1.
|
168
|
USSAR DES BRUYERES
Megane MOISSONNIER
|
Megane MOISSONNIER
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 39.02
|
69.75
|
0
|
39.02
|
2500.00 €
|
|
USSAR DES BRUYERES | FRA |
2500.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/M/SFA/2008/Canturo*Bois MargotXNaya Du Prelet(Concorde)/GUILLET LAURENT(100%)/Houze Benoit(50%), Houze Cecile(50%)/FRA |
S H R de Lent |
FRA |
2.
|
166
|
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z
Megane MOISSONNIER
|
Megane MOISSONNIER
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 39.45
|
74.17
|
0
|
39.45
|
1900.00 €
|
|
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z | FRA |
1900.00 €
|
|
|
Bai f./H/Z/2012/Diamant de SemillyXAtilla(Cristo)/ECURIE DU HERRIN S.N.C.(100%)/M. Danny Roosens (100%)/FRA |
S H R de Lent |
FRA |
3.
|
216
|
UZEL DE KENS
Charlotte SLOSSE
|
Charlotte SLOSSE
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 40.71
|
73.54
|
0
|
40.71
|
1500.00 €
|
|
UZEL DE KENS | FRA |
1500.00 €
|
|
|
Al fon/M/SFA/2008/Apache D'AdriersXImagine Karla(Saphir Rouge II)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Le Goff Le Quilliec Nolwenn(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de Xanthos |
FRA |
4.
|
236
|
BACARAT D'ANCHAT
Alexis DEROUBAIX
|
Alexis DEROUBAIX
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 36.16
|
72.59
|
4
|
36.16
|
1200.00 €
|
|
BACARAT D'ANCHAT | FRA |
1200.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
5.
|
79
|
FABIAN VAN DE RONEVALLEI
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 37.00
|
69.18
|
4
|
37.00
|
1000.00 €
|
|
FABIAN VAN DE RONEVALLEI | FRA |
1000.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/BWP/2005/Chin ChinXWakonda(Concorde)/FONTENELLE ARNAUD(100%)/M. Andre Willem (50%), M. Tim Willem (50%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
6.
|
132
|
APOLLON DES BALEINES
Mathieu LAMBERT
|
Mathieu LAMBERT
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 37.80
|
73.33
|
4
|
37.80
|
800.00 €
|
|
APOLLON DES BALEINES | FRA |
800.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2010/ClintonXAtoucha Van'T Zorgvliet(Heartbreaker)/DES BALEINES E.A.R.L.(100%)/Abafour Alexandre(50%), Des Baleines E.a.r.l.(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Lambert Villers Vicomte |
FRA |
7.
|
29
|
BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR
Benoit CERNIN
|
Benoit CERNIN
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 38.05
|
70.64
|
4
|
38.05
|
600.00 €
|
|
BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR | FRA |
600.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Sarl a B Cernin |
FRA |
8.
|
154
|
QUEOPS CHATELIER
Lea MARIN
|
Lea MARIN
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 42.57
|
74.83
|
4
|
42.57
|
500.00 €
|
|
QUEOPS CHATELIER | FRA |
500.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFB/2004/Diamant de SemillyXAltaire Van Overis(Magic Darco)/MARIN LEA(100%)/Lemaistre Philippe(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
9.
|
77
|
ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 47.04
|
70.01
|
4
|
47.04
|
400.00 €
|
|
ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Noipan/M/SF./2010/Controe*HnXPipelette de Bellevue(Dino de Dampierre)/FONTENELLE ARNAUD(100%)/Page Daniel(100%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
10.
|
65
|
BOGOTA NANTUEL
Arthur DEUQUET
|
Arthur DEUQUET
|
|
0
0
- 8
/ 38.33
|
71.09
|
8
|
38.33
|
400.00 €
|
|
BOGOTA NANTUEL | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Dollar Dela PierreXUcarnute(Carnute)/DEUQUET MARIE-LAURE(100%)/Deuquet Marie-Laure(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
11.
|
201
|
ALISEA DE PRESLE
Alix RAGOT
|
Alix RAGOT
|
|
0
0
- 12
/ 34.69
|
70.96
|
12
|
34.69
|
400.00 €
|
|
ALISEA DE PRESLE | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2010/Kannan*GfeXSweetie de Presle(Flash de River)/ELEVAGE DE PRESLE S.A.S.U.(100%)/Elevage de Presle S.a.s.u.(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Pegase |
FRA |
12.
|
149
|
VALKERA D'ANTO
Gautier LENOIR
|
Gautier LENOIR
|
|
0
0
- 12
/ 40.63
|
74.40
|
12
|
40.63
|
400.00 €
|
|
VALKERA D'ANTO | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Noipan/F/SF./2009/ToulonXNausicaa Du Buguet(Alligator Fontaine)/TAMISE ET GAUTIER S.A.R.L.(100%)/Montiels Alain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Denis Polge |
FRA |
13.
|
48
|
GOLDSTRIKE
Marie DAMERIO
|
Marie DAMERIO
|
|
0
0
/ 75.60
|
75.60
|
|
400.00 €
|
|
GOLDSTRIKE | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/KWPN/2011/Eldorado Van de ZeshoekXAmy Gold Vd Boleemhoeve(Padinus)/(100%/Mevr Hendriks (100%)/FRA |
Team Muhr |
FRA |
14.
|
55
|
BYZANCE DE VAINS
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
|
0
0
/ 76.11
|
76.11
|
|
400.00 €
|
|
BYZANCE DE VAINS | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Ogano SitteXSixtine de Vains(Calvaro)/HARAS DU FOUGERAY S.C.E.A.(100%)/Haras Du Fougeray S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Descamps |
FRA |
15.
|
37
|
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
Melanie CLOAREC
|
Melanie CLOAREC
|
|
0
0
/ 77.73
|
77.73
|
|
400.00 €
|
|
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2012/Ensor Van de HeffinckXOuate de Mars(Dollar Dela Pierre)/ELEVAGE DE PLEVILLE S.A.R.L.(100%)/Elevage de Pleville S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Pegase |
FRA |
16.
|
121
|
KIEKEBOE VH KRIEKENHOF
Valentine HUSSON
|
Valentine HUSSON
|
|
0
0
/ 78.39
|
78.39
|
|
400.00 €
|
|
KIEKEBOE VH KRIEKENHOF | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/BWP/2010/GitanoXUtopia Royale(Lys de Darmen)/HUSSON VALENTINE(100%)/M. Steven Eyckmans (50%), Mme Anja Eyckmans Van de/FRA |
Cfc Marault Magny Cours |
FRA |
Not classified |
17.
|
64
|
ARGENTINA CHEVRIER
Arthur DEUQUET
|
Arthur DEUQUET
|
|
0
0
/ 78.48
|
78.48
|
|
|
|
ARGENTINA CHEVRIER | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2010/Kalaska de SemillyXUcarnute(Carnute)/GOUIN DEUQUET MARIE-LAURE(100%)/Gouin Deuquet Marie-Laure(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
18.
|
196
|
ALADINE GESMERAY
Aurelia POLLET
|
Aurelia POLLET
|
|
0
0
/ 80.12
|
80.12
|
|
|
|
ALADINE GESMERAY | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2010/Dollar Du MurierXScarlett Gesmeray(Tinka'S Boy)/(50%, (50%/Pollet Claude(50%), Pollet Nicole(50%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Gesmeray |
FRA |
19.
|
97
|
COUP DE COEUR
Julien GONIN
|
Julien GONIN
|
|
4
4
/ 73.77
|
73.77
|
|
|
|
COUP DE COEUR | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/OLD/2011/ConthargosXColoubette(Con Air)/ROUSSON PERRINE(100%)/M. Lewitz Gestuet (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
20.
|
67
|
COBALT DE NANTUEL
Eliott DEUQUET
|
Eliott DEUQUET
|
|
4
4
/ 73.79
|
73.79
|
|
|
|
COBALT DE NANTUEL | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/SF./2012/Tobago ChevrierXThara Nantuel(Diamant de Semilly)/GOUIN CLAIRE(100%)/Gouin Claire(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
21.
|
137
|
UNE DE CLUIS
Emilie LAPORTE
|
Emilie LAPORTE
|
|
4
4
/ 74.77
|
74.77
|
|
|
|
UNE DE CLUIS | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SFA/2008/Airborne MontecilloXQuilaine de Cluis(Le Tot de Semilly)/(100%/Moreau Michele(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
22.
|
17
|
VAZY DES FLAYELLES
Clement BOHREN
|
Clement BOHREN
|
|
4
4
/ 76.54
|
76.54
|
|
|
|
VAZY DES FLAYELLES | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2009/Luccianno*HnXOpaline Des Flayelles(For Ever IV)/DESTAILLEURS GHISLAINE(100%)/Destailleurs Ghislaine(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Pistole |
FRA |
23.
|
193
|
BUGA NOE
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
4
4
/ 76.64
|
76.64
|
|
|
|
BUGA NOE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/SF./2011/Ugano SitteXQuassia D'Aubois(Dollar Du Murier)/Mme CHABIN-LEDRESSEUR MONIQUE(100%)/Chabin-Ledresseur Monique(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
24.
|
171
|
BALAKA DU PARC
Romain MORESVE
|
Romain MORESVE
|
|
4
4
/ 78.66
|
78.66
|
|
|
|
BALAKA DU PARC | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2011/Sandro BoyXPlume Du Parc(Gus Du Parc)/DELEMONTE CATHERINE(35%), DELEMONTE PIERRE(35%), /Delemonte Catherine(50%), Delemonte Pierre( |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
25.
|
71
|
KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF
Alexa FERRER
|
Alexa FERRER
|
|
4
4
/ 79.10
|
79.10
|
|
|
|
KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Pole International Du Cheval |
FRA |
26.
|
100
|
BELCANTO DE GRANDRY
Tanie GREPILLOUX
|
Tanie GREPILLOUX
|
|
4
4
/ 79.13
|
79.13
|
|
|
|
BELCANTO DE GRANDRY | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SF./2011/Quppydam Des HortsXRomane de Grandry(Quick Star)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(50%)/Angot Joelle(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
FRA |
27.
|
139
|
ARRON
Matteo LAQUET
|
Matteo LAQUET
|
|
4
4
/ 79.47
|
79.47
|
|
|
|
ARRON | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/OC/2010/Florian de La Vie*BazookaXGenoise Du Parc(Surcouf de Revel)/LAQUET MATTEO(100%)/E.n.c. (100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
28.
|
3
|
UBAMA ALIA
Joker ARROYO
|
Joker ARROYO
|
|
4
4
/ 80.10
|
80.10
|
|
|
|
UBAMA ALIA | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/CS/2008/Nonplusultra 33XBella Vita Vd Molendreef(Clinton)/COULON FABIEN(50%), LISTE ROUGE Y(50%)/Alia (100%)/FRA |
Equitasemont |
FRA |
29.
|
194
|
CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
4
4
/ 80.33
|
80.33
|
|
|
|
CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2012/Mylord Carthago*HnXDuchesse de La Tour Vidal(Sisley de La Tour Vidal)/LES ECURIES DE LA TOUR VIDAL S.A.R.L.(100%)/Les Ecuries de La Tou |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
30.
|
173
|
ANTILOPE DE LARA
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
|
8
8
/ 70.07
|
70.07
|
|
|
|
ANTILOPE DE LARA | FRA |
|
|
|
Gr fon/F/SF./2010/Mylord Carthago*HnXKischna(Quidam de Revel)/HOFICRI GROUPE CRINER (100%)/Robert Michel(50%), Belhomme Franck(25%), Belhomme/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
31.
|
118
|
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
Cedric HUREL
|
Cedric HUREL
|
|
8
8
/ 71.27
|
71.27
|
|
|
|
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/Z/2010/Florian de La Vie*BazookaXUne Dame Du Seigneur(Clinton)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Pater Evelyne(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Malvoisine |
FRA |
32.
|
148
|
UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY
Gautier LENOIR
|
Gautier LENOIR
|
|
8
8
/ 74.28
|
74.28
|
|
|
|
UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SFB/2008/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXGanesha L'Enchante(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/TAMISE ET GAUTIER S.A.R.L.(100%)/Savare Janick(99%), Savare Cath |
Ecuries Denis Polge |
FRA |
33.
|
182
|
TI'PUNCH DE LA ROQUE
Ramatou OUEDRAGO
|
Ramatou OUEDRAGO
|
|
8
8
/ 75.11
|
75.11
|
|
|
|
TI'PUNCH DE LA ROQUE | FRA |
|
|
|
Noipan/H/SFA/2007/Kannan*GfeXMyself de Breve(Quidam de Revel)/TOP STALLIONS COMPANY E.U.R.L.(100%)/Top Stallions Company E.u.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Veyriere |
FRA |
34.
|
54
|
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
|
8
8
/ 78.16
|
78.16
|
|
|
|
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT | FRA |
|
|
|
Noir/M/SF./2010/JoerisXLitchie de Bernot(Osier Du Maury)/FOLLET BENEDICTE(100%)/Follet Benedicte(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Descamps |
FRA |
35.
|
203
|
COLDPLAY EJ
Alix RAGOT
|
Alix RAGOT
|
|
9
9
/ 81.11
|
81.11
|
|
|
|
COLDPLAY EJ | FRA |
|
|
|
Gr fer/H/OC/2012/Zilverstar TXKalifornia(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho)/MORVAN HERVE(100%)/Ecuries Gilbert Doerr E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Pegase |
FRA |
36.
|
103
|
FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
|
9
9
/ 82.50
|
82.50
|
|
|
|
FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/BWP/2005/Canturo*Bois MargotXRoxette Van Essene(Landetto)/ROUX MARTIN(100%)/M. Carlos de Cock (100%)/FRA |
Savennes Jump Endurance |
FRA |
37.
|
157
|
FITOT TOLTIEN F
Alexis MASSOT
|
Alexis MASSOT
|
|
12
12
/ 73.60
|
73.60
|
|
|
|
FITOT TOLTIEN F | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
C E Du Sepey |
FRA |
38.
|
231
|
CHARLOTTE 198
Jules ORSOLINI
|
Jules ORSOLINI
|
|
12
12
/ 77.03
|
77.03
|
|
|
|
CHARLOTTE 198 | FRA |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
39.
|
27
|
BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR
Benoit CERNIN
|
Benoit CERNIN
|
|
12
12
/ 77.46
|
77.46
|
|
|
|
BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/M/SF./2011/Nabab de ReveXPosy de Beaufour(Diamant de Semilly)/LEVALLOIS ERIC(100%)/Levallois Eric(100%)/FRA |
Sarl a B Cernin |
FRA |
40.
|
23
|
GALILEE
Alex CARLET
|
Alex CARLET
|
|
12
12
/ 78.20
|
78.20
|
|
|
|
GALILEE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/OES/2012/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
FRA |
41.
|
197
|
GUCCI
Aurelia POLLET
|
Aurelia POLLET
|
|
12
12
/ 78.76
|
78.76
|
|
|
|
GUCCI | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/KWPN/2011/Quamikase Des ForetsXBodena(Hold Up Premier)/(100%/Fam. Klinkhamer (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Gesmeray |
FRA |
42.
|
18
|
UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
Timothee BOST
|
Timothee BOST
|
|
12
12
/ 79.52
|
79.52
|
|
|
|
UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFA/2008/Alcamera de MoyonXNymphe de La Chapel(Kannan*Gfe)/MOREL JEAN-RICHARD(100%)/Meunier Laurence(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
43.
|
180
|
BELINDA DU MARRONIER
Mathieu NOBLET GILGES
|
Mathieu NOBLET GILGES
|
|
13
13
/ 84.51
|
84.51
|
|
|
|
BELINDA DU MARRONIER | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/SF./2011/Diamant de SemillyXMignonne Des Beaux(Dollar de La Lande*Hn)/FARRENC JEROME CHARLES(100%)/Brosse Maron Gabriel-Georges(100%)/FRA |
C H Des 4 Fers |
FRA |
44.
|
225
|
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE
Richard LOCHON
|
Richard LOCHON
|
|
14
14
/ 85.77
|
85.77
|
|
|
|
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE | GBR |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
GBR |
45.
|
69
|
CASTING DE LA WANTZ
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
|
15
15
/ 91.86
|
91.86
|
|
|
|
CASTING DE LA WANTZ | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
46.
|
164
|
IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z
Chloe MICHELLIER
|
Chloe MICHELLIER
|
|
16
16
/ 73.44
|
73.44
|
|
|
|
IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/M/Z/2008/Indian Gold V CastershoevXKimberly(Landjonker)/(100%/Geldmeyer Martine(50%), M. Gino Van Bunder (50%)/FRA |
Haras Du Murger |
FRA |
47.
|
30
|
AMOUR DU ROY
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
|
16
16
/ 95.62
|
95.62
|
|
|
|
AMOUR DU ROY | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SF./2010/Oh Galant SauvageXQuo Vadis Du Roy(Damoiseau D'Or)/CHAVET CHARLES AUBRI(100%)/Desgres Thomas(50%), Gaillard Dominique(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
48.
|
135
|
CONCHALOF
Thomas LAMBERT
|
Thomas LAMBERT
|
|
16
16
/ 96.50
|
96.50
|
|
|
|
CONCHALOF | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Lambert Villers Vicomte |
FRA |
49.
|
2
|
IN PETTO VD HOENDERHEIDE
Joker ARROYO
|
Joker ARROYO
|
|
17
17
/ 81.52
|
81.52
|
|
|
|
IN PETTO VD HOENDERHEIDE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/BWP/2008/DouglasXBacardi(Andiamo)/ARROYO JOKER(100%)/M. Jan Sips (100%)/FRA |
Equitasemont |
FRA |
50.
|
9
|
LUPE DE LUXE
Lea BATTIKHA
|
Lea BATTIKHA
|
|
17
17
/ 99.33
|
99.33
|
|
|
|
LUPE DE LUXE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/HAN/2009/LordanosXRose Of Khan(Raphael)/BATTIKHA JALAL GASTON(100%)/Martens Christina(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
51.
|
175
|
BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
|
20
20
/ 76.14
|
76.14
|
|
|
|
BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2011/Ensor Van de HeffinckXLatina de Saint Paul(Ultra de Rouhet)/SEUILLEROT JUSTINE(70%), SEUILLEROT BRIGITTE(30%)/Seuillerot Justine(70%), |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
52.
|
85
|
ZIEZO B
Ilona GARCIA
|
Ilona GARCIA
|
|
30
30
/ 87.99
|
87.99
|
|
|
|
ZIEZO B | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/KWPN/2004/LarinoXNugata(Animo)/GARCIA ILONA(100%)/M. J. Burgers (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
|
89
|
CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET
|
Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET
|
|
EL
|
|
|
CHECK MATE DES FLACHES | FRA |
|
|
|
Noir/M/SBS/2008/Nabab de ReveXRoxane Du Revaux(Canadian River)/HARAS DU MILLE S.C.E.A.(100%)/Aoufi Ines(50%), Haras Des 4 Vents (50%)/FRA |
Haras Du Mille |
FRA |
|
84
|
GAMBLER HTR
Ilona GARCIA
|
Ilona GARCIA
|
|
EL
|
|
|
GAMBLER HTR | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/KWPN/2011/Hos D'OXToscana(Mermus R)/GARCIA ILONA(100%)/de Ruyter J.(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
|
108
|
BEAUTIFUL
Agathe GUILMIN
|
Agathe GUILMIN
|
|
EL
|
|
|
BEAUTIFUL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/KWPN/2006/Phin PhinXWinnipeg(Lauriston)/GUILMIN AGATHE(100%)/M. Hans Dings Bv (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
FRA |
|
163
|
VICKING DE HUS
Leona MERMILLOD BARON
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON
|
|
EL
|
|
|
VICKING DE HUS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2009/SpartakhusXRaissa Z(Ramiro)/EQUIPASSION S.A.R.L.(100%)/Haras de Hus S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
|
181
|
TEORENE DE POHETON
Ramatou OUEDRAGO
|
Ramatou OUEDRAGO
|
|
EL
|
|
|
TEORENE DE POHETON | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFA/2007/Mylord Carthago*HnXHoraine de Poheton(Bamby D'Elle)/LOUNIS ANTONIN(100%)/Tual Guy(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Veyriere |
FRA |
|
142
|
PRINCETON Z
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
|
AB
|
|
|
PRINCETON Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/Z/2011/PresidentXMeatloaf(C Indoctro)/ESCHMANN OLIVIER(50%), FELLI GUILLAUME(50%)/Kb Farms Ltd (100%)/FRA |
Alsace Cycles Classiques |
FRA |
|
177
|
UMOUR BUXEEN
Jean Luc MOURIER
|
Jean Luc MOURIER
|
|
AB
|
|
|
UMOUR BUXEEN | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SFA/2008/Bonhomme IIXIsiris D'Or(Damoiseau D'Or)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Verrier Fabienne(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
|
93
|
BASTIA DE LA BUTTE
Judith GIGUET
|
Judith GIGUET
|
|
AB
|
|
|
BASTIA DE LA BUTTE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecuries Des Dalennes Saint Remy Jump |
FRA |
|
161
|
QUICK STEP MAIL
Julia MERMILLOD BARON
|
Julia MERMILLOD BARON
|
|
AB
|
|
|
QUICK STEP MAIL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFA/2004/Quick StarXImpala Mail(Alligator Fontaine)/EQUIPASSION S.A.R.L.(100%)/Le Courtois Bernard Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
|
88
|
VALERIA D'ALLOU
Ludovic GAUDIN
|
Ludovic GAUDIN
|
|
AB
|
|
|
VALERIA D'ALLOU | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/Quality TouchXIndiana Du Val(Souci Platiere)/LAMOUREUX CANDY(100%)/Elevage D' Allou E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Ludovic Gaudin |
FRA |
|
214
|
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS
Sylvain SEYTRE
|
Sylvain SEYTRE
|
|
NP
|
|
|
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF/2010/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXJade D'Aillon(Milou de Subligny*Hn)/SEYTRE SYLVAIN(100%)/Seytre Sylvain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Des Effeuillers |
FRA |