1. |
656
|
SYRIUS DU CHENE
Antony SIRON
|
Antony SIRON
|
|
0
0
/ 33.66
|
33.66
|
337.50 €
|
|
SYRIUS DU CHENE | FRA |
337.50 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2006/First de Launay*HnXNikita Du Chateau(Fetiche Du Pas)/SIRON ANTONY(100%)/Fassenet Damien(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
1. |
588
|
LOUIS VITTON
David MOURIER
|
David MOURIER
|
|
0
0
/ 33.66
|
33.66
|
337.50 €
|
|
LOUIS VITTON | FRA |
337.50 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
3. |
552
|
TZARA D'ALTENBACH
Erwan LAM TAN
|
Erwan LAM TAN
|
|
0
0
/ 34.21
|
34.21
|
225.00 €
|
|
TZARA D'ALTENBACH | FRA |
225.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Baimel/2007/Chellano ZXJewel Du Reverdy(Paladin Des Ifs)/BLANC ISABELLE(100%)/Wanner Alphonse(100%)/FRA |
Haras de La Tuilerie |
FRA |
4. |
518
|
ASQUIN HOY
Anaelle GOMET
|
Anaelle GOMET
|
|
0
0
/ 34.69
|
34.69
|
150.00 €
|
|
ASQUIN HOY | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai f./2010/Vito MXJudy de Paulois(Le Tot de Semilly)/GOMET SYLVIE(40%), GOMET TANGUY(40%), GOMET ANAE/Levy Francois(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Verduizant |
FRA |
5. |
525
|
ALOHA D'ILS
Celia GUION
|
Celia GUION
|
|
0
0
/ 34.73
|
34.73
|
105.00 €
|
|
ALOHA D'ILS | FRA |
105.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Elan de La Cour*HnXGalilee D'Umbala(Igor de Vauptain)/GUION CELIA(100%)/Monnet Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
FRA |
6. |
601
|
REGGAE SEMILLY
Marie OTHENIN
|
Marie OTHENIN
|
|
0
0
/ 36.75
|
36.75
|
82.50 €
|
|
REGGAE SEMILLY | FRA |
82.50 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Diamant de SemillyXLa Mare(Apache D'Adriers)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Levallois Richard(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
FRA |
7. |
540
|
STAR FINOD RIVER
Hugo JACQUIER DURAND
|
Hugo JACQUIER DURAND
|
|
0
0
/ 37.05
|
37.05
|
60.00 €
|
|
STAR FINOD RIVER | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/OES/Bai f./2007/Big StarXFinod Anne(Gino III)/M. JACQUIER DURAND HUGO(100%)/M. Martin Cowley (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
8. |
621
|
CHARLY'S ANGEL G
Aline PFENNINGER
|
Aline PFENNINGER
|
|
0
0
/ 37.17
|
37.17
|
45.00 €
|
|
CHARLY'S ANGEL G | FRA |
45.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Gris/2007/WallenbergXZoniona(Elmshorn)/PFENNINGER ALINE(100%)/M. N. Goedhart (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Moulin |
FRA |
9. |
421
|
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ
Constance BERTHERAT
|
Constance BERTHERAT
|
|
0
0
/ 37.23
|
37.23
|
45.00 €
|
|
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ | FRA |
45.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Untouchable MXHarmonie de Priez(Tancarville)/BERTHERAT PHILIPPE(100%)/Soyeux de Gorre Alain(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
10. |
457
|
BANDIT EN VERBONNE
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
|
0
0
/ 37.50
|
37.50
|
37.50 €
|
|
BANDIT EN VERBONNE | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2011/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXIs Osselle(Pitchounet)/BERNARD ANTOINE(100%)/Camsat Sandie(50%), Laurent Pierre(50%)/FRA |
Haras de Maison Du Bois |
FRA |
11. |
443
|
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
Stella BRIAND
|
Stella BRIAND
|
|
0
0
/ 37.90
|
37.90
|
37.50 €
|
|
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Songe de ToscaneXKatti Lucernaise(Laeken)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Bonvalet Arnaud(100%)/FRA |
Pole Equ. de Pierrelatte Ecurie Stella |
FRA |
12. |
626
|
QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE
Manon POIGNANT
|
Manon POIGNANT
|
|
0
0
/ 37.99
|
37.99
|
37.50 €
|
|
QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2004/Fergar MailXDaisy de Brecey(Artichaut)/KACZMARECK BRIAND PEGGY(100%)/Paix Xavier(100%)/FRA |
Pole Equ. de Pierrelatte Ecurie Stella |
FRA |
13. |
438
|
QALINDA D'AUGE
Anne Laurie BOUVIER
|
Anne Laurie BOUVIER
|
|
0
0
/ 38.36
|
38.36
|
60.00 €
|
|
QALINDA D'AUGE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai f./2004/Ballyadam CloverXVaite(Narcos II)/LISTE ROUGE E(70%), COURVOISIER MARINE(30%)/Latham Moorhead Rutherford(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Les Etrets |
FRA |
14. |
469
|
ETOILE DE MONTSEC
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
|
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
|
|
0
0
/ 38.55
|
38.55
|
60.00 €
|
|
ETOILE DE MONTSEC | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2009/CardentoXLandana 7(Achill Libero H)/JOLY DANIEL(100%)/Mme A. F. Rossetti (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Verduizant |
FRA |
15. |
596
|
CARUSO DU PEYRON
Calista NOVAIS
|
Calista NOVAIS
|
|
0
0
/ 38.75
|
38.75
|
60.00 €
|
|
CARUSO DU PEYRON | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Double D'Elle*HnXMedine Sauvage(Bibrahim Du Moulin)/NOVAIS MELANIE(100%)/Le Peyron E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers Du Peyron |
FRA |
16. |
562
|
SANDRA XXXII
Tom LEYVAL
|
Tom LEYVAL
|
|
0
0
/ 39.37
|
39.37
|
60.00 €
|
|
SANDRA XXXII | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bai/2010/ChepettoXW Cassady Z(Cassini I)/LEYVAL FREDERIC(100%)/Von Allwoerden Manfred(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
17. |
683
|
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
Jauris TAMSSOM
|
Jauris TAMSSOM
|
|
0
0
/ 39.39
|
39.39
|
60.00 €
|
|
BOBINE DU PLESSIS | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
18. |
496
|
EL CHRISPALINA
Emilie FLOWER
|
Emilie FLOWER
|
|
0
0
/ 39.95
|
39.95
|
60.00 €
|
|
EL CHRISPALINA | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/WESTF/Gris/2008/Cristallo IXEl Palina(Pinocchio)/(100%/Mme Elsa Wiarda Landwehrsmann (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
19. |
645
|
BALKIS DU THEILLET
Eve RUBAT
|
Eve RUBAT
|
|
0
0
/ 40.25
|
40.25
|
60.00 €
|
|
BALKIS DU THEILLET | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2011/Ideal de La LogeXEdris Du Theillet(Abdullah)/LLOPIS MICHELLE(100%)/Sabras E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
FRA |
20. |
512
|
UNE DE TALMA
Clemence GEOFFRE
|
Clemence GEOFFRE
|
|
0
0
/ 41.06
|
41.06
|
60.00 €
|
|
UNE DE TALMA | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Opium de TalmaXJamaique de Talma(Nidor Platiere)/Melle GEOFFRE CLEMENCE(50%), Mme MERGER CELINE(50%/Antoine Muriel(99%), Guiot Michel(1 |
Ecuries de Flacey |
FRA |
21. |
582
|
UNENUIT LA BRUYERE
Claire MONIER
|
Claire MONIER
|
|
0
0
/ 41.30
|
41.30
|
60.00 €
|
|
UNENUIT LA BRUYERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Gris/2008/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXDollar Daudaie(Fury de La Cense)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), MONIER ELISABETH(25%), MONIE/Monier Claire(50%), Monier |
Ecurie Besnardeau Eperon Du Haut Forez |
FRA |
22. |
526
|
TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE
Enaelle GUION
|
Enaelle GUION
|
|
0
0
/ 42.52
|
42.52
|
60.00 €
|
|
TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2007/Jazz Band CourcelleXKoby de Roy(Narcos II)/GUION ENAELLE(100%)/Bernard Jean(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
FRA |
23. |
569
|
BLACK STAR DE PIA
Sara MARCELIN
|
Sara MARCELIN
|
|
0
0
/ 49.75
|
49.75
|
60.00 €
|
|
BLACK STAR DE PIA | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai f./2011/DiaradoXDakota Du Crest(Prestige de Moens)/BAUDURET VICTOR(80%), MARCELIN SARA(20%)/Durand Nicole(100%)/FRA |
Les Terres D Or |
FRA |
24. |
559
|
RUBIE B'LANS
Megane LECLERE
|
Megane LECLERE
|
|
4
4
/ 34.74
|
34.74
|
60.00 €
|
|
RUBIE B'LANS | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2005/Jazz Band CourcelleXJade Du Bourg de Lans(Apple de River)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Terret Simon(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Maison Du Bois |
FRA |
25. |
406
|
BACARDI DU BIOLAY
Manon ARMAND
|
Manon ARMAND
|
|
4
4
/ 35.03
|
35.03
|
60.00 €
|
|
BACARDI DU BIOLAY | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Galopin Du BiolayXPastourelle Du Biolay(Lando)/ARMAND EMILIE(50%), ARMAND MANON(50%)/Moissonnier Bertrand(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
FRA |
Not classified |
26. |
553
|
BEMERAUDE DE NOUS
Candy LAMOUREUX
|
Candy LAMOUREUX
|
|
4
4
/ 35.15
|
35.15
|
|
|
BEMERAUDE DE NOUS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Bayard D'Elle*EcolitXIstoire de Dire(Obligeant)/LAMOUREUX CANDY(100%)/La Torre Sabrina(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de La Virginia |
FRA |
27. |
689
|
STARLETTE DE LA FARGE
Salome GUILLON
|
Salome GUILLON
|
|
4
4
/ 35.27
|
35.27
|
|
|
STARLETTE DE LA FARGE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
28. |
629
|
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
Alice PONT MALLET
|
Alice PONT MALLET
|
|
4
4
/ 35.52
|
35.52
|
|
|
TERGAL DE GOLAINE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OC/Baimel/2007/LinaroXJaida de Golaine(Ramdane)/ERMANN JEAN-YVES(100%)/Levy-Neumand Josiane(100%)/FRA |
C E de Chevagny |
FRA |
29. |
564
|
SUBTILES MERVEILLES
Zoe LITTY
|
Zoe LITTY
|
|
4
4
/ 36.89
|
36.89
|
|
|
SUBTILES MERVEILLES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/AACR/Alezan/2006/Jaguar MailXOphelie Du Semnoz(Don Pierre)/CADOUX CHRISTIAN(50%), CADOUX KARINE(50%)/Cadoux Christian(50%), Cadoux Karine(50%)/FRA |
C E Les Cyclamens |
FRA |
30. |
487
|
CYMBELINE O'PLANCK
Johanna ECHANTILLON
|
Johanna ECHANTILLON
|
|
4
4
/ 37.09
|
37.09
|
|
|
CYMBELINE O'PLANCK | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quinoto Bois MargotXLaudes Des Grez(Narcos II)/Mme ECHANTILLON JOHANNA(100%)/Leveque Marc(100%)/FRA |
O Cy Jump |
FRA |
31. |
589
|
CLOUD 20
Lucas MOURIER
|
Lucas MOURIER
|
|
4
4
/ 37.30
|
37.30
|
|
|
CLOUD 20 | FRA |
|
|
|
H/HOLST/Bai/2007/ClintonXTaenzerin(Quidam de Revel)/SARASON S.A.(100%)/M. Elmar Sipple (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
32. |
446
|
BADULA DE L'AUTROT
Salome CARRIERE
|
Salome CARRIERE
|
|
4
4
/ 37.57
|
37.57
|
|
|
BADULA DE L'AUTROT | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Quovadis de L'AutrotXKabotine de L'Autrot(Veneur D'Etenclin)/CARRIERE SALOME(100%)/Dagas Stephanie(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
33. |
493
|
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
Jade FILIPPI
|
Jade FILIPPI
|
|
4
4
/ 38.04
|
38.04
|
|
|
CALINE DE LA BRESSE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Diamant de SemillyXSibelle de La Bresse(Litsam)/FILIPPI JADE(100%)/Fontanelle Raymond(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
FRA |
34. |
403
|
GRAINE DE FOLIE DE RIVERE
Ambre ANSELIN
|
Ambre ANSELIN
|
|
4
4
/ 38.57
|
38.57
|
|
|
GRAINE DE FOLIE DE RIVERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Rouan/2012/Ultra BoyXHoney(Canadian River)///FRA |
Haras Des Rives de L Ezes |
FRA |
35. |
418
|
ADRENALINE VEBE
Joyce BENDRISS
|
Joyce BENDRISS
|
|
4
4
/ 38.67
|
38.67
|
|
|
ADRENALINE VEBE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/CalvaroXMyrtille Du Valon(Quidam de Revel)/BENDRISS JOYCE(100%)/Vebe E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Ecurie de La Douce |
FRA |
36. |
467
|
TANIS DES MAZIERS
Odessa COTTAZ
|
Odessa COTTAZ
|
|
4
4
/ 38.87
|
38.87
|
|
|
TANIS DES MAZIERS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/DSA/Alezan/2007/Mosquino Du GreouxXMalika()/COTTAZ NATHALIE(100%)/Posnic Thierry(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
37. |
560
|
CLIFFHANGER VM Z
Juliette LEHMANN
|
Juliette LEHMANN
|
|
4
4
/ 38.95
|
38.95
|
|
|
CLIFFHANGER VM Z | FRA |
|
|
|
H/Z/Gris/2009/ClintonXSabrina Vm(Sioux de Baugy)/LEHMANN JULIETTE(70%), LEHMANN THOMAS(30%)/Stal Van Meer (100%)/FRA |
Lippi Team |
FRA |
38. |
680
|
LADY BLUE S
Laurie GAGNEPAIN
|
Laurie GAGNEPAIN
|
|
4
4
/ 39.72
|
39.72
|
|
|
LADY BLUE S | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
39. |
494
|
RIVES DES GALOPS
Alice FLAYAC
|
Alice FLAYAC
|
|
4
4
/ 40.75
|
40.75
|
|
|
RIVES DES GALOPS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2005/CalvaroXDarling Des Galops(O Malley)/FLAYAC NOELLE(100%)/Robert Michel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
40. |
414
|
ADONIS DE MOYON
Margaux BASTAT
|
Margaux BASTAT
|
|
4
4
/ 40.77
|
40.77
|
|
|
ADONIS DE MOYON | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai f./2010/Diams Du GrassetXMilady de Moyon(Gipsy de St Martin)/BASTAT MARGAUX(100%)/Janvier Alain(50%), Janvier Lucie(50%)/FRA |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
41. |
534
|
DALLAS D'HELBY
Benjamin HUBIN
|
Benjamin HUBIN
|
|
4
4
/ 41.04
|
41.04
|
|
|
DALLAS D'HELBY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Noipan/2013/Kouros D'HelbyXTornade D'Helby(Ivor D'Helby)/FEVRIER ERIC(50%), TRIHAN LAMOTTE S.C.E.A.(50%)/Fevrier Eric(50%), Trihan Lamotte S.c. |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
42. |
577
|
ALTAHIS D'AO
Clementine METROP
|
Clementine METROP
|
|
4
4
/ 42.05
|
42.05
|
|
|
ALTAHIS D'AO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/Olimbos MerzeXGanja D'Ao(Ramdane)/Mme METROP ANNICK(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(25%), Mme ME/M. Metrop Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
FRA |
43. |
563
|
VENDY DU BIOLAY
Charley LHUILLERY
|
Charley LHUILLERY
|
|
4
4
/ 43.39
|
43.39
|
|
|
VENDY DU BIOLAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2009/Luigi D'AmauryXPastourelle Du Biolay(Lando)/LHUILLERY PATRICIA(80%), LISTE ROUGE Y(20%)/Moissonnier Bertrand(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers Du Peyron |
FRA |
44. |
644
|
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
Laura ROZIER
|
Laura ROZIER
|
|
4
4
/ 44.30
|
44.30
|
|
|
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2005/Chef Rouge*HnXEdelweis IV(Le Plantero)/LISTE ROUGE .(90%), LISTE ROUGE C(10%)/Lorault Jean-Hugues(100%)/FRA |
Espace Marcel Rozier |
FRA |
45. |
514
|
DIANCA Z
Sixtine GINON
|
Sixtine GINON
|
|
4
4
/ 44.68
|
44.68
|
|
|
DIANCA Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2013/DiaradoXCarine(Caretino)/GALET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE(100%)/Moors Mathus(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
FRA |
46. |
402
|
AVONDFEE
Audrey ALBISER
|
Audrey ALBISER
|
|
4
4
/ 45.32
|
45.32
|
|
|
AVONDFEE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2005/TriompheXNachtfee(Hugo)/Mme ALBISER AUDREY(100%)/M. P.l. Van Der Voort (100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Veyriere |
FRA |
47. |
662
|
CHANEL D'OHARA
Julie TRIOLET
|
Julie TRIOLET
|
|
4
4
/ 47.17
|
47.17
|
|
|
CHANEL D'OHARA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/CalvaroXLumiere de Maucourt(Efle de B'Neville)/LOMBARD GEORGES(50%), LOMBARD SUZANNE(50%)/Les Ecuries O'Hara S.a.s.(100%)/FRA |
a C Equestrian |
FRA |
48. |
416
|
BON AMI
Morgane BAUDOUIN
|
Morgane BAUDOUIN
|
|
4
4
/ 47.39
|
47.39
|
|
|
BON AMI | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2006/Viento Uno WXKoraal Perla(Fruhling)/BAUDOUIN ARNAUD(80%), BAUDOUIN MORGANE(20%)/M. C. Kamps (50%), M. de Koning (50%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
49. |
598
|
DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
|
4
4
/ 47.70
|
47.70
|
|
|
DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Noir/2013/DiaradoXRomance Kalone(Voltaire)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Michellier Helene(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
50. |
452
|
THAIS DE LA BAR
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
|
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
|
|
5
5
/ 42.77
|
42.77
|
|
|
THAIS DE LA BAR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/Kannan*GfeXEclipse de La Bar(Quand Viens Tu)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Debources Jean(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
51. |
668
|
BAGATELLE DU TEMPLE
Benedicte VANDORSSELAER
|
Benedicte VANDORSSELAER
|
|
6
6
/ 57.98
|
57.98
|
|
|
BAGATELLE DU TEMPLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/RadieuxXJulia Des Hayettes(Sable Rose)/VAN DORSSELAER BENEDICTE(100%)/Martin Guy(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
FRA |
52. |
546
|
DIADEME DES AILES
Lucie KHELFI
|
Lucie KHELFI
|
|
7
7
/ 59.24
|
59.24
|
|
|
DIADEME DES AILES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Diamant de SemillyXLiane de La Prade(Epson D'Amour)/KHELFI LUCIE(100%)/Chauder Anne(50%), Laporte Emilie(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
53. |
616
|
THESEE DU ROC
Clemence PETIAU
|
Clemence PETIAU
|
|
8
8
/ 33.48
|
33.48
|
|
|
THESEE DU ROC | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Baicer/2007/Jaguar MailXDonic de Mourlan(Nobel V)/IMMOBILERE PEGASUS S.A.S.(100%)/Gaspoz Elodie(50%),mme Gaspoz Fouassier Sophie(50%/FRA |
Blondet Marine |
FRA |
54. |
409
|
AROMA
Laurianna AURELLI
|
Laurianna AURELLI
|
|
8
8
/ 34.14
|
34.14
|
|
|
AROMA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/CoquetXNina de L'Othain(Heartbreaker)/Mme AURELLI LAURIANNA(100%)/Domaine Des Barrieres E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Gt Competition |
FRA |
55. |
600
|
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
Maelis ORMANCEY
|
Maelis ORMANCEY
|
|
8
8
/ 35.08
|
35.08
|
|
|
COOL GIRL DELESSAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai/2012/Urlevent Du BaryXGalante de Lessay II(Le Condeen)/ORMANCEY MAELIS(80%), ELUECQUE JULIE(10%), ELUEC/La Sciarderie S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
C H Dijonnais |
FRA |
56. |
665
|
EOWYNE DE FONDCOMBE
Lorna TRUCHE
|
Lorna TRUCHE
|
|
8
8
/ 36.08
|
36.08
|
|
|
EOWYNE DE FONDCOMBE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/Con AirXRafale D'Orion(Calvaro)/TRUCHE LORNA(100%)/Prevost Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Regie Equestre Du Mas de Combe |
FRA |
57. |
686
|
VODKA DE GRANDRY
Camille ESCOFFIER
|
Camille ESCOFFIER
|
|
8
8
/ 36.39
|
36.39
|
|
|
VODKA DE GRANDRY | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
58. |
407
|
CASADORA EMAIRE
Luce ARNAUD
|
Luce ARNAUD
|
|
8
8
/ 36.86
|
36.86
|
|
|
CASADORA EMAIRE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Noir/2007/UpgradeXNow Or Never(Libero H)/LISTE ROUGE E(51%), LISTE ROUGE E(49%)/M. O.m.a. Kooiker (100%)/FRA |
Les Grandes Marques |
FRA |
59. |
558
|
SANDOR
Manon LE BRETON
|
Manon LE BRETON
|
|
8
8
/ 36.97
|
36.97
|
|
|
SANDOR | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Alezan/2006/Emir PlatiereXKamelia Des Beynes(Tigris)/Mme LE BRETON MANON(100%)/Mme Lucas Audrey(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Tournebride |
FRA |
60. |
476
|
DESTINEY
Garance DESFOSSEZ
|
Garance DESFOSSEZ
|
|
8
8
/ 37.24
|
37.24
|
|
|
DESTINEY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2008/TjungskeXU Lady(Burggraaf)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/M. G. Jobing (100%)/FRA |
Galop Tricastin |
FRA |
61. |
507
|
CASTELLINA DEL BOSCO
Jade GAUCI
|
Jade GAUCI
|
|
8
8
/ 37.26
|
37.26
|
|
|
CASTELLINA DEL BOSCO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Helios de La Cour IIXKarapitchou de Voulx(Apache D'Adriers)/GAUCI JADE(100%)/Bergia Martine(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers D Eole |
FRA |
62. |
550
|
QUEROS SOURDIN
Melanie LAJONCHERE
|
Melanie LAJONCHERE
|
|
8
8
/ 37.92
|
37.92
|
|
|
QUEROS SOURDIN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2004/RosireXIris Sourdine(Guile Rock)/LAJONCHERE MELANIE(100%)/Guerin Abel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
63. |
691
|
BOREALE DE JIPLAUR
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
|
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
|
|
8
8
/ 38.04
|
38.04
|
|
|
BOREALE DE JIPLAUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Diamant de SemillyXFarigoule II(Sire Du Mayne)/Mme BRASSENS FLORENCE(100%)/Cosnuau Laurene(50%),m. Cosnuau Jean-Pierre(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Georges |
FRA |
64. |
449
|
BRINA DU LAC
Clara CHAILLOT
|
Clara CHAILLOT
|
|
8
8
/ 38.71
|
38.71
|
|
|
BRINA DU LAC | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2011/Lutin Du Hequet*HnXRina Du Lac(Damiro B)/M. GARNIER DENIS(100%)/M. Garnier Denis(100%)/FRA |
C E La Prairie |
FRA |
65. |
537
|
WITHNEY DES HAIES
Charlotte HYVOZ
|
Charlotte HYVOZ
|
|
8
8
/ 38.72
|
38.72
|
|
|
WITHNEY DES HAIES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/CH/Bai f./2011/WarrantXMaryange Des Haies(Urleven Piron)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Aeberhard Jean Sebastien (50%), Mme Martine Duruss/FRA |
Gp Spirit |
FRA |
66. |
677
|
BACCARAT BEGNY
Gauthier WALKER
|
Gauthier WALKER
|
|
8
8
/ 40.13
|
40.13
|
|
|
BACCARAT BEGNY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/SpartakhusXGypsi de Grosbouc(Rungis Des Halles)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Gonon Gilles(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
67. |
655
|
ARROW BLUE
Alexandra SINOT
|
Alexandra SINOT
|
|
8
8
/ 41.14
|
41.14
|
|
|
ARROW BLUE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Tinka'S BoyXSophie Blue Jones(Mr Blue)/(50%, (50%/Azema Pessemesse Hilaire(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de Divonne Les Bains |
FRA |
68. |
670
|
CARABI GRAVELOTTE
Camille VATIN
|
Camille VATIN
|
|
8
8
/ 41.33
|
41.33
|
|
|
CARABI GRAVELOTTE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Orphee de Nantuel*HnXOphelie de Millandy(Pamphile)/TRAUSCH EMILIE(100%)/Mayer Fanny(100%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
69. |
630
|
ANGE DE BACON
Antoine POURCELOT
|
Antoine POURCELOT
|
|
8
8
/ 41.62
|
41.62
|
|
|
ANGE DE BACON | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXRumba de Bacon(Barbarian)/CHATEAU BACON E.A.R.L.(100%)/Chateau Bacon E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
C H Des Etangs de Meudon |
FRA |
70. |
651
|
REVE ROYAL
Lauriane SAUNIER
|
Lauriane SAUNIER
|
|
8
8
/ 41.93
|
41.93
|
|
|
REVE ROYAL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Galisco Du MesnilXBlue Royale(Royal Charter)/CHAGNARD FABIEN(100%)/Moissonnier Bernard(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
71. |
568
|
GIGI Z
Claire MALINAUD
|
Claire MALINAUD
|
|
8
8
/ 42.32
|
42.32
|
|
|
GIGI Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2011/Giovani de La PommeXWendry Van Het Lock(Lys de Darmen)/MALINAUD CLAIRE(100%)/Dewa Nv (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martin Corgne |
FRA |
72. |
511
|
PAON DU LYS
Margot GENOLIER
|
Margot GENOLIER
|
|
8
8
/ 43.56
|
43.56
|
|
|
PAON DU LYS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2003/First BrideXSybelle Du Lys(Florissant)/DEMELEMESTER MARCEAU(70%), GAYMARD YANN(30%)/Richard Gerard(100%)/FRA |
M D M E |
FRA |
73. |
565
|
ALADIN
Coline LOCQUEGNIES
|
Coline LOCQUEGNIES
|
|
8
8
/ 43.66
|
43.66
|
|
|
ALADIN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OLD/Bai/2010/CentadelXGrannuscha(Continue)/LOCQUEGNIES COLINE(100%)/Gestut Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Equivalrupt |
FRA |
74. |
431
|
GLENJA
Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL
|
Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL
|
|
8
8
/ 44.60
|
44.60
|
|
|
GLENJA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2011/WonderboyXLenja(Hemmingway)/BONHOMME GEANTIAL FABIEN(50%), TEILHET AMBRE(50%)/M. J.j.m. Berkvens (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Marais |
FRA |
75. |
638
|
VIP JUNIOR
Camille RODERY
|
Camille RODERY
|
|
8
8
/ 46.92
|
46.92
|
|
|
VIP JUNIOR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2009/Idem de B'Neville*HnXDaphnie IV(Harlem Peet)/RODERY ISABELLE(100%)/Vallard Sylvie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Sylvie Vallard |
FRA |
76. |
581
|
ULTIME D'ARGENT
Louisa MOCK
|
Louisa MOCK
|
|
9
9
/ 40.87
|
40.87
|
|
|
ULTIME D'ARGENT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2008/ToulonXIxia de La Lande(Timorrak Des Isles*Hn)/MOCK ANNA(50%), MOCK LOUISA(50%)/Charre Vanessa(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Brumes |
FRA |
77. |
539
|
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
Camille IMHOF
|
Camille IMHOF
|
|
10
10
/ 54.67
|
54.67
|
|
|
QANTIN DES MARZELLES | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2004/Avec EspoirXHebe Du Fraigneau(Quartz de Frely)/IMHOF CAMILLE(100%)/Gorge Miguel(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries D Eskame |
FRA |
78. |
460
|
ACANA
Marie CHAZAL
|
Marie CHAZAL
|
|
12
12
/ 38.65
|
38.65
|
|
|
ACANA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2005/Acapulco ZXNena(Wolfgang)/CHAZAL PHILIPPE(100%)/M. P. Van Melick (100%)/FRA |
C E de Chevagny |
FRA |
79. |
461
|
QALIN DE MORCE
Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
|
Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
|
|
12
12
/ 39.19
|
39.19
|
|
|
QALIN DE MORCE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2004/FlyerXJalousie Du Jour(Le Grillon II)/Mme CHOPPIN DE JANVRY MARIE-ODILE(100%)/Becat Nathalie(50%), Bernuchon Claude(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Sur Lavale |
FRA |
80. |
610
|
CORLEONE
Nicolas PELLERIN
|
Nicolas PELLERIN
|
|
12
12
/ 45.62
|
45.62
|
|
|
CORLEONE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/WESTF/Bai f./2010/Captain FireXSinfonie(Paramount)/PELLERIN NICOLAS(100%)/Pohlmann Weilke Zuchtgemeinschaft(100%)/FRA |
F E La Chevauchee |
FRA |
81. |
679
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
Marion GIZARD
|
Marion GIZARD
|
|
12
12
/ 62.74
|
62.74
|
|
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
82. |
664
|
BELLA DE LA HUMA
Emma TROUILLET
|
Emma TROUILLET
|
|
14
14
/ 54.66
|
54.66
|
|
|
BELLA DE LA HUMA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Alezan/2011/Pilot de HusXNuit de La Mortrie(Start Fast)/BELLOT CORALINE(100%)/Gatti Ramos de Carvalho Emma(50%), Vasse Hugo(50%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Grand Celard |
FRA |
83. |
504
|
ULLA D'HARREVILLE
Julie GALLIEN
|
Julie GALLIEN
|
|
16
16
/ 39.72
|
39.72
|
|
|
ULLA D'HARREVILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai/2008/Diaman de L'AbbayeXHuanita(Quick Jumper II*Hn)/GALLIEN JULIE(100%)/Richoux Serge(100%)/FRA |
E E de Melville |
FRA |
84. |
544
|
COOLMOON'JEM
Fiona KERNEN
|
Fiona KERNEN
|
|
16
16
/ 46.79
|
46.79
|
|
|
COOLMOON'JEM | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quinoto Bois MargotXJemini Du Vernay(Vercors IV)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Kernen Fiona(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
85. |
625
|
DIAL LENOLE
Pauline PINEIRO
|
Pauline PINEIRO
|
|
17
17
/ 48.57
|
48.57
|
|
|
DIAL LENOLE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Messire ArdentXThalia Dream(Nidor Platiere)/J.C. 2L DREAM E.A.R.L.(100%)/J.c. 2l Dream E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Manege Equi Libre Evian |
FRA |
86. |
578
|
BRAHMA DU SALIN
Mathilde MICHAUX
|
Mathilde MICHAUX
|
|
17
17
/ 48.66
|
48.66
|
|
|
BRAHMA DU SALIN | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al cui/2011/Imperial D'HerbiersXDiva Des Buis(Pamphile)/Mme MICHAUX MATHILDE(100%)/Beneteau Violleau Michele(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
87. |
575
|
TOUAREG COURCELLE
Salome MERLET
|
Salome MERLET
|
|
18
18
/ 70.17
|
70.17
|
|
|
TOUAREG COURCELLE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2007/Bleu Blanc Rouge IIXNuance Courcelle(Heartbreaker)/Mme MERLET SALOME(100%)/Chauvin Yves(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Osselle |
FRA |
88. |
447
|
QUANELLE DES PRES
Noemie CECILLON
|
Noemie CECILLON
|
|
20
20
/ 41.89
|
41.89
|
|
|
QUANELLE DES PRES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2004/I Am BoyXDoline de Pience(Artichaut)/CECILLON NOEMIE(100%)/Briard Rachel(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de Morance |
FRA |
89. |
573
|
TAHO DES RONDETS
Lise MENESTRIER
|
Lise MENESTRIER
|
|
20
20
/ 43.68
|
43.68
|
|
|
TAHO DES RONDETS | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2007/Flipper D'Elle*HnXGypsie Des Sarres(Quat'Sous)/LAMBERT EMILIE(100%)/Pritzy Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
a H de La Foret de Joux |
FRA |
90. |
530
|
CI JOLIE D'AMOUR
Jeanne HAQUIN
|
Jeanne HAQUIN
|
|
20
20
/ 44.06
|
44.06
|
|
|
CI JOLIE D'AMOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Stormy de SivryXRomantica(Millar)/ANTOINE MICHELE(70%), ANTOINE-DARNAT CHARLOTTE(30/Antoine Michele(70%), Antoine-Darnat Charlotte(30% |
Etrier de Bourgogne |
FRA |
91. |
480
|
BALOU DU VINNEBUS
Marie DEVELAY
|
Marie DEVELAY
|
|
20
20
/ 44.50
|
44.50
|
|
|
BALOU DU VINNEBUS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Gris/2011/Quartz de TalmaXNouna Du Manoir(Grenat de Grez*Hn)/DEVELAY MARIE(100%)/Sanson Julien(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Astree |
FRA |
92. |
538
|
COQUINE DOUZE
Ixilia IMBERLIN
|
Ixilia IMBERLIN
|
|
21
21
/ 45.16
|
45.16
|
|
|
COQUINE DOUZE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXHobie Du Parc(Le Condeen)/IMBERLIN MARIE(100%)/Accary Corinne(50%), Ecurie Des Douze Fresnes E.u./FRA |
Ecuries de Romandine |
FRA |
93. |
646
|
INDURAIN
Myriam SACCHETTI
|
Myriam SACCHETTI
|
|
22
22
/ 55.79
|
55.79
|
|
|
INDURAIN | FRA |
|
|
|
M/KWPN/Bai cl/2013/Mylord Carthago*HnXValerien(Concorde)/SACCHETTI MYRIAM(100%)/M. J. Van Der Zanden (100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
|
639
|
VITESSE MINOTIERE
Tessie RODRIGUEZ
|
Tessie RODRIGUEZ
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
VITESSE MINOTIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2009/LandoXMelodie Minotiere(Dandy Du Plape)/MASSOT ANDRE(100%)/de La Minotiere G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
|
640
|
CAJETAN
Chloe ROLANDO
|
Chloe ROLANDO
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CAJETAN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/HAN/Bai/2007/ContendroXLamaris(Lincolm L)/BEDROSSIAN JASON(100%)/M. Thomas Ahrens (100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
|
603
|
SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE
Sarah PAGNON
|
Sarah PAGNON
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2006/Rox de La ToucheXLune de Bellevue(Dino de Dampierre)/MERLE SANDRINE(50%), PAGNON SEBASTIEN(50%)/Page Daniel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Fourches |
FRA |
|
584
|
DIVA LULU DE LA MURE
Adeline MOREL
|
Adeline MOREL
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
DIVA LULU DE LA MURE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Opium de TalmaXDoors de La Combe(Windsor)/DRIGEARD DESGARNIER BEATRICE(100%)/Drigeard Desgarnier Beatrice(100%)/FRA |
Equit Astree |
FRA |
|
593
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE
Celine NEBOUT
|
Celine NEBOUT
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Alezan/2008/Enrico Vd WithoeveXOnly You D'Hoogpoort(Darco)/HORSE PARK S.C.E.A.(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(50%)/Vrijdag Veerle(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
|
554
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY
Malvina LAQUET
|
Malvina LAQUET
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Baipie/2009/Vicomte de La LogeXLipa(Rex)/LM2 COMPETITION E.U.R.L.(100%)/Ferme Equestre Mancy Exploitation(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de L Allaine |
FRA |