6
6
/ 46.44
|
46.44
|
|
|
TROUBADOUR Z | FRA |
|
|
|
M/ZANG/Chestnut/2012/TOULOUSEXWHOOPY(MR BLUE)/Axelle BOREL/Jan LIEBREGTS 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
52. |
715
|
BALOU'S WAY
Bérénice FAVRE-BULLE
|
Bérénice FAVRE-BULLE
|
|
8
8
/ 36.43
|
36.43
|
|
|
BALOU'S WAY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/DSP (SATHÜ)/Chestnut/2008/X()/Xavier & Alessandra Favre-Bulle/Völkel GbR Plohn/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
53. |
733
|
BELLE DAME DE GAIA
Clara NESSI
|
Clara NESSI
|
|
8
8
/ 37.17
|
37.17
|
|
|
BELLE DAME DE GAIA | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2011/IOWA 960XNAOMI(CASSINI II)/Clara NESSI (10120823), Paola NESSI (10159681)/Roselyne BREMOND 01330 BOULIGNEUX (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
54. |
648
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA
Amalia MARQUES
|
Amalia MARQUES
|
|
8
8
/ 37.53
|
37.53
|
|
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2006/JAGUAR MAILXKAOLINE DES PLANQUES(TYPE D'ELLE)/Katia DRUNER (10211683)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
55. |
662
|
AMI DE LA CHESNEE
Aurelie PICHON
|
Aurelie PICHON
|
|
8
8
/ 37.85
|
37.85
|
|
|
AMI DE LA CHESNEE | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Grey/2010/NIPPON D'ELLEXISIS DE LA CHESNEE(VOLCAN ROUGE)/Aurelie PICHON (10212616)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
56. |
746
|
VENUS DE VEYLE
Alice REDON
|
Alice REDON
|
|
8
8
/ 38.09
|
38.09
|
|
|
VENUS DE VEYLE | USA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2009/TOULONXKRONJUWEL I(COR DE LA BRYERE)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
USA |
57. |
621
|
URANO DE LA MUSE
Mathis DELANNOY
|
Mathis DELANNOY
|
|
8
8
/ 38.89
|
38.89
|
|
|
URANO DE LA MUSE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2008/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HNXFLEUR DES PRES V(NARCOS II)/M. Guillaume DERSOIR/Serge VIEL 44850 LIGNE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
58. |
639
|
TINE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
8
8
/ 39.02
|
39.02
|
|
|
TINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2003/CLASSIDOXE-LAFAYETTE(LORD CALANDO)/Monsieur CYRIL GUILLERMINET/NILSSON UWE, MELDORF (GER)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
59. |
686
|
CADOUDAL DE LIFFY
Stanislas TATU
|
Stanislas TATU
|
|
8
8
/ 39.09
|
39.09
|
|
|
CADOUDAL DE LIFFY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Grey/2012/TOBAGO CHEVRIERXOPALINSKA DESIR(GABYSCION)/Liste Rouge/Joel GUERARD 50750 DANGY (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
60. |
747
|
CAMELIA DU LUC
Felix SIGNORET
|
Felix SIGNORET
|
|
9
9
/ 42.18
|
42.18
|
|
|
CAMELIA DU LUC | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2012/IDEAL DE LA LOGEXLOZERE DU LUC(APACHE D'ADRIERS)/Josette CARADEUC//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
61. |
669
|
QUARTS DE L'ETAPE
Eliza RICHARD
|
Eliza RICHARD
|
|
9
9
/ 43.29
|
43.29
|
|
|
QUARTS DE L'ETAPE | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Grey/2010/QUITUS DE L'ETAPEXDEESSE DE L'ETAPE(RANDCHO)/Nicolas LABOURDETTE (10044819), Flore MAGUET (1020//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
62. |
614
|
RUBENS D'EMM
Rachel CHASSIN
|
Rachel CHASSIN
|
|
9
9
/ 43.30
|
43.30
|
|
|
RUBENS D'EMM | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2005/FOR PLEASUREXELODIE DU BOURG(COUNT IVOR)/Marie Martine PADEANO (10167347)/MME MURIEL RANGER, DOMMARTIN (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
63. |
629
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
Manon GIZARD
|
Manon GIZARD
|
|
10
10
/ 40.11
|
40.11
|
|
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Bay/2012/WONDERBOYXPARICIENNE(KARANDASJ)/Antoine GIZARD//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
64. |
675
|
DANAKIL SEMILLY
Chloe ROCHET
|
Chloe ROCHET
|
|
11
11
/ 45.83
|
45.83
|
|
|
DANAKIL SEMILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
M//Bay/2013/NONSTOPXLA MARE(APACHE D'ADRIERS)/Chloe ROCHET (10163587)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
65. |
608
|
COMME UNE FOLIE
Nicolas BOURGEOT
|
Nicolas BOURGEOT
|
|
11
11
/ 46.15
|
46.15
|
|
|
COMME UNE FOLIE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2012/LANDOXQU'UNE FOLIE(CALVARO)/David BOURGEOT/David BOURGEOT 21700 VILLEBICHOT (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
66. |
663
|
VATA DE L'ESQUES
Lysa POPPE
|
Lysa POPPE
|
|
12
12
/ 35.94
|
35.94
|
|
|
VATA DE L'ESQUES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Chestnut/2009/KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOXGAIA OF ULTAN(ULTAN)/Lysa POPPE/Laurent JAMAULT 14710 ST MARTIN DE BLAGNY (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
67. |
650
|
ARSENIC DU FIEF
Victoria MICHON
|
Victoria MICHON
|
|
12
12
/ 54.37
|
54.37
|
|
|
ARSENIC DU FIEF | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2010/ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLYXHALFA DE DUCEY(SUPER DE BOURRIERE)/Marie DESCHAMPS/Edouard SANSON 50440 LA HAGUE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
68. |
692
|
VAMPYR DES RUNES
Severine URIBE
|
Severine URIBE
|
|
15
15
/ 50.70
|
50.70
|
|
|
VAMPYR DES RUNES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2009/POOR BOYXBYGUINE DES PTIOUS(KISSOVO)/Jean Marie LETOURNEAU (10163382), Severine URIBE (/Severine URIBE 73420 VOGLANS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
69. |
613
|
ALBERT
Lisa CHARBONNEAU
|
Lisa CHARBONNEAU
|
|
20
20
/ 47.47
|
47.47
|
|
|
ALBERT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2005/OVIDIUSXREFERA(SABLE ROSE)/M. Pierre CHARBONNEAU/CHR. J. KLOK 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
70. |
645
|
TILT DE LAUTURE
Emilie LOURME
|
Emilie LOURME
|
|
20
20
/ 56.25
|
56.25
|
|
|
TILT DE LAUTURE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2007/FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XJULISKA(DONBITO VAN DE HELLE)/Mme Sandrine VERGE/Marie-helene GOSSELIN 78125 ST HILARION (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
71. |
627
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING
Astrid GIBERT
|
Astrid GIBERT
|
|
26
26
/ 62.56
|
62.56
|
|
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2010/NUMERO UNO ( EX NORTON)XFINCA 'S'(CONAN Z)/Conti Florence/BVBA STOETERIJ/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
647
|
VIA TIPTOP DES LOULOU
Sabrina MANGOLD
|
Sabrina MANGOLD
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
VIA TIPTOP DES LOULOU | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2009/LAUTERBACHXROSLEIN DES LOULOU(CROWN Z)/Mme Sabrina MANGOLD//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
676
|
UT DE BLONDEL
Morgane ROUMENS
|
Morgane ROUMENS
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
UT DE BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2008/SHERATONXOPHELIE DE BLONDEL(VONDEEN)/M. Pierre XHEMAL/M. MICHEL RUEL, RAVENOVILLE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
750
|
NICE PEARL DU COURTILS
Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
|
Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
NICE PEARL DU COURTILS | SUI |
|
|
|
F/CH/Bay/2012/REXITO ZXNOEMA(LANDETTO)/Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA (10134339)//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
700
|
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
Marie BADOLLET
|
Marie BADOLLET
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CLAPTON DE NEUVE | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2012/X()/Thomas KESSLER (10170218)/Pascale Tayol/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
707
|
AUBADE DE CHANAZ
Audrey DE SENARCLENS
|
Audrey DE SENARCLENS
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
AUBADE DE CHANAZ | SUI |
|
|
|
F//Grey/2010/ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYEXPIN UP DU CHAPELAN(QUILLON)/Audrey DE SENARCLENS (10120393)//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
716
|
DIS DONC D'EOLE
Charlotte FIEVET
|
Charlotte FIEVET
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
DIS DONC D'EOLE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2013/OLD CHAP TAMEXQUAISCHA(KANNAN*GFE)/Françoise FIÉVET (10164782)//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |