1. |
102
|
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
|
0
0
/ 29.34
|
29.34
|
750.00 €
|
|
ARMAGNAC DE BORD | FRA |
750.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/M/AACR/2010/Poor BoyXBessy de Chalezac(Prince Ig'Or)/DE LASSENCE XAVIER(100%)/de Lassence Xavier(100%)/FRA |
Savennes Jump Endurance |
FRA |
2. |
220
|
TEXEL DU RIPEL
Denys TROUSSIER
|
Denys TROUSSIER
|
|
0
0
/ 30.01
|
30.01
|
570.00 €
|
|
TEXEL DU RIPEL | FRA |
570.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SFA/2007/Tinka'S BoyXHeroine Du Ripel(Milou de Subligny*Hn)/TROUSSIER DENYS(100%)/Obadia Franck(50%), Obadia Jacqueline(50%)/FRA |
S H D Uriage |
FRA |
3. |
32
|
TENNESSY DE BORNAT
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
|
0
0
/ 30.39
|
30.39
|
450.00 €
|
|
TENNESSY DE BORNAT | FRA |
450.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2007/Pegase GerbauxXFeria Des Gerbaux(Laeken)/DURRY MATHILDE(100%)/Demurger Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
4. |
152
|
CALLISTA*NUMENOR
Alexandre LOUCHET
|
Alexandre LOUCHET
|
|
0
0
/ 30.53
|
30.53
|
360.00 €
|
|
CALLISTA*NUMENOR | FRA |
360.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2012/Ogrion Des Champs*HnXJoliesse(Daguet de Terlong)/BARLET MARINE(50%), BLOT JULIEN(50%)/Locquet Philippe(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
5. |
107
|
ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
|
0
0
/ 31.57
|
31.57
|
300.00 €
|
|
ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE | FRA |
300.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFA/2005/Kaolin D'ElleXKati(Arpege Pierreville)/GUILLOUX HORTENSE(100%)/Gravey Roger(100%)/FRA |
C E Haras D Artemare |
FRA |
6. |
74
|
VIOLETTA BATILLY
Lou FONTANEL
|
Lou FONTANEL
|
|
0
0
/ 31.87
|
31.87
|
240.00 €
|
|
VIOLETTA BATILLY | FRA |
240.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXNutsy de Batilly(If de Merze)/VIOLLET JEAN-CLAUDE(100%)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
7. |
147
|
UP TO DATE DU GENET
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
|
0
0
/ 32.15
|
32.15
|
180.00 €
|
|
UP TO DATE DU GENET | FRA |
180.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2008/Marlou Des EtissesXKetty Du Genet(Royal Feu)/LANTERI CHRISTIAN(100%)/Fillette Fabrice(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Ronce |
FRA |
8. |
21
|
DREAMY DE MÉRÉ
Lutetia BRIANT
|
Lutetia BRIANT
|
|
0
0
/ 32.44
|
32.44
|
150.00 €
|
|
DREAMY DE MÉRÉ | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Sarl a B Cernin |
FRA |
9. |
189
|
BABIZA ONE
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
0
0
/ 32.60
|
32.60
|
120.00 €
|
|
BABIZA ONE | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
FRA |
10. |
109
|
DOGANN DE KERGANE
Agathe GUILMIN
|
Agathe GUILMIN
|
|
0
0
/ 32.73
|
32.73
|
120.00 €
|
|
DOGANN DE KERGANE | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2013/Von Chacco IxeXAlizee de Kergane(Campo Flamingo Z)/GUILMIN AGATHE(100%)/de Kergane S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
FRA |
11. |
61
|
DAVIGNON KDW Z
Nicolas DESEUZES
|
Nicolas DESEUZES
|
|
0
0
/ 32.85
|
32.85
|
120.00 €
|
|
DAVIGNON KDW Z | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
Noir/M/Z/2011/Diamant de SemillyXDiablesse D'Or(Chin Chin)/HORSES SAINT JAMES S.A.R.L.(100%)/Kdw Horses Bvba (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de Divonne Les Bains |
FRA |
Not classified |
12. |
83
|
TOUM DU MAROIS
Louise FRANTZ
|
Louise FRANTZ
|
|
0
0
/ 33.55
|
33.55
|
|
|
TOUM DU MAROIS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFB/2007/Ultimo*AliaXQailloute Du Marois(Be Bop III)/FRANTZ LOUISE(100%)/Falleau Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Team L Echo Des Poneys |
FRA |
13. |
227
|
CHICA L'AMAURIAL
Franck CURTI
|
Franck CURTI
|
|
0
0
/ 33.82
|
33.82
|
|
|
CHICA L'AMAURIAL | FRA |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
14. |
179
|
CEZAR DU MONT D'ETRIER
Yannick NAUD
|
Yannick NAUD
|
|
0
0
/ 34.37
|
34.37
|
|
|
CEZAR DU MONT D'ETRIER | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
15. |
82
|
LA FLEUR DELACOUR
Louise FRANTZ
|
Louise FRANTZ
|
|
0
0
/ 35.69
|
35.69
|
|
|
LA FLEUR DELACOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/OLD/2008/LordanosXCharlene(Grannus)/FRANTZ LOUISE(100%)/M. Juergen Stueckemann (100%)/FRA |
Team L Echo Des Poneys |
FRA |
16. |
43
|
UPSILON DE GRANDERIE
Amy COLLINSON
|
Amy COLLINSON
|
|
0
0
/ 47.52
|
47.52
|
|
|
UPSILON DE GRANDERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFB/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXIdem II(Voltigeur Du Bois)/HARAS D'AUSTRAL S.C.E.A.(100%)/Haras D'Austral S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
17. |
218
|
ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE
Adrien TROUILLER
|
Adrien TROUILLER
|
|
4
4
/ 30.85
|
30.85
|
|
|
ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/OC/2010/Quality Bois MargotXSaida Lanleya(Kannan*Gfe)/Mme VIAL MARION(100%)/Astier Claude(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Sauvageonne |
FRA |
18. |
80
|
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
|
4
4
/ 31.92
|
31.92
|
|
|
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
19. |
11
|
UPSIDER DES DOUITS
Sarah BENATAR
|
Sarah BENATAR
|
|
4
4
/ 32.02
|
32.02
|
|
|
UPSIDER DES DOUITS | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFB/2008/RichebourgXOlga Des Moitiers(Vondeen)/Mme MABIRE BRIGITT(100%)/Mme Mabire Brigitt(100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecuries Atarson |
FRA |
20. |
138
|
UXLEY
Emilie LAPORTE
|
Emilie LAPORTE
|
|
4
4
/ 32.33
|
32.33
|
|
|
UXLEY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2008/Lux ZXNoha de Lean(Empir de La Pierre)/(100%/Laporte Francoise(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
21. |
160
|
TENESSEE LEMAN
Marc MAURY
|
Marc MAURY
|
|
4
4
/ 32.69
|
32.69
|
|
|
TENESSEE LEMAN | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2007/Diamant de SemillyXHarmonie Savoie(Alme Du Theil)/MAURY ALAIN(100%)/Maury Alain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
22. |
211
|
BALENTINA
Benoit SALMON
|
Benoit SALMON
|
|
4
4
/ 32.92
|
32.92
|
|
|
BALENTINA | FRA |
|
|
|
Baicer/F/SF./2011/Nabab de ReveXChivasse Du Fort(Husaby)/HARAS D'ELOGE S.C.E.A.(100%)/Equivalor S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
23. |
106
|
COOL SUMMER RED
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
|
4
4
/ 33.20
|
33.20
|
|
|
COOL SUMMER RED | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/HOLST/2009/ClarimoXHasja(Lord Incipit)/GUILLOUX HORTENSE(100%)/M. Guenter Schueder (100%)/FRA |
C E Haras D Artemare |
FRA |
24. |
186
|
JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE
Audrey PARIS
|
Audrey PARIS
|
|
4
4
/ 33.96
|
33.96
|
|
|
JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/BWP/2009/Cicero ZXFinest Poor Girl Brouwers(Poor Boy)/MFL S.A.R.L.(100%)/B.v.b.a. Brouwershoeve (100%)/FRA |
C E de La Souleuvre |
FRA |
25. |
219
|
TANA LANLEYA
Adrien TROUILLER
|
Adrien TROUILLER
|
|
4
4
/ 34.13
|
34.13
|
|
|
TANA LANLEYA | FRA |
|
|
|
Al crl/F/SFA/2007/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXDalmee II(Alme)/ASTIER CLAUDE(100%)/M. Larivain Guillaume(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Sauvageonne |
FRA |
26. |
19
|
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
|
4
4
/ 36.63
|
36.63
|
|
|
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/LandoXIt'S Me Du Meix(Stew Boy)/RONCUZZI EVELYNE(100%)/Fonck Sebastien(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Chapelle |
FRA |
27. |
207
|
SONATE DE RAVEL
Heloise ROQUETTE
|
Heloise ROQUETTE
|
|
4
4
/ 39.78
|
39.78
|
|
|
SONATE DE RAVEL | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SFA/2006/CalvaroXOpera de Ravel(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/HR JUMP S.A.R.L.(100%)/Pottier Jean-Noel(50%), Pottier Glaser Priscilla(5/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
28. |
145
|
BYRON MAIL
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
|
4
4
/ 40.31
|
40.31
|
|
|
BYRON MAIL | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SF./2011/Jaguar MailXTaminka Mail(Lord Z)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Le Courtois Bernard Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Ronce |
FRA |
29. |
192
|
BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
4
4
/ 41.28
|
41.28
|
|
|
BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Sisley de La Tour VidalXUgana Sitte(Caridor Z)/FRETY KATIA(100%)/Les Ecuries de La Tour Vidal S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
30. |
20
|
J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
|
4
4
/ 41.67
|
41.67
|
|
|
J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/BWP/2009/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXUtopia Royale(Lys de Darmen)/RONCUZZI EVELYNE(100%)/M. Steven Eyckmans (100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Chapelle |
FRA |
31. |
143
|
SCUDERIA AIGUILLY
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
|
4
4
/ 43.67
|
43.67
|
|
|
SCUDERIA AIGUILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2006/Quick StarXGuarrigue(Sultan Des Tours*Hn)/LAPIOS BAUDRY MARIE(100%)/Perreau Claude(100%)/FRA |
Alsace Cycles Classiques |
FRA |
32. |
42
|
LAGANDA 2
Amy COLLINSON
|
Amy COLLINSON
|
|
5
5
/ 51.15
|
51.15
|
|
|
LAGANDA 2 | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/OLD/2003/LandgoldXKirina(Nagano)/COLLINSON AMY(100%)/Gestut Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
33. |
44
|
DONNY DIAS
Romane CONVERS
|
Romane CONVERS
|
|
8
8
/ 33.21
|
33.21
|
|
|
DONNY DIAS | FRA |
|
|
|
Noipan/H/KWPN/2008/MetallXMonika(Hattrick)/CERNIN ANNE(50%), CERNIN LAURENT(50%)/M. S. Daniels (100%)/FRA |
Creissan Equitation |
FRA |
34. |
130
|
KALVINS
Loriane LACROIX
|
Loriane LACROIX
|
|
8
8
/ 35.22
|
35.22
|
|
|
KALVINS | FRA |
|
|
|
Indet/H/OES/2009/CenturyoXAlla(Audi Quattro)/HSMG EQUITATION S.C.E.A.(100%)/Agrofirma Tervete (100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
35. |
104
|
UNPLUG
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
|
8
8
/ 38.69
|
38.69
|
|
|
UNPLUG | FRA |
|
|
|
Al fon/H/SFB/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXJanette de Rox(Lieu de Rampan)/GROUBIER VIRGINIE(60%), GROUBIER CLOTHILDE(40%)/Lefillatre Barbara(100%)/F |
Ecuries de Champcormolin |
FRA |
36. |
25
|
CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z
Mathieu CASSIER
|
Mathieu CASSIER
|
|
8
8
/ 43.78
|
43.78
|
|
|
CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/Z/2012/Crown ZXCaline de Nalonsart(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho)/DESOIZE ISABELLE(70%), AUGER ERIC(30%)/Fontanelle Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de L Ouest |
FRA |
37. |
96
|
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
Julien GONIN
|
Julien GONIN
|
|
9
9
/ 48.74
|
48.74
|
|
|
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
38. |
112
|
FRESCO BLUE
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
|
12
12
/ 40.30
|
40.30
|
|
|
FRESCO BLUE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/KWPN/2010/Quamikase Des ForetsXBaileys(C Indoctro)/GUSCHMANN PEUTZ ANETTE(100%)/Hw Westerbeek (100%)/FRA |
Cercle Hippique Nogentais |
FRA |
39. |
159
|
BELLE DE GARRED
Marc MAURY
|
Marc MAURY
|
|
12
12
/ 45.24
|
45.24
|
|
|
BELLE DE GARRED | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Stormy de SivryXMelodie de Garred(Donald Rouge II*Hn)/MAURY ALAIN(100%)/Gachon Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
40. |
68
|
BLACKJACK DU CHENE
Clara ELLIOT
|
Clara ELLIOT
|
|
12
12
/ 46.17
|
46.17
|
|
|
BLACKJACK DU CHENE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2011/Newton de KreiskerXRixe a Souvelaine(L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo)/Mme ELLIOT CLARA(100%)/Ferme de Magney E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
41. |
187
|
DREAMBOY ST NICOLAS
Guillaume PAROTY
|
Guillaume PAROTY
|
|
17
17
/ 39.98
|
39.98
|
|
|
DREAMBOY ST NICOLAS | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
C E Graylois |
FRA |
42. |
5
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS
Marie BAILLY
|
Marie BAILLY
|
|
34
34
/ 53.22
|
53.22
|
|
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2013/Rock'N Roll SemillyXOccitane Des Roys(Veneur D'Etenclin)/ELEVAGE DES CIMES E.A.R.L.(100%)/Roy Bruno(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
FRA |
|
170
|
G STAR VD MOLENDREEF Z
Philippe MONNET
|
Philippe MONNET
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
G STAR VD MOLENDREEF Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/Z/2010/Gigolo Vd MolendreefXPepsi Junior(Junior)/CORGER CLAUDE(100%)/Stal Van de Molendreef (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Philippe Monnet |
FRA |
|
111
|
ELENA
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
ELENA | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/KWPN/2009/Zapatero VdlXAthina(Johnny Boy II)/GUSCHMANN LAILA(100%)/M. F. Hoogenboom (100%)/FRA |
Cercle Hippique Nogentais |
FRA |
|
191
|
QUEBECK DELLA CASSIA
Hugo PETIOT
|
Hugo PETIOT
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
QUEBECK DELLA CASSIA | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Melodie Petiot |
FRA |
|
184
|
HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK
Margot PALATSI
|
Margot PALATSI
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/BWP/2007/Tinka'S BoyXDabouschkah(Diamant de Semilly)/PALATSI SOPHIE(100%)/Stephex Stables Nv (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |