1. |
73
|
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND
Claire FONTANEL
|
Claire FONTANEL
|
|
0
0
/ 54.05
|
54.05
|
1000.00 €
|
|
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND | FRA |
1000.00 €
|
|
|
Bai f./F/SF./2012/Quatro de RiverlandXLaska(Langenhagen)/CA JUMP S.A.R.L.(100%)/Riverland S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
2. |
33
|
TIP TOP FLAMMELIERE
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
|
0
0
/ 54.52
|
54.52
|
760.00 €
|
|
TIP TOP FLAMMELIERE | FRA |
760.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFA/2007/Ogrion Des Champs*HnXImperatrice D'Or(Damoiseau D'Or)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Le Berquier Agnes(50%), Le Berquier Sophie(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
3. |
232
|
UKRAINE DE MOYON
Jules ORSOLINI
|
Jules ORSOLINI
|
|
0
0
/ 56.13
|
56.13
|
600.00 €
|
|
UKRAINE DE MOYON | FRA |
600.00 €
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
4. |
86
|
A VENIR D'HYDS
Ludovic GAUDIN
|
Ludovic GAUDIN
|
|
0
0
/ 56.21
|
56.21
|
480.00 €
|
|
A VENIR D'HYDS | FRA |
480.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SF./2010/Tinka'S BoyXPerle Des Pallieres(Rosire)/MAUME SOPHIE(100%)/Maume Sophie(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Ludovic Gaudin |
FRA |
5. |
54
|
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
|
0
0
/ 58.13
|
58.13
|
400.00 €
|
|
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT | FRA |
400.00 €
|
|
|
Noir/M/SF./2010/JoerisXLitchie de Bernot(Osier Du Maury)/FOLLET BENEDICTE(100%)/Follet Benedicte(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Descamps |
FRA |
6. |
47
|
CHARLESTONE DU PARC
Marie DAGORNE
|
Marie DAGORNE
|
|
0
0
/ 60.10
|
60.10
|
320.00 €
|
|
CHARLESTONE DU PARC | FRA |
320.00 €
|
|
|
Gris/F/SF./2012/Mylord Carthago*HnXJisquette Du Parc(Clown Du Chesnay)/DELEMONTE CATHERINE(35%), DELEMONTE PIERRE(35%), /Delemonte Catherine(50%), De |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
7. |
101
|
ALLEGRO DU CHER
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
|
0
0
/ 60.65
|
60.65
|
240.00 €
|
|
ALLEGRO DU CHER | FRA |
240.00 €
|
|
|
Gris/H/AACR/2010/Orphee Du Faget*HnXJacinthe Du Cher(Etalon Or)/DU BOIS DU CHER S.C.E.A.(100%)/Du Bois Du Cher S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Savennes Jump Endurance |
FRA |
8. |
193
|
BUGA NOE
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
0
0
/ 62.22
|
62.22
|
200.00 €
|
|
BUGA NOE | FRA |
200.00 €
|
|
|
Gris/H/SF./2011/Ugano SitteXQuassia D'Aubois(Dollar Du Murier)/Mme CHABIN-LEDRESSEUR MONIQUE(100%)/Chabin-Ledresseur Monique(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
9. |
13
|
VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE
Constance BERTHERAT
|
Constance BERTHERAT
|
|
0
0
/ 64.74
|
64.74
|
160.00 €
|
|
VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2009/Robin II ZXKrishna de La Bride(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/BERTHERAT PHILIPPE(100%)/Vilain Bernard(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
10. |
57
|
KELLANO DEGLI ASSI
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE
|
|
1
1
/ 76.21
|
76.21
|
160.00 €
|
|
KELLANO DEGLI ASSI | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/SI/2012/KastelloXChorin Di Villa Francesca(Chellano Z)/(100%/Merlani Domenico(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Descamps |
FRA |
11. |
70
|
GIN FIZZ D.S.
Alexa FERRER
|
Alexa FERRER
|
|
1
1
/ 77.14
|
77.14
|
160.00 €
|
|
GIN FIZZ D.S. | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Pole International Du Cheval |
FRA |
12. |
141
|
AMSTERDAME
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
|
4
4
/ 53.94
|
53.94
|
160.00 €
|
|
AMSTERDAME | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2010/LauterbachXDragee Verte(Galoubet a)/STEINER HUBERT(100%)/F.b.s. S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Alsace Cycles Classiques |
FRA |
13. |
78
|
CAIFFA DE GREE
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
|
4
4
/ 54.51
|
54.51
|
160.00 €
|
|
CAIFFA DE GREE | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2012/Diamant de SemillyXRosamaria de Gree(Sandro Boy)/DESBOIS MAURICE(100%)/Desbois Maurice(100%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
14. |
95
|
ALAYA CON AIR
Julien GONIN
|
Julien GONIN
|
|
4
4
/ 56.31
|
56.31
|
160.00 €
|
|
ALAYA CON AIR | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Rouan/F/HOLST/2007/Con AirXGasia(Cassini I)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/M. Hansen Ingo (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
15. |
219
|
TANA LANLEYA
Adrien TROUILLER
|
Adrien TROUILLER
|
|
4
4
/ 60.01
|
60.01
|
160.00 €
|
|
TANA LANLEYA | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Al crl/F/SFA/2007/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXDalmee II(Alme)/ASTIER CLAUDE(100%)/M. Larivain Guillaume(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Sauvageonne |
FRA |
16. |
208
|
VEGA DES JONCS
Amandine ROSENSTIEL
|
Amandine ROSENSTIEL
|
|
4
4
/ 60.54
|
60.54
|
160.00 €
|
|
VEGA DES JONCS | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
Noipan/H/SF./2009/Quick StarXGlory Love France(I Love You)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Froehly Bernard(100%)/FRA |
C E de La Roche |
FRA |
Not classified |
17. |
63
|
SHANDOR DU MAUGREY
Antoine DESGRANGES
|
Antoine DESGRANGES
|
|
4
4
/ 60.97
|
60.97
|
|
|
SHANDOR DU MAUGREY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFA/2006/LandoXCamargo(Le Tot de Semilly)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Buxereau Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
18. |
4
|
VAHINE D'URANIE
Hugo ASPLET
|
Hugo ASPLET
|
|
4
4
/ 61.72
|
61.72
|
|
|
VAHINE D'URANIE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/Lejano*HoyXUranie Des Longane(Dark Stone)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Levy Francois(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie David Giffon |
FRA |
19. |
106
|
COOL SUMMER RED
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
|
4
4
/ 61.82
|
61.82
|
|
|
COOL SUMMER RED | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/HOLST/2009/ClarimoXHasja(Lord Incipit)/GUILLOUX HORTENSE(100%)/M. Guenter Schueder (100%)/FRA |
C E Haras D Artemare |
FRA |
20. |
66
|
VENDOME D'EMM
Arthur DEUQUET
|
Arthur DEUQUET
|
|
4
4
/ 62.88
|
62.88
|
|
|
VENDOME D'EMM | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/LandoXAir Blitz Z(Air Jordan)/DE LAJARTE GUILHEM(100%)/Ranger Muriel(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
21. |
194
|
CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
4
4
/ 64.13
|
64.13
|
|
|
CORLEONE TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2012/Mylord Carthago*HnXDuchesse de La Tour Vidal(Sisley de La Tour Vidal)/LES ECURIES DE LA TOUR VIDAL S.A.R.L.(100%)/Les Ecuries de La Tou |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
22. |
204
|
UN PEU PLUS DE JOIE
Charlotte RICCI
|
Charlotte RICCI
|
|
4
4
/ 64.37
|
64.37
|
|
|
UN PEU PLUS DE JOIE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/SFA/2008/Jadis de ToscaneXDarling Du Parc(Lubumbashi)/Mme RICCI CHARLOTTE(100%)/M. Leygnac Christophe(80%),mme Leygnac Chrystel(20/FRA |
Ecurie David Giffon |
FRA |
23. |
212
|
ANKA
Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
|
Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
|
|
4
4
/ 64.85
|
64.85
|
|
|
ANKA | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/HOLST/2008/Carinjo*HdcXOrado(Calido I)/SANCHEZ GERRITSEN GABRIELA(100%)/Wieben Uwe(100%)/FRA |
Jump Pays D Auge |
FRA |
24. |
45
|
RHONE ALPES D'AUBIGNY
Agathe CROS
|
Agathe CROS
|
|
4
4
/ 65.00
|
65.00
|
|
|
RHONE ALPES D'AUBIGNY | FRA |
|
|
|
Al crl/F/SFA/2005/Quidam de RevelXAria de La Combe(Elf III)/LISTE ROUGE E(90%), LISTE ROUGE D(10%)/Valette Pierre(70%), Valette Jacques(10%), Valette/ |
Centre Equestre D Eculieu |
FRA |
25. |
98
|
CARAMBA DE LA VALOUZE
Julien GONIN
|
Julien GONIN
|
|
4
4
/ 65.65
|
65.65
|
|
|
CARAMBA DE LA VALOUZE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
26. |
153
|
CODY DES FONTENOTTES
Lea MARIN
|
Lea MARIN
|
|
4
4
/ 68.59
|
68.59
|
|
|
CODY DES FONTENOTTES | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2012/ConradXOceane de Chasnay(Baulieu de Carre)/MARIN MARIE CHRISTINE(100%)/Gaulard Joel(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
27. |
122
|
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
Valentine HUSSON
|
Valentine HUSSON
|
|
4
4
/ 68.67
|
68.67
|
|
|
TOM DU VAL FLEURI | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SFA/2007/Oncle Pol*HnXKinette Biats(Prince D'Incoville)/LANGINIER STEPHANE(100%)/Gauthier Saltel Elisabeth(50%), Saltel Andre(50%)/FRA |
Cfc Marault Magny Cours |
FRA |
28. |
210
|
DONNA
Raphael SALES
|
Raphael SALES
|
|
4
4
/ 71.78
|
71.78
|
|
|
DONNA | FRA |
|
|
|
Al fon/F/KWPN/2008/ConverterXJutta(Argentinus)/EQUIPROJUMP (100%)/E. Cratsborn (50%), G. Cratsborn (50%)/FRA |
Asso Cavas |
FRA |
29. |
197
|
GUCCI
Aurelia POLLET
|
Aurelia POLLET
|
|
4
4
/ 75.34
|
75.34
|
|
|
GUCCI | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/F/KWPN/2011/Quamikase Des ForetsXBodena(Hold Up Premier)/(100%/Fam. Klinkhamer (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Gesmeray |
FRA |
30. |
205
|
AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE
Quentin RICHARD
|
Quentin RICHARD
|
|
8
8
/ 60.18
|
60.18
|
|
|
AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2010/Flipper D'Elle*HnXQuelloee de Vernay(Airborne Montecillo)/RICHARD QUENTIN(100%)/Desseigne Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie L Ecrin |
FRA |
31. |
217
|
VODKA DU BLONDEL
Florian TOINON
|
Florian TOINON
|
|
8
8
/ 61.55
|
61.55
|
|
|
VODKA DU BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/Jeff D'OrXPrecieuse Du Blondel(Joly Fly Des Forets)/TOINON FLORIAN(80%), SERY CHARLOTTE(20%)/Du Blondel G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Florian Toinon |
FRA |
32. |
221
|
FAUST DE HUS Z
Alice XHEMAL
|
Alice XHEMAL
|
|
8
8
/ 61.93
|
61.93
|
|
|
FAUST DE HUS Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/Z/2010/For Hero*de HusXElypse I(Lavall I)/ABCERNIN S.A.R.L.(50%), XHEMAL JEAN(50%)/Haras de Hus S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
C E D Unieux |
FRA |
33. |
110
|
ALTEA DU POMIEZ
Lucie GUITTAT
|
Lucie GUITTAT
|
|
8
8
/ 64.72
|
64.72
|
|
|
ALTEA DU POMIEZ | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2010/Quite EasyXMariosa de La See(Concorde)/GUITTAT LUCIE(100%)/Dechambenoit Marie-Agnes(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
FRA |
34. |
112
|
FRESCO BLUE
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
Laila GUSCHMANN
|
|
8
8
/ 66.07
|
66.07
|
|
|
FRESCO BLUE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/KWPN/2010/Quamikase Des ForetsXBaileys(C Indoctro)/GUSCHMANN PEUTZ ANETTE(100%)/Hw Westerbeek (100%)/FRA |
Cercle Hippique Nogentais |
FRA |
35. |
120
|
CARTOONIST
Valentine HUSSON
|
Valentine HUSSON
|
|
8
8
/ 71.04
|
71.04
|
|
|
CARTOONIST | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2012/RoccossifredXGun Fire Van Het Rezenhof(Contact Vd Heffinck)/CFC MARAULT MAGNY-COURS (100%)/Ribe Chrystel(100%)/FRA |
Cfc Marault Magny Cours |
FRA |
36. |
6
|
BABY DOLL DE BAS
Emmanuelle BALD
|
Emmanuelle BALD
|
|
8
8
/ 72.16
|
72.16
|
|
|
BABY DOLL DE BAS | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2011/Couleur RubinXObate de Bas(Ryon D'Anzex)/BALD EMMANUELLE(100%)/Bizac Arnaud(100%)/FRA |
Fun Jump Equigeiss |
FRA |
37. |
174
|
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
|
8
8
/ 72.68
|
72.68
|
|
|
ASTINGS DU BUSSON | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2010/Quality Bois MargotXLeslie Du Rouet(Quatoubet Du Rouet)/HOFICRI GROUPE CRINER (50%), MORTIER PIERRE-ALAIN/Heulot Yannick(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
38. |
226
|
BAYARD LA GOUTELLE
Camille CAUSSE
|
Camille CAUSSE
|
|
9
9
/ 78.62
|
78.62
|
|
|
BAYARD LA GOUTELLE | FRA |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
39. |
35
|
TORNADE D'HELBY
Maeva CHOUZY
|
Maeva CHOUZY
|
|
10
10
/ 80.61
|
80.61
|
|
|
TORNADE D'HELBY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/OC/2007/Ivor D'HelbyXHermine()/COMORS E.U.R.L.(100%)/Fevrier Eric(50%), Trihan Lamotte S.c.e.a.(50%)/FRA |
Ecuries Les Blanches |
FRA |
40. |
24
|
VOG DU ROUET
Alex CARLET
|
Alex CARLET
|
|
12
12
/ 60.30
|
60.30
|
|
|
VOG DU ROUET | FRA |
|
|
|
Al bru/F/SF./2009/C IndoctroXKermesse Du Rouet(Souviens Toi III)/CARLET OLIVIER(50%), CARLET SANDRINE(50%)/Fardin Christian(50%), Fardin Isabelle(49% |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
FRA |
41. |
44
|
DONNY DIAS
Romane CONVERS
|
Romane CONVERS
|
|
12
12
/ 61.83
|
61.83
|
|
|
DONNY DIAS | FRA |
|
|
|
Noipan/H/KWPN/2008/MetallXMonika(Hattrick)/CERNIN ANNE(50%), CERNIN LAURENT(50%)/M. S. Daniels (100%)/FRA |
Creissan Equitation |
FRA |
42. |
213
|
REVOLTE DE KERGANE
Aurelie SCHALLER PENVEN
|
Aurelie SCHALLER PENVEN
|
|
12
12
/ 62.83
|
62.83
|
|
|
REVOLTE DE KERGANE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFA/2005/Elan de La Cour*HnXKyrielle Du Heup(Arpege Pierreville)/Mme CLOSTRE FRANCOISE(100%)/Menier Louis(50%), Menier Roseline(50%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Presinge |
FRA |
43. |
34
|
SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX
Romy CHAVET
|
Romy CHAVET
|
|
12
12
/ 70.92
|
70.92
|
|
|
SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/M/SFA/2006/Baloubet Du RouetXIndianetonic de Claix(Vert et Rouge)/CHAVET MARTIAL(100%)/Mazzilli Eric(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
44. |
183
|
CARAT 120
Margot PALATSI
|
Margot PALATSI
|
|
12
12
/ 73.94
|
73.94
|
|
|
CARAT 120 | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/OES/2009/X()///FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
45. |
105
|
VALSE DU MONT
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
|
13
13
/ 78.60
|
78.60
|
|
|
VALSE DU MONT | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2009/Panama TameXOriflamme de Rampan(Domino de Moyon)/OPUS DOMUS LY S.A.S.(75%), GROUBIER VIRGINIE(25%)/Frigot Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Champcormolin |
FRA |
46. |
10
|
BACCHUS D'ECAMES
Sarah BENATAR
|
Sarah BENATAR
|
|
15
15
/ 85.07
|
85.07
|
|
|
BACCHUS D'ECAMES | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2011/Rock'N Roll SemillyXUnie Du Chateau(L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo)/ECURIES ATARSON E.A.R.L.(100%)/Habart Corinne(100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecuries Atarson |
FRA |
47. |
214
|
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS
Sylvain SEYTRE
|
Sylvain SEYTRE
|
|
16
16
/ 59.41
|
59.41
|
|
|
ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF/2010/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXJade D'Aillon(Milou de Subligny*Hn)/SEYTRE SYLVAIN(100%)/Seytre Sylvain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Des Effeuillers |
FRA |
48. |
158
|
UKOLINO HILL
Etienne MASSOT
|
Etienne MASSOT
|
|
16
16
/ 68.25
|
68.25
|
|
|
UKOLINO HILL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai cl/M/SFA/2008/GabyscionXHaberrance(Tancarville)/MASSOT ETIENNE(100%)/Siegl Gabrielle(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Du Poirier |
FRA |
49. |
215
|
UNE TORNADE DU SALOZ
Antony SIRON
|
Antony SIRON
|
|
16
16
/ 71.49
|
71.49
|
|
|
UNE TORNADE DU SALOZ | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/SFA/2008/LandoXQuellesouris Du Saloz(Airborne Montecillo)/SIRON ANTONY(100%)/Crozier Michele(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
50. |
1
|
VELOURS ANDALOU
Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT
|
Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT
|
|
16
16
/ 71.65
|
71.65
|
|
|
VELOURS ANDALOU | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/M/SF./2009/Eurocommerce BerlinXKheira Andalouse(Vert et Rouge)/ANTOINE-DARNAT CHARLOTTE(100%)/Du Vieux Noyer S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Cavaliers Du Toleron |
FRA |
51. |
40
|
SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE
Vincent COGNO
|
Vincent COGNO
|
|
16
16
/ 72.64
|
72.64
|
|
|
SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFA/2006/Drop Des VarennesXUsclade(Gentil Pierre)/M. MARTY VINCENT(100%)/Hamm Nicolas(100%)/FRA |
Equi Saf |
FRA |
52. |
188
|
THAIS DE FETIGNY
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
16
16
/ 106.02
|
106.02
|
|
|
THAIS DE FETIGNY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2007/Litchi HoyXFlicka La Tuiliere(Tenor de La Cour*Folien)/PEREZ JONATHAN(100%)/Jean-Blain Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
FRA |
53. |
128
|
BEST BOY DE LOGERIE
Loriane LACROIX
|
Loriane LACROIX
|
|
17
17
/ 77.34
|
77.34
|
|
|
BEST BOY DE LOGERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/H/SF./2011/CorlandXRiquita de Logerie(Zandor Z)/HSMG EQUITATION S.C.E.A.(100%)/Lucbernet Jean-Max(50%), Mathieu Pierre(50%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
54. |
143
|
SCUDERIA AIGUILLY
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
Mathieu LAVEAU
|
|
17
17
/ 79.60
|
79.60
|
|
|
SCUDERIA AIGUILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2006/Quick StarXGuarrigue(Sultan Des Tours*Hn)/LAPIOS BAUDRY MARIE(100%)/Perreau Claude(100%)/FRA |
Alsace Cycles Classiques |
FRA |
55. |
92
|
BETTY DU BUISSON
Judith GIGUET
|
Judith GIGUET
|
|
18
18
/ 80.19
|
80.19
|
|
|
BETTY DU BUISSON | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Ready Boy Des Forets*HnXQuelle Gosserie(Grenat de Grez*Hn)/GIGUET GILLES(70%), GIGUET JUDITH(30%)/Lemiere Maurice(40%), Lemiere Felix( |
Ecuries Des Dalennes Saint Remy Jump |
FRA |
56. |
224
|
NYJERC Z
Julia DALLAMANO
|
Julia DALLAMANO
|
|
18
18
/ 81.97
|
81.97
|
|
|
NYJERC Z | FRA |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
57. |
72
|
ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z
Jessy FILLOUX
|
Jessy FILLOUX
|
|
18
18
/ 83.75
|
83.75
|
|
|
ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Gris/M/Z/2012/Quamikase Des ForetsXNative de Jarsay(Le Tot de Semilly)/LOPEZ MARION(95%), FILLOUX JESSY(5%)/Renaud Laurence(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
FRA |
58. |
81
|
CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS
Heloise FOURGEOT
|
Heloise FOURGEOT
|
|
20
20
/ 68.73
|
68.73
|
|
|
CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2012/FavoritasXLurette de L'Aubois(Edgard de Chalusse)/FOURGEOT JACQUES(50%), FOURGEOT VALERIE(50%)/Lelievre Jean-Louis(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Verduizant |
FRA |
59. |
50
|
VIRAGO DE LOMONT
Mathilde DAUVILLIERS
|
Mathilde DAUVILLIERS
|
|
22
22
/ 80.61
|
80.61
|
|
|
VIRAGO DE LOMONT | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/CS/2009/CosinhusXQuassy de Lomont(Gadget Du Banney)/DAUVILLIERS PASCAL(100%)/Lamy-Tourny S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Europoneys |
FRA |
|
186
|
JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE
Audrey PARIS
|
Audrey PARIS
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/BWP/2009/Cicero ZXFinest Poor Girl Brouwers(Poor Boy)/MFL S.A.R.L.(100%)/B.v.b.a. Brouwershoeve (100%)/FRA |
C E de La Souleuvre |
FRA |
|
140
|
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Matteo LAQUET
|
Matteo LAQUET
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SBS/2009/VaillantXNistria Vh Schuttrtshof(Cento)/LAQUET MATTEO(100%)/M. Willy Van Impe (100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
|
42
|
LAGANDA 2
Amy COLLINSON
|
Amy COLLINSON
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
LAGANDA 2 | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/OLD/2003/LandgoldXKirina(Nagano)/COLLINSON AMY(100%)/Gestut Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
|
191
|
QUEBECK DELLA CASSIA
Hugo PETIOT
|
Hugo PETIOT
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
QUEBECK DELLA CASSIA | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Melodie Petiot |
FRA |