1. |
620
|
AMARANTE LANDIFER
Julia COUTAL
|
Julia COUTAL
|
|
0
0
/ 55.07
|
55.07
|
200.00 €
|
|
AMARANTE LANDIFER | FRA |
200.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2010/CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMARXMISS DE LA COIFFERIE(GALION DE LAUME)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
2. |
606
|
URBAIN MELODIE
Blanche BILLARANT
|
Blanche BILLARANT
|
|
0
0
/ 56.20
|
56.20
|
160.00 €
|
|
URBAIN MELODIE | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2008/GOODTIMESXGAVIOTA DE CORBOU(I LOVE YOU)/Mademoiselle CLEMENCE PASCAL/MME VIRGINIE SENTUCQ, NEUNG SUR BEUVRON (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
3. |
668
|
ORANGE D'SIER
Clement REICHENBACH
|
Clement REICHENBACH
|
|
0
0
/ 56.98
|
56.98
|
120.00 €
|
|
ORANGE D'SIER | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
F/NRPS/Bay/2006/CARICELLOXSIERANGE(DISCONTO)/Arina NALBANDIAN (10165272)/J.I. SIEROVERSCHE/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
4. |
696
|
DOMINO DES GERBAUX
Chloe WILLEM
|
Chloe WILLEM
|
|
0
0
/ 57.43
|
57.43
|
80.00 €
|
|
DOMINO DES GERBAUX | FRA |
80.00 €
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2013/OGRION DES CHAMPS*HNXQUELDAM GERBAUX(QUIDAM DE REVEL)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
5. |
644
|
UTTI DE LINE
Noemie LE PEUCH
|
Noemie LE PEUCH
|
|
0
0
/ 58.76
|
58.76
|
56.00 €
|
|
UTTI DE LINE | FRA |
56.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/CONTERNO GRANDEXLINE DOR D'ONDINE(NIDOR PLATIERE)/E.a.r.l. DE LA GRANDE RUE/E.A.R.L. DE LA GRANDE RUE, COOLUS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
6. |
283
|
CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE
Benoit FAUSSURIER
|
Benoit FAUSSURIER
|
|
0
0
/ 61.21
|
61.21
|
44.00 €
|
|
CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE | FRA |
44.00 €
|
|
|
F///2012/STORMY DE SIVRYXPERLE NOIRE DU NIZY(POLSKI BOY)/Benoit FAUSSURIER//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
7. |
732
|
NAWORKA Z
Anna NESSI
|
Anna NESSI
|
|
0
0
/ 61.99
|
61.99
|
32.00 €
|
|
NAWORKA Z | SUI |
32.00 €
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Grey/2010/NAPELSXLIWORKA()/Anna NESSI (10120824), Paola NESSI (10159681)/ANNAHOEVE VOF/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
8. |
605
|
DOLYMERE
Philippine BERTRAND
|
Philippine BERTRAND
|
|
0
0
/ 64.47
|
64.47
|
24.00 €
|
|
DOLYMERE | FRA |
24.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2013/LANDOXMINIE SPHERE(ALME DU THEIL)/Philippine BERTRAND (10165916)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
9. |
637
|
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
Jade LADERACH
|
Jade LADERACH
|
|
0
0
/ 65.41
|
65.41
|
24.00 €
|
|
BYZANTINE DES BOIS | FRA |
24.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2011/BREEMEERSEN ADORADOXGIPSY JOURDANIERE(REVE D'ELLE)/Sandrine MARLIN/Eric FERRY 77760 NANTEAU SUR ESSONNE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
10. |
742
|
CANDETTE S Z
Thelma STENDARDO
|
Thelma STENDARDO
|
|
0
0
/ 65.89
|
65.89
|
20.00 €
|
|
CANDETTE S Z | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Grey/2012/CAMPBELL VDLXDADETTE S()/Fabienne STENDARDO (10208567)/SCHROEMBGES E.H/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
11. |
734
|
SITH DU SUDRE
Lola NOBILITATO
|
Lola NOBILITATO
|
|
0
0
/ 67.76
|
67.76
|
20.00 €
|
|
SITH DU SUDRE | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2006/DUC DE LA COUR IIXCHIHUAHUA PEARL(DOUBLE ESPOIR)/Lola NOBILITATO (10178762)/Ravaut Nicolas et Marie-Noelle/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
12. |
713
|
HELCARA
Valentine ESTIER
|
Valentine ESTIER
|
|
0
0
/ 71.60
|
71.60
|
20.00 €
|
|
HELCARA | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2012/ELDORADO VD ZESHOEKX()/Isabelle ESTIER (10160114)/J.J.M. Van de Broek/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
13. |
612
|
GALWAYBAY LYDIA
Sylvia CAYETTE
|
Sylvia CAYETTE
|
|
0
0
/ 75.09
|
75.09
|
10.00 €
|
|
GALWAYBAY LYDIA | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2011/ASKOLL PETER PANXGALWAY BAY LENKA(COEVERS DIAMOND BOY)/Mme Sylvia CAYETTE/JUSTIN BURKE 99 (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
14. |
658
|
BRUNED'HARLOT
Anne PASCO
|
Anne PASCO
|
|
4
4
/ 56.20
|
56.20
|
10.00 €
|
|
BRUNED'HARLOT | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/SCAREFACE DE MARSXLOLISA(FEDOR)/S.a.s. PALATINE/E.a.r.l. D' HARLOT 58000 ST ELOI (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
15. |
628
|
BETTINA
Manon GIZARD
|
Manon GIZARD
|
|
4
4
/ 57.46
|
57.46
|
10.00 €
|
|
BETTINA | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F//Other/2011/ROCCOSSIFREDXLAURIE DES BOIRES(DAKAR V)/Manon GIZARD (10202728)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
16. |
657
|
BAGUERA GIBAY
Maeve O NEILL
|
Maeve O NEILL
|
|
4
4
/ 58.26
|
58.26
|
10.00 €
|
|
BAGUERA GIBAY | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F///2011/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOTXCHOUCHA(SHALIMAN DU THOT)/Francois DUVERNE, Thomas DUVERNE//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
17. |
660
|
RAVISSANTE DU LOIR
Cassandre PENE
|
Cassandre PENE
|
|
4
4
/ 58.88
|
58.88
|
10.00 €
|
|
RAVISSANTE DU LOIR | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2005/FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XTHAIS DE LONGVAUT(AIR DU NORD)/FABRICE POMARES/MME KARINE NOVICK, ANGERVILLE L ORCHER (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
Not classified |
18. |
729
|
IRON MAIDEN
Elsa MONTANGERO
|
Elsa MONTANGERO
|
|
4
4
/ 60.83
|
60.83
|
|
|
IRON MAIDEN | SUI |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Black/2013/UKATOXPLATINA(DROSSAN)/Christine MONTANGERO (10208079), Elsa MONTANGERO (/D.Brunink/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
19. |
723
|
JEZEBEL VAN DE VELDHOEK
Agnès KNEUBUEHLER
|
Agnès KNEUBUEHLER
|
|
4
4
/ 61.30
|
61.30
|
|
|
JEZEBEL VAN DE VELDHOEK | SUI |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Black/2009/WARRANTXMUSHARAT(SKIPPY II)/Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER (10202101)/MARCEL DE SY, SLEIDINGE (BEL)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
20. |
703
|
GANDUR
Delphine BRÜTSCH
|
Delphine BRÜTSCH
|
|
4
4
/ 61.71
|
61.71
|
|
|
GANDUR | SUI |
|
|
|
H/HANN/Bay/2001/GRAF TOPXWINNI(WATZMANN)/de Rham Laurence + Petriccioli Nicole/Haase C. + E./SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
21. |
718
|
ZARAH
Julie GALLEY
|
Julie GALLEY
|
|
4
4
/ 63.21
|
63.21
|
|
|
ZARAH | SUI |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2007/CATOKIXOPERETTE I(CHAMBERTIN 3)/Caroline GALLEY (10190512)/WItten Hans/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
22. |
689
|
TALISMAN D'ALBAIN
Elodie TRAPANI
|
Elodie TRAPANI
|
|
4
4
/ 63.33
|
63.33
|
|
|
TALISMAN D'ALBAIN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2007/DAMIRO BXCLARTEE DES GARINS(LAUDANUM)/ALEXIS BOUILLOT//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
23. |
688
|
BELINA DE LA COTE
Lea TORRES
|
Lea TORRES
|
|
4
4
/ 65.62
|
65.62
|
|
|
BELINA DE LA COTE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/EPSOM GESMERAYXISHTAR DE CHAMPLOUE(QREDO DE PAULSTRA)/Anne VARLOT (10212105)/S.a.r.l. CENTRE EQUESTRE DE LA COTE 01400 NEUVILLE LES DAME |
Indépendant |
FRA |
24. |
699
|
DUBAI DE BEAUDINARD
Lynn AMAR
|
Lynn AMAR
|
|
4
4
/ 65.66
|
65.66
|
|
|
DUBAI DE BEAUDINARD | SUI |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2013/TINKA'S BOYXCALANDA(CARINO 169)/Lynn AMAR (10152334)/Olivier Morel/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
25. |
722
|
DANTUSSA M
Vanessa Mélanie KELLER
|
Vanessa Mélanie KELLER
|
|
4
4
/ 65.77
|
65.77
|
|
|
DANTUSSA M | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2008/FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XWANTUSSA M(CLINTON)/Philippe KELLER (10183438), Wendy KELLER (10183439//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
26. |
604
|
ILLISSIMA DS
Malaurie BAYZELON
|
Malaurie BAYZELON
|
|
4
4
/ 66.04
|
66.04
|
|
|
ILLISSIMA DS | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Grey/2014/X()/france//BEL |
Indépendant |
FRA |
27. |
740
|
REAL DU MOULINET
Leonore SCHOPFER
|
Leonore SCHOPFER
|
|
4
4
/ 66.51
|
66.51
|
|
|
REAL DU MOULINET | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2005/GABYSCIONXNATIVE DU MOULINET(VERDI)/Bonvin Arnaud-Philippe/M. DANIEL DESPLANQUES, AUVERS (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
28. |
721
|
UTRILLO DE SAVIGNY
Basile HILTPOLD
|
Basile HILTPOLD
|
|
4
4
/ 66.74
|
66.74
|
|
|
UTRILLO DE SAVIGNY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/PLATINO DI VILLAGANAXLUTINE DE SAVIGNY(CALYPSO D'HERBIERS)/Véronique HILTPOLD (10201154)/Henry Marie-Dominique et Catherine/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
29. |
720
|
CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER
Gabriel GRATANI
|
Gabriel GRATANI
|
|
4
4
/ 67.26
|
67.26
|
|
|
CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER | SUI |
|
|
|
F/CH/Other/2012/SWISS MADEXCHANEL DE LA VELLE(CONCERTO DU SMNOZ)/Matéo DELUZ (10215440)/Emmanuèle Gratani/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
30. |
680
|
QUISSCOOL
Paul RULQUIN
|
Paul RULQUIN
|
|
4
4
/ 68.83
|
68.83
|
|
|
QUISSCOOL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2004/JEFF D'ORXGRIOTTE DU MONCEY(CALIN DU MANOIR)/ANTOINE FROMENTAL/Herve FRANCART 08200 BALAN (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
31. |
743
|
BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS
Léa VARETZ
|
Léa VARETZ
|
|
4
4
/ 69.59
|
69.59
|
|
|
BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/KALASKA DE SEMILLYXULINKA VAN HET MOLENHUIS(NABAB DE REVE)/Yanis VARETZ (10102868)//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
32. |
719
|
RIP TIDE B
Christelle GRANDJEAN
|
Christelle GRANDJEAN
|
|
4
4
/ 71.83
|
71.83
|
|
|
RIP TIDE B | SUI |
|
|
|
H/ISH/Bay/2012/RADOLINXRINA IV(INDOCTRO)/Christelle GRANDJEAN (10207990), Coralie GRANDJEAN/Etter Sportpferde AG/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
33. |
682
|
TITE NANA DU PARK
Lola SCARNATO
|
Lola SCARNATO
|
|
4
4
/ 73.93
|
73.93
|
|
|
TITE NANA DU PARK | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2007/KANNANXMADONA DU PARK(OBERON DU MOULIN)/MONSIEUR OLIVIER LANVIN/MME CORINNE ACCARY, COLPO (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
34. |
635
|
BELLISIMA VLS Z
Malou LACAMPAGNE
|
Malou LACAMPAGNE
|
|
4
4
/ 75.61
|
75.61
|
|
|
BELLISIMA VLS Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2012/BEST MAN ZXJANA VD MOLENHOEK(VAGABOND DE LA POMME)/SCEA LES ECURIES DE TEYRAN (20001104)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
35. |
717
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE
Laura FIRMENICH
|
Laura FIRMENICH
|
|
4
4
/ 77.87
|
77.87
|
|
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SBS/Chestnut/2014/EMIR DE VYXSHAALOR DE HURTEBISE(KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF)/Laura FIRMENICH (10030610)/Séverine Siraux/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
36. |
667
|
ENTANIA SD
Camille RAMSEYER
|
Camille RAMSEYER
|
|
5
5
/ 79.90
|
79.90
|
|
|
ENTANIA SD | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Other/2010/CALVAROXQUANTANIA VAN DE KAPEL(HAPPY WIND D'HOF TEN BOS)/Christel GABRIEL/Sophie DE BRUYNE 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
37. |
706
|
TIVOLINA Z
Vincent DE RHAM
|
Vincent DE RHAM
|
|
8
8
/ 58.82
|
58.82
|
|
|
TIVOLINA Z | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Chestnut/2011/TWISTER DE LA POMMEXVOLINA(GUIDAM)/Vincent DE RHAM (10137119)/Zwartjens R & M/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
38. |
609
|
SPEET BOY VARENNES
Isabelle BOUSSEMART
|
Isabelle BOUSSEMART
|
|
8
8
/ 62.48
|
62.48
|
|
|
SPEET BOY VARENNES | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2006/DROP DES VARENNESXDUCKA DU GAZON(PEGASE GERBAUX)/ISABELLE BOUSSEMART/E.A.R.L. DES VARENNES,MLLE SARAH CLEAUD, MAZILLE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
39. |
711
|
CALITY
Stéphanie DESPONT
|
Stéphanie DESPONT
|
|
8
8
/ 65.34
|
65.34
|
|
|
CALITY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/OS/Bay/2013/CATOKIXGOLDEN QUEEN(QUALITY 9)/Stéphanie DESPONT (10101053)/Daniel Dassler/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
40. |
638
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
8
8
/ 66.21
|
66.21
|
|
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2010/OLIMBOS MERZEXHELITE DE GARENNE(QUAT'SOUS)/M. Aurelien LAGUIDE/Henri LAGUIDE 69220 TAPONAS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
41. |
730
|
ALIFORNIA DU TEMPLE
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
|
8
8
/ 66.27
|
66.27
|
|
|
ALIFORNIA DU TEMPLE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2010/RADIEUXXCALIFORNIA(CENTO)/Mumenthaler Müller Anne-Lise/Guy Martin/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
42. |
724
|
COPERNIK
Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER
|
Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER
|
|
8
8
/ 68.12
|
68.12
|
|
|
COPERNIK | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2012/TLALOC MXCASAYA FUYSSIEUX Z(CASSINI II)/Agnès KNEUBUEHLER (10189513)/S.a.r.l. HARAS DE LA LOUISE 31550 GAILLAC TOULZA (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
43. |
642
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY
Malvina LAQUET
|
Malvina LAQUET
|
|
8
8
/ 69.22
|
69.22
|
|
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2009/VICOMTE DE LA LOGEXLIPA(REX)/Exploitation FERME EQUESTRE MANCY/Exploitation FERME EQUESTRE MANCY 39000 LONS LE SAUNIER (FRA/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
44. |
704
|
ALEXIA DE GARRED
Sueva CERUTTI
|
Sueva CERUTTI
|
|
8
8
/ 73.61
|
73.61
|
|
|
ALEXIA DE GARRED | SUI |
|
|
|
F///2010/CONTROEXORPHEE DE GARRED(ESPOIR PLATIERE*HN)/Gerard GACHON//- |
Indépendant |
SUI |
45. |
725
|
BAMBIE DE LISI
Sarah KOLAROV
|
Sarah KOLAROV
|
|
8
8
/ 74.06
|
74.06
|
|
|
BAMBIE DE LISI | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/OGANO SITTEXDIVA D'AVRIL(ROYAL ARDENT)/Daniel KOLAROV (10163361), Sarah KOLAROV (10144668/Fabienne MORET GALAND 59247 HEM LENGLET (FRA)/ |
Indépendant |
SUI |
46. |
643
|
DRAKKAR GESMERAY
Hugo LE CROM
|
Hugo LE CROM
|
|
8
8
/ 76.93
|
76.93
|
|
|
DRAKKAR GESMERAY | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2013/VERDIXUSHUAIA GESMERAY(APACHE D'ADRIERS)/Association CENTRE EQUESTRE DE MONTPELLIER GRAMMON//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
47. |
710
|
ZOLADY
Jessica DESPONT
|
Jessica DESPONT
|
|
8
8
/ 92.19
|
92.19
|
|
|
ZOLADY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2004/OVIDIUSXKOLADY(LIBERO H)/Despont Patrick + Nathalie/J J. Van der Waay-V D. Schans/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
48. |
714
|
WHITE POINT II
Hervé FAVRE
|
Hervé FAVRE
|
|
9
9
/ 79.17
|
79.17
|
|
|
WHITE POINT II | SUI |
|
|
|
H/HANN/Grey/2004/WEISSENBURGXGIONA PATRICIA(GARDEKUERASSIER)/Favre Hervé/Roland Roellin/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
49. |
701
|
TOPAZE DE SEVES
Magali BALLET
|
Magali BALLET
|
|
9
9
/ 79.64
|
79.64
|
|
|
TOPAZE DE SEVES | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2007/FAKIR DE KREISKERXEMERAUDE DE SEVES(JALISCO B)/Mme Monique BERTHE FAVIER/M. MARCEL MAUNOURY, ST AUBIN DU PERRON (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
SUI |
50. |
744
|
DIAQUINO D
Léa VARETZ
|
Léa VARETZ
|
|
10
10
/ 83.29
|
83.29
|
|
|
DIAQUINO D | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SCSL/Bay/2010/DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXCHINOISE(QUINTERO)/Léa VARETZ (10182175)/M. PHILIPPE BERTHOL 99 (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
51. |
670
|
VITTEL DE L'AUTROT
Julie RICHARD
|
Julie RICHARD
|
|
11
11
/ 90.45
|
90.45
|
|
|
VITTEL DE L'AUTROT | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2009/KANNANXBIGOTTE DES NOUES(IF DE MERZE)/Margaux KIRSCH (10027337)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
52. |
674
|
O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE
Marie ROBERT
|
Marie ROBERT
|
|
12
12
/ 66.25
|
66.25
|
|
|
O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Chestnut/2014/CORLANDXCITA(BALOUBET DU ROUET)/Centre Equestre De GRAMMONT//MON |
Indépendant |
FRA |
53. |
640
|
DREAMS DES SOURCES
Camille LANGLOIS
|
Camille LANGLOIS
|
|
12
12
/ 69.82
|
69.82
|
|
|
DREAMS DES SOURCES | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2013/QUALITY BOIS MARGOTXVENISE DES SOURCES(HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN)/Genevieve LANGLOIS (10111912)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
54. |
611
|
HALCO VAN HET NETEHOF
Mathilde BRUILLARD
|
Mathilde BRUILLARD
|
|
12
12
/ 69.92
|
69.92
|
|
|
HALCO VAN HET NETEHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2007/MASSIMOXDIDA(CODEX)/Julie RICHARD (10096212)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
55. |
691
|
BACARDI
Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
|
Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
|
|
12
12
/ 72.37
|
72.37
|
|
|
BACARDI | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2006/PADINUSXTHIARA(NUMERO UNO)/Varetz Yanis/S.I.M. AARNINK, WINTERSWIJK KOTTEN (NED)/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
56. |
735
|
OD MOLLY
Mayleen PARDOS
|
Mayleen PARDOS
|
|
12
12
/ 77.42
|
77.42
|
|
|
OD MOLLY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2007/QUINARXONLINE(ACORADO)/Mayleen PARDOS (10181558)/Pietsch Gisela/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
57. |
632
|
SOPLEASURE BALLIERE
Laurane GUILLOTEAU
|
Laurane GUILLOTEAU
|
|
13
13
/ 81.76
|
81.76
|
|
|
SOPLEASURE BALLIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2006/FOR PLEASUREXUKRAINE DU MOULIN III(IGOR DE VAUPTAIN)/LAURANE GUILLOTEAU/M. ANDRE DESVAGES, CERELLES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
58. |
601
|
KAIKOURA VH VIANAHOF
Alyssa KELLNER
|
Alyssa KELLNER
|
|
14
14
/ 85.29
|
85.29
|
|
|
KAIKOURA VH VIANAHOF | CAN |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2010/CALVADOS IVXVIANA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE(CASH)/Kristofer KELLNER (10203291)/Jan Gosselin/SUI |
Indépendant |
CAN |
59. |
737
|
BAILY MOON B
Enola PLOUHINEC
|
Enola PLOUHINEC
|
|
14
14
/ 86.54
|
86.54
|
|
|
BAILY MOON B | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ISH/Chestnut/2013/RADOLINXBUENOS AIRES(HEARTBREAKER)/Enola PLOUHINEC (10210776)/Etter Sportpferde AG/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
60. |
626
|
DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDAL
Maeva FRETY
|
Maeva FRETY
|
|
16
16
/ 91.30
|
91.30
|
|
|
DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Chestnut/2009/SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDALXAZZURA DE LA TOUR VIDAL(MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN)/Mme Maeva FRETY/HORSE OF BELGIUM S.C.R.L. 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
61. |
687
|
AMBER QUEEN MARY
Maxime TEISSIER
|
Maxime TEISSIER
|
|
20
20
/ 69.47
|
69.47
|
|
|
AMBER QUEEN MARY | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Other/2010/LEVISTANXODASSE D'AILLEURS(ICARE ST LOIS*HN)/S.c.e.a. DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (10215038)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
62. |
694
|
FANOLIJN XIER
Sandrine VERGE
|
Sandrine VERGE
|
|
23
23
/ 90.99
|
90.99
|
|
|
FANOLIJN XIER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Grey/2010/LUCKY BOYXPARISIENNE(EQUADOR)/Claudia BAGNARA (10104188)/M. KIERS 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
607
|
BABOUCHE D'AUGE
Malorie BLUMLEIN
|
Malorie BLUMLEIN
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
BABOUCHE D'AUGE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2011/X()/Blümlein Carine//SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
748
|
OBELIX DU CHENE
Kabirou MBODJE
|
Kabirou MBODJE
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
OBELIX DU CHENE | SEN |
|
|
|
H/CH//2009/OGANO SITTEXZERTINA(APADOL)/Gerhard ETTER//- |
Indépendant |
SEN |
|
633
|
KLARA VD HEFFINCK
Emma GUTIERREZ
|
Emma GUTIERREZ
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
KLARA VD HEFFINCK | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bay/2010/KALASKA DE SEMILLYXHACIENDA VD HEFFINCK(CORRADO I)/Centre Equestre Montpellier Grammont/BVBA VAN DE HEFFINCK 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
683
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z
Daria SEMENDYAEVA
|
Daria SEMENDYAEVA
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/ZANG//2007/GRISELDIXOKOLINIE(KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE)/Gilliand Olivier//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
741
|
FAY
Tiffany SIEBENECK
|
Tiffany SIEBENECK
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
FAY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Chestnut/2010/HARLEYXBELLEVUE(VDL TENERIFE)/Laurence DE RHAM (10159767), Céline ROSSET (101000/G. Van Asselt/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
731
|
JUST A FLIRT
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
JUST A FLIRT | SUI |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Grey/2009/QUINCEROT VAN T ET LXFLIRT(BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK)/Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER (10120399)/M. LOUIS LENAERTS 99 (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
671
|
STARLETTE DE CAROLLES
Amandine RICHE
|
Amandine RICHE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
STARLETTE DE CAROLLES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2006/HURLEVENT DE BREKAXGIPSY DE CAROLLES(QREDO DE PAULSTRA)/AMANDINE RICHE/M. EMILE GIFFARD, CAROLLES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
705
|
TKOMIC DE PLEVILLE
Florence CONTI
|
Florence CONTI
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
TKOMIC DE PLEVILLE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2007/CAPTAIN PAULXKOMEDIE DE MONTSEC(ULIOR DES ISLES)/Conti Florence/MLLE VALERIE ALLIX, MARQUES (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
634
|
CALIENTE DE BLONDEL
Gaelle KEDDARI
|
Gaelle KEDDARI
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CALIENTE DE BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2012/GRAFTONXHATAHIRE(LE CONDEEN)/S.N.C. Ecurie du Herrin//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
749
|
USSAR DES BRUYERES
Kabirou MBODJE
|
Kabirou MBODJE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
USSAR DES BRUYERES | SEN |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2008/CANTUROXNAYA DU PRELET(CONCORDE)/Christian DARTIGUES/Benoit HOUZE 59199 BRUILLE ST AMAND (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
SEN |