1. |
615
|
RACY STAR DAV'NIR
Maud PERNOT
|
Maud PERNOT
|
|
65
65
/ 46.58
|
46.58
|
212.50 €
|
|
RACY STAR DAV'NIR | FRA |
212.50 €
|
|
|
F/PFS/Bai/2005/Movie Star TiliaXLegend de L'Espau(Mille Balles)/PERNOT BRUNO(100%)/Coquet Bernard(100%)/FRA |
C H de Mancy |
FRA |
2. |
474
|
O D'AUBOIS
Lisa DERUEL
|
Lisa DERUEL
|
|
65
65
/ 48.28
|
48.28
|
161.50 €
|
|
O D'AUBOIS | FRA |
161.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Noirpi/2002/Fidelio Du DonjonXJust'Pie de Rocha(Bellino)/PEDRETTI AURORE(99%), PEDRETTI LENA(1%)/Chabin-Ledresseur Monique(100%)/FRA |
C H de Peyraud |
FRA |
3. |
401
|
UPPER GREEN
Marie ALBERTINI
|
Marie ALBERTINI
|
|
65
65
/ 50.41
|
50.41
|
127.50 €
|
|
UPPER GREEN | FRA |
127.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2008/LandoXValgotte D'Olgy(Hidalgo de Riou)/DUTEL GOUTORBE SOPHIE(50%), GOUTORBE JEAN-FRANCOI/Dutel Goutorbe Sophie(50%), Goutorbe Jean- |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
4. |
438
|
QALINDA D'AUGE
Anne Laurie BOUVIER
|
Anne Laurie BOUVIER
|
|
65
65
/ 50.50
|
50.50
|
102.00 €
|
|
QALINDA D'AUGE | FRA |
102.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai f./2004/Ballyadam CloverXVaite(Narcos II)/LISTE ROUGE E(70%), COURVOISIER MARINE(30%)/Latham Moorhead Rutherford(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Les Etrets |
FRA |
5. |
437
|
ALYMBOS VERCHERE
Julie BOUCHET
|
Julie BOUCHET
|
|
65
65
/ 51.32
|
51.32
|
85.00 €
|
|
ALYMBOS VERCHERE | FRA |
85.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Olimbos MerzeXIdole de Saulnot(Fort Grandchamp)/BOUCHET JULIE(100%)/Lefebvre Guy(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Marais |
FRA |
6. |
661
|
SOPHORA DU MESNIL
Victorine TRIDON
|
Victorine TRIDON
|
|
65
65
/ 51.45
|
51.45
|
68.00 €
|
|
SOPHORA DU MESNIL | FRA |
68.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2006/Fidji Du FleuryXIkaya Du Mesnil(Calypso D'Herbiers)/LEGE NINON(100%)/Lebourgeois Jean-Luc(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
7. |
567
|
QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY
Faustine MADELEINE
|
Faustine MADELEINE
|
|
65
65
/ 51.67
|
51.67
|
51.00 €
|
|
QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY | FRA |
51.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2004/ArtosXHotesse Du Valon(Scherif D'Elle)/M. DELORD AXEL(50%), Mme DELORD MARIE AUDE(50%)/Valette Pierre(70%), Valette Jacques(10%), Va |
Ecuries Du Cross de La Colline |
FRA |
8. |
410
|
TACTIC DE FLORE
Lucie AURIOL
|
Lucie AURIOL
|
|
65
65
/ 51.83
|
51.83
|
42.50 €
|
|
TACTIC DE FLORE | FRA |
42.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Al fon/2007/Dollar Dela PierreXReine Decouvrigny(Garitchou)/COMORS E.U.R.L.(100%)/Vaudrel S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Les Blanches |
FRA |
9. |
417
|
ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE
Chloe BENAMOU
|
Chloe BENAMOU
|
|
65
65
/ 52.03
|
52.03
|
34.00 €
|
|
ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Flipper D'Elle*HnXHuline de Caudard(Ulior Des Isles)/BEN AMOU VIRGINIE(100%)/Bastard Rosset Michel(100%)/FRA |
C E de L Alezane |
FRA |
10. |
660
|
QOUKY DE LA CENSE
Claire TORRES
|
Claire TORRES
|
|
65
65
/ 52.22
|
52.22
|
34.00 €
|
|
QOUKY DE LA CENSE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alzmel/2004/Mr BlueXJouky de La Cense(Rosire)/VARLOT ANNE(100%)/Misteli Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
11. |
519
|
RADKA MOUSSE
Chanese GOURAYA
|
Chanese GOURAYA
|
|
65
65
/ 52.28
|
52.28
|
34.00 €
|
|
RADKA MOUSSE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2005/Quito de BaussyXBalaika Du Roc(Le Sartillais)/GOURAYA CHANESE(50%), TEKDEMIR SAMIA(50%)/Monier Sylvie(100%)/FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
12. |
678
|
GRANITIUS S
Julie WATINE
|
Julie WATINE
|
|
65
65
/ 52.32
|
52.32
|
34.00 €
|
|
GRANITIUS S | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bai/2006/Hold Up PremierXIrene Utopia(Pion)/WATINE NATHALIE(100%)/M. Louis Sips (100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
13. |
604
|
VANIKORO DE MARS
Eleonore PARIS
|
Eleonore PARIS
|
|
65
65
/ 52.74
|
52.74
|
34.00 €
|
|
VANIKORO DE MARS | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2009/Lamm de FetanXOkinawademars*Rougebois(Bleu Blanc Rouge II)/PARIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE(100%)/Haras Des M S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
14. |
641
|
TIT TOP DE FAVI
Lucie ROLLAND
|
Lucie ROLLAND
|
|
65
65
/ 52.84
|
52.84
|
34.00 €
|
|
TIT TOP DE FAVI | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/AACR/Alezan/2007/Tinka'S BoyXVitphile(Veloce de Favi)/HERAUD AXELLE(100%)/Abraham Dominique(50%), Abraham Myriam(50%)/FRA |
Ecuries Les Blanches |
FRA |
15. |
564
|
SUBTILES MERVEILLES
Zoe LITTY
|
Zoe LITTY
|
|
65
65
/ 53.82
|
53.82
|
34.00 €
|
|
SUBTILES MERVEILLES | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/AACR/Alezan/2006/Jaguar MailXOphelie Du Semnoz(Don Pierre)/CADOUX CHRISTIAN(50%), CADOUX KARINE(50%)/Cadoux Christian(50%), Cadoux Karine(50%)/FRA |
C E Les Cyclamens |
FRA |
16. |
576
|
ANTEA DE LA FORGE
Sophie MERLET
|
Sophie MERLET
|
|
65
65
/ 54.57
|
54.57
|
34.00 €
|
|
ANTEA DE LA FORGE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Quilvaro de LyrXHella III(Vainquer Du Boulay)/MERLET SOPHIE(100%)/Mathey Franck(50%), Meillet Maryline(50%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Osselle |
FRA |
17. |
481
|
D'RIHANNA
Gaia DEVOS
|
Gaia DEVOS
|
|
65
65
/ 55.31
|
55.31
|
34.00 €
|
|
D'RIHANNA | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/OC/Alezan/2013/Sir Otto SXRialta And Co(Prix D'Exellence)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Petitjean Benoit(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Bellefond |
FRA |
18. |
553
|
BEMERAUDE DE NOUS
Candy LAMOUREUX
|
Candy LAMOUREUX
|
|
65
65
/ 55.47
|
55.47
|
34.00 €
|
|
BEMERAUDE DE NOUS | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Bayard D'Elle*EcolitXIstoire de Dire(Obligeant)/LAMOUREUX CANDY(100%)/La Torre Sabrina(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de La Virginia |
FRA |
19. |
412
|
EJAMELIA
Margaux BALAY
|
Margaux BALAY
|
|
65
65
/ 55.81
|
55.81
|
34.00 €
|
|
EJAMELIA | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai f./2009/Sir OldenburgXKamelia(Bazuin)/BALAY RENAUD(100%)/M. J.j.a.m. Cornelissen (100%)/FRA |
C E Le Tournebride |
FRA |
20. |
420
|
CAMELIA DE LAUME
Marie Laure BERNARD
|
Marie Laure BERNARD
|
|
65
65
/ 56.54
|
56.54
|
34.00 €
|
|
CAMELIA DE LAUME | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2012/Jivaro Du RouetXJoie de Laume(Verdi)/BERNARD MARIE-LAURE(100%)/de L Aumeraie G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Des Ollagnons |
FRA |
21. |
419
|
REBEL DE BONFORT
Theo BERENGER
|
Theo BERENGER
|
|
65
65
/ 56.88
|
56.88
|
34.00 €
|
|
REBEL DE BONFORT | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2005/VerdiXQuestion D'Orval(Kapoc)/Melle VANGERDINGE NATHALIE(100%)/Turgis Eric(50%), Turgis Sylvie(50%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries D S |
FRA |
22. |
513
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING
Astrid GIBERT
|
Astrid GIBERT
|
|
65
65
/ 57.48
|
57.48
|
34.00 €
|
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bai/2010/Numero UnoXFinca S(Conan Z)/GIBERT BENOIT(45%), GIBERT MARINE(45%), GIBERT A/Bvba Steterij Twinkeling (100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
23. |
418
|
ADRENALINE VEBE
Joyce BENDRISS
|
Joyce BENDRISS
|
|
65
65
/ 57.63
|
57.63
|
34.00 €
|
|
ADRENALINE VEBE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/CalvaroXMyrtille Du Valon(Quidam de Revel)/BENDRISS JOYCE(100%)/Vebe E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Ecurie de La Douce |
FRA |
24. |
466
|
SILVER DES CLEM
Dioulinda COSTA
|
Dioulinda COSTA
|
|
65
65
/ 57.86
|
57.86
|
34.00 €
|
|
SILVER DES CLEM | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/OC/Alezan/2006/Cap de B'NevilleXNikita()/CLEMENT ERIC(50%), CLEMENT THIERRY(50%)/Clement Eric(50%), Clement Thierry(50%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
25. |
635
|
SABA DE GENILLE
Mathilde REYNIER
|
Mathilde REYNIER
|
|
65
65
/ 60.38
|
60.38
|
34.00 €
|
|
SABA DE GENILLE | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2006/Igor Des FontenisXIsaure D'Helby(I Love You)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Jullian Valerie(100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
26. |
450
|
ADVENTUS CHARDONNET
Cindy CHALON
|
Cindy CHALON
|
|
65
65
/ 60.65
|
60.65
|
34.00 €
|
|
ADVENTUS CHARDONNET | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2010/Epsom GesmerayXGrace 207(Granulit)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Navillod Julie(100%)/FRA |
Complexe Equestre de L Arc |
FRA |
27. |
431
|
GLENJA
Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL
|
Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL
|
|
65
65
/ 64.26
|
64.26
|
34.00 €
|
|
GLENJA | FRA |
34.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2011/WonderboyXLenja(Hemmingway)/BONHOMME GEANTIAL FABIEN(50%), TEILHET AMBRE(50%)/M. J.j.m. Berkvens (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Marais |
FRA |
Not classified |
28. |
570
|
DARKBOY DU REVERSEY
Wladys MARCORELLES
|
Wladys MARCORELLES
|
|
64
64
/ 59.80
|
59.80
|
|
|
DARKBOY DU REVERSEY | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
29. |
490
|
AZUR DE MELVILLE
Helina FABRE
|
Helina FABRE
|
|
63
63
/ 52.55
|
52.55
|
|
|
AZUR DE MELVILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/PFS/Alezan/2010/Flore de CivryXLady Du Val(Nimbus IV)/Mme FABRE HELINA(100%)/Renard Jean(100%)/FRA |
E E de Melville |
FRA |
30. |
643
|
CAID DES CABANES
Louise ROZE
|
Louise ROZE
|
|
63
63
/ 62.05
|
62.05
|
|
|
CAID DES CABANES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2012/VoltaireXSensuelle Des Cabanes(Utrillo Vd Heffinck)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Coursaud Jean-Francois(100%)/FRA |
L Etape Cavaliere |
FRA |
31. |
634
|
BALOUNE FOX
Manon REIGNIER DEPOILLY
|
Manon REIGNIER DEPOILLY
|
|
62
62
/ 58.50
|
58.50
|
|
|
BALOUNE FOX | FRA |
|
|
|
F/CO/Isabel/2011/Dexter Leam PondiXLorena Fox(Glenree de L'Aulne)/LISTE ROUGE N(50%), TALOC SALOME(50%)/Legoupil Gerard(100%)/FRA |
C H Des 4 Fers |
FRA |
32. |
459
|
BABA MY LOVE VD
Laure CHAURAND
|
Laure CHAURAND
|
|
61
61
/ 68.97
|
68.97
|
|
|
BABA MY LOVE VD | FRA |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bai/2011/CosidoXPaola V(Coriano)/CENTRE EQUESTRE DE SAINT JUST E.A.R.L.(100%)/M. Georg Wieschendorf (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de St Just |
FRA |
33. |
690
|
BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE
Baptiste BRUN
|
Baptiste BRUN
|
|
61
61
/ 69.35
|
69.35
|
|
|
BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
34. |
688
|
SUBLIME DAVEL
Amandine MARION
|
Amandine MARION
|
|
60
60
/ 77.79
|
77.79
|
|
|
SUBLIME DAVEL | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
35. |
439
|
CORAIL DE MOYON
Eva BOYADJIAN
|
Eva BOYADJIAN
|
|
60
60
/ 79.10
|
79.10
|
|
|
CORAIL DE MOYON | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Domino de MoyonXJazzy Du Reverdy(Paladin Des Ifs)/LISTE ROUGE A(50%), LISTE ROUGE H(50%)/Haras de Moyon E.a.r.l.(50%), Janvier Alain |
a C de Fontblanche |
FRA |
36. |
509
|
SLOW DE LA LANDE
Laurie GAUTIER
|
Laurie GAUTIER
|
|
59
59
/ 61.85
|
61.85
|
|
|
SLOW DE LA LANDE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2006/Helios de La Cour IIXAthena de La Lande II(Starter)/GAUTIER LAURIE(100%)/Leconte Jerome(51%), Leconte Pierre(30%), Leconte /FRA |
P C Des Bruyeres |
FRA |
37. |
470
|
CARLINE DU CHANOIS
Sandy DEFOUR
|
Sandy DEFOUR
|
|
59
59
/ 61.95
|
61.95
|
|
|
CARLINE DU CHANOIS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Fango In Blue*HnXGalaxie Du Chanois(Tenor de Conde)/Mme DEFOUR SANDY(100%)/Lebee-Legendre Martine(100%)/FRA |
C E D Unieux |
FRA |
38. |
484
|
DARLING TOUTYFAULT
Camille DRIJARD
|
Camille DRIJARD
|
|
58
58
/ 51.75
|
51.75
|
|
|
DARLING TOUTYFAULT | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Copin Van de BroyXInitiale de Panievre(Bamby D'Elle)/ODETTO CAROLE(100%)/de Tout Y Fault S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
C E et P C de La Forge |
FRA |
39. |
536
|
ARIZONA DES PERRIERES
Maria HURTH
|
Maria HURTH
|
|
58
58
/ 54.72
|
54.72
|
|
|
ARIZONA DES PERRIERES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Al cui/2010/Radco D'HoutveldXGirl de Periere(Kay Epona)/HURTH MARIA(100%)/Troussier Denys(100%)/FRA |
S H D Uriage |
FRA |
40. |
531
|
URANO DE MOENS
Juliette HELLUIN
|
Juliette HELLUIN
|
|
58
58
/ 66.71
|
66.71
|
|
|
URANO DE MOENS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Noipan/2008/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXCleopatre de Moens(Elf III)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Mercier Camille(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Foron |
FRA |
41. |
473
|
RIO DES ARDIX
Marie DELUY
|
Marie DELUY
|
|
57
57
/ 48.90
|
48.90
|
|
|
RIO DES ARDIX | FRA |
|
|
|
M/AA/Gris/2005/For Ever IVXOlymp'Doll(Olympe La Coste)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Mazel Jean-Bernard(100%)/FRA |
Haras de La Tuiliere |
FRA |
42. |
492
|
AUDACE DE BELLEVILLE
Marie Anais FAYARD
|
Marie Anais FAYARD
|
|
57
57
/ 53.02
|
53.02
|
|
|
AUDACE DE BELLEVILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Igor Des FontenisXIdole Pierre(Tsaint Pierre)/FAYARD MARIE-ANAIS(100%)/Fayard Marie-Anais(100%)/FRA |
Le Clos Du Verger |
FRA |
43. |
465
|
MYSHALL PRINCE
Melanie CORTAY
|
Melanie CORTAY
|
|
57
57
/ 54.89
|
54.89
|
|
|
MYSHALL PRINCE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CO/Gris/2009/Monaghanstown PrinceXGlamourstown Dawn(Blue Smokie)/Mme CORTAY MELANIE(100%)/M. Peter J. Roberts (100%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
44. |
636
|
FELINE J B
Odile RIBIERE
|
Odile RIBIERE
|
|
57
57
/ 55.61
|
55.61
|
|
|
FELINE J B | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2010/ArtiflexXUtesse(Manno)/Mme RIBIERE ODILE(100%)/M. W. Bosch (100%)/FRA |
P C Des Bruyeres |
FRA |
45. |
442
|
DUBAI DELISEE
Camille BRET
|
Camille BRET
|
|
57
57
/ 59.68
|
59.68
|
|
|
DUBAI DELISEE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2013/Diamant de SemillyXInes D'Azeville(Rosire)/ROUSSEL GERARD(100%)/Roussel Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Du Poirier |
FRA |
46. |
572
|
TRISTAN PETITE VILLE
Corentin MEARY DUBOIS
|
Corentin MEARY DUBOIS
|
|
57
57
/ 63.22
|
63.22
|
|
|
TRISTAN PETITE VILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Bai/2007/Negus de B'NevilleXAnnam(Concertoleme)/CLEMENT ERIC(50%), CLEMENT THIERRY(50%)/Combalot Michel(100%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
47. |
653
|
BOREAL D'AVRIL
Pauline SECHAUD
|
Pauline SECHAUD
|
|
56
56
/ 50.73
|
50.73
|
|
|
BOREAL D'AVRIL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2011/Idem de LaumeXPalma Du Fresne(Socrate de Chivre)/SECHAUD PAULINE(100%)/Bidet Olivier(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
48. |
477
|
UNE AUTRE MOINERIE
Alexandre DESGRANGES
|
Alexandre DESGRANGES
|
|
56
56
/ 54.91
|
54.91
|
|
|
UNE AUTRE MOINERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alzmel/2008/Newton de KreiskerXHaute Moinerie(Verdi)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Posloux Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
49. |
453
|
HERA C
Lou CHANARD
|
Lou CHANARD
|
|
56
56
/ 57.41
|
57.41
|
|
|
HERA C | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Gris/2007/MassimoXAnna(Achenbach)/ASSIE MARGOT(100%)/M. Jean Custers (100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Croux |
FRA |
50. |
591
|
AZUR DE REDING
Margot MULLER
|
Margot MULLER
|
|
56
56
/ 59.30
|
59.30
|
|
|
AZUR DE REDING | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2010/Chef Rouge*HnXIris de Reding(Baladin D'Amour)/MULLER MARGOT(100%)/Ambry Andre(100%)/FRA |
S H R U St Hubert |
FRA |
51. |
488
|
CROONER FI'VOY
Julie EMSALLEM
|
Julie EMSALLEM
|
|
56
56
/ 64.56
|
64.56
|
|
|
CROONER FI'VOY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2012/Quinoto Bois MargotXIjika Du Bray(Upstairs)/EMSALLEM JULIE(34%), JORCIN EMMANUELLE(33%), JOR/Cassin Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Villedieu |
FRA |
52. |
640
|
CAJETAN
Chloe ROLANDO
|
Chloe ROLANDO
|
|
56
56
/ 64.89
|
64.89
|
|
|
CAJETAN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/HAN/Bai/2007/ContendroXLamaris(Lincolm L)/BEDROSSIAN JASON(100%)/M. Thomas Ahrens (100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
53. |
523
|
UVEA DU RIF
Sophie GROS COISSY
|
Sophie GROS COISSY
|
|
55
55
/ 71.07
|
71.07
|
|
|
UVEA DU RIF | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Fetiche Du PasXDouce Du Fraigneau(Laudanum)/GROS-COISSY HERVE(40%), GROS-COISSY SOPHIE(40%), /Gabriel Jean-Patrick(100%)/FRA |
Haras La Rebatiere |
FRA |
54. |
424
|
BALADIN DE BONVAUX
Elisa BESANCENOT
|
Elisa BESANCENOT
|
|
54
54
/ 58.90
|
58.90
|
|
|
BALADIN DE BONVAUX | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2011/Quilvaro de LyrXJale de Bonvaux(Val de Villier)/DEBOST BRIGITTE(100%)/Debost Brigitte(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
55. |
611
|
BALADINE DE BRION
Claire PELLISSIER
|
Claire PELLISSIER
|
|
53
53
/ 74.04
|
74.04
|
|
|
BALADINE DE BRION | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Kalaska de SemillyXDanaide de Brion(Qredo de Paulstra)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Du Brion E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers Du Peyron |
FRA |
56. |
650
|
ROSE DE MOISENAIS
Emma SALVATORE
|
Emma SALVATORE
|
|
52
52
/ 48.66
|
48.66
|
|
|
ROSE DE MOISENAIS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2005/J'Ai L'Espoir D'ElleXToscane Du Mont(Fort de La Cour)/Mme SALVATORE EMMA(100%)/Gautier Claude(100%)/FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
57. |
590
|
VULCAIN DE L'ORGERIL
Flora MULATIER
|
Flora MULATIER
|
|
52
52
/ 67.94
|
67.94
|
|
|
VULCAIN DE L'ORGERIL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Bai/2009/Quartz Adelheid ZXEdition Du Boscq(Ulior Des Isles)/MULATIER FLORA(100%)/Derichard Robert(50%), Ruel Michel(50%)/FRA |
C E de L Alezane |
FRA |
58. |
463
|
CROCUS DU GAGNAGE
Ninon CLAUDE
|
Ninon CLAUDE
|
|
51
51
/ 79.85
|
79.85
|
|
|
CROCUS DU GAGNAGE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai f./2012/SpartakhusXLobea Du Gagnage(Le Condeen)/CLAUDE GREGORY(50%), CLAUDE NINON(50%)/Charpignon Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
59. |
458
|
UNIK DE BILHAC
Marie Marie CHARRET
|
Marie Marie CHARRET
|
|
50
50
/ 51.93
|
51.93
|
|
|
UNIK DE BILHAC | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
FRA |
60. |
672
|
VIGO DES OXALYS
Julie VIAL
|
Julie VIAL
|
|
48
48
/ 59.75
|
59.75
|
|
|
VIGO DES OXALYS | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF/Bai/2009/Lutin Du Hequet*HnXGiva de La Croix(Quater Du Bourg)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Grisard Tiffany(50%),mme Grisard-Laffay Nathalie(5/FRA |
C H Des 4 Fers |
FRA |
61. |
533
|
CANDOLLY DU LOU
Jessica HUBERT
|
Jessica HUBERT
|
|
48
48
/ 65.72
|
65.72
|
|
|
CANDOLLY DU LOU | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/LandoXJolly Des Essarts(Quartz Du Vallon)/MEURANT SARAH(100%)/Meurant Sarah(100%)/FRA |
C E Les Murettes |
FRA |
62. |
508
|
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
Anais GAUTIER
|
Anais GAUTIER
|
|
46
46
/ 95.64
|
95.64
|
|
|
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/HAN/Alezan/2011/GoldfeverXHija de Montagne(Tcherkou)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), GAUTIER ANAIS(25%), LISTE ROU/Haras de Montagne E.u.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
C E de Voglans |
FRA |
63. |
625
|
DIAL LENOLE
Pauline PINEIRO
|
Pauline PINEIRO
|
|
44
44
/ 71.27
|
71.27
|
|
|
DIAL LENOLE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Messire ArdentXThalia Dream(Nidor Platiere)/J.C. 2L DREAM E.A.R.L.(100%)/J.c. 2l Dream E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Manege Equi Libre Evian |
FRA |
64. |
510
|
CHE DU CHAFALET
Albane GAVAULT
|
Albane GAVAULT
|
|
40
40
/ 67.58
|
67.58
|
|
|
CHE DU CHAFALET | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CH/Bai f./2012/Chellthago ZXLavande de Chignan(Ulysse de Thurin)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Ramu Valentine(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
65. |
687
|
PICSOU D'ARQUERIE
Eleonore PETTON
|
Eleonore PETTON
|
|
40
40
/ 94.07
|
94.07
|
|
|
PICSOU D'ARQUERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
66. |
585
|
VOLT GARDE
Margaux MORIAME
|
Margaux MORIAME
|
|
34
34
/ 60.56
|
60.56
|
|
|
VOLT GARDE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/AACR/Bai/2009/Veloce de FaviXElfygarde(Coste Garde)/MORIAME MARGAUX(100%)/Boukhateb Achemi(50%), Boukhateb Monique(50%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
67. |
429
|
ORIAN DES FOLTIERS
Grace BOCCHECIAMPE
|
Grace BOCCHECIAMPE
|
|
34
34
/ 69.39
|
69.39
|
|
|
ORIAN DES FOLTIERS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CO/Gris/2002/Oliver de RavaryXElmira III(Taiwan II)/CLERC AXELLE(100%)/Ducroux Catherine(100%)/FRA |
Earl Les Ecuries Du Lac Bleu |
FRA |
68. |
428
|
ROMANTIC BLUE LOVER
Pauline BOBILLIER
|
Pauline BOBILLIER
|
|
25
25
/ 50.55
|
50.55
|
|
|
ROMANTIC BLUE LOVER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Gris/2005/Mr BlueXHappy Dream(Abdullah)/M. BOBILLIER BERTRAND(50%), Mme BOBILLIER VIRGINIE/Desmeure Daniel(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
69. |
633
|
ZERHOUN BROIN
Noemie RASSAT
|
Noemie RASSAT
|
|
25
25
/ 53.91
|
53.91
|
|
|
ZERHOUN BROIN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/AA/Alezan/2001/Quercus Du Maury*HnXZagora Broin(Oberon Du Moulin)/RASSAT NOEMIE(100%)/Comparat Charles(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
70. |
667
|
SIBERIE DIMAVI
Marion VALLIN BRAMS
|
Marion VALLIN BRAMS
|
|
25
25
/ 59.86
|
59.86
|
|
|
SIBERIE DIMAVI | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Gris/2006/FlushXFeline Lady(Teck de Rochefort)/VALLIN BRAMS MARION(100%)/Dunaud Philippe(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
71. |
497
|
OTHELO DE VAUVERT
Orianne FRANCOIS
|
Orianne FRANCOIS
|
|
25
25
/ 60.86
|
60.86
|
|
|
OTHELO DE VAUVERT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2002/AllegretoXDiva D'Atalante(Bois Mineau)/FRANCOIS ORIANNE(100%)/Lemuet Caroline(100%)/FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
72. |
561
|
ALOES DE DAO
Elienor LEWIS
|
Elienor LEWIS
|
|
25
25
/ 61.03
|
61.03
|
|
|
ALOES DE DAO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alzmel/2010/Norman Pre NoirXDaolyne(Quat'Sous)/ASSOCIATION LES ECURIES D ALOES (100%)/Association Les Ecuries D Aloes (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
73. |
441
|
BRETT DU BRAYON
Victoria BREJON
|
Victoria BREJON
|
|
25
25
/ 63.85
|
63.85
|
|
|
BRETT DU BRAYON | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2011/Brett Saint ClairXJazzie Du Poncel(Echo de La Hurie)/BREJON VICTORIA(100%)/Deschamps Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Villedieu |
FRA |
74. |
637
|
HENNESSY H
Lydia ROCHAT
|
Lydia ROCHAT
|
|
25
25
/ 66.67
|
66.67
|
|
|
HENNESSY H | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2012/VigaroXUndercover R(Darco)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/M T. Hopstee Vof (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
FRA |
75. |
581
|
ULTIME D'ARGENT
Louisa MOCK
|
Louisa MOCK
|
|
25
25
/ 67.04
|
67.04
|
|
|
ULTIME D'ARGENT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2008/ToulonXIxia de La Lande(Timorrak Des Isles*Hn)/MOCK ANNA(50%), MOCK LOUISA(50%)/Charre Vanessa(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Brumes |
FRA |
76. |
499
|
CALTHA DU FIGUIER
Didier FRUCHET
|
Didier FRUCHET
|
|
24
24
/ 59.84
|
59.84
|
|
|
CALTHA DU FIGUIER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Pezetas Du Rouet*GfeXTanagra Du Figuier(Imperial D'Herbiers)///FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
77. |
0
|
DJANGO DE CORVALLIS
Céline LESCHELET
|
Céline LESCHELET
|
|
21
21
/ 64.64
|
64.64
|
|
|
DJANGO DE CORVALLIS | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2013/Nectar Des Forets*HnXIndienne Du Boulay(Melkior Du Montois)/Melle TRIVERIO MARION(100%)/Melle Triverio Marion(100%)/FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
78. |
646
|
INDURAIN
Myriam SACCHETTI
|
Myriam SACCHETTI
|
|
19
19
/ 69.67
|
69.67
|
|
|
INDURAIN | FRA |
|
|
|
M/KWPN/Bai cl/2013/Mylord Carthago*HnXValerien(Concorde)/SACCHETTI MYRIAM(100%)/M. J. Van Der Zanden (100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
79. |
515
|
DROLE DE DAME NANCHET
Sandra GIRAUD
|
Sandra GIRAUD
|
|
18
18
/ 54.99
|
54.99
|
|
|
DROLE DE DAME NANCHET | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/OrlandoXKhadidja de Nanchet(Quat'Sous)/CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET S.A.R.L. ECURIE(100%/Charret Poney Club Du Nanchet S.a.r.l. Ecurie |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
FRA |
80. |
669
|
TINDO'S BOY
Capucine VASSEL
|
Capucine VASSEL
|
|
18
18
/ 58.96
|
58.96
|
|
|
TINDO'S BOY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Alezan/2007/Tinka'S BoyXDoline III(Okoume)/CHARRONDIERE-COMBRE MONIQUE(100%)/Charrondiere-Combre Monique(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
FRA |
81. |
535
|
AVEC TOI ARISTO
Gregory HUGENTOBLER
|
Gregory HUGENTOBLER
|
|
18
18
/ 60.34
|
60.34
|
|
|
AVEC TOI ARISTO | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2010/NervosoXDeesse Platiere(Narcos II)/REYMOND DELPLACE DOMINIQUE(100%)/Reymond Delplace Dominique(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
82. |
532
|
ARGENTINA PAVIERE
Helene HEROUARD
|
Helene HEROUARD
|
|
18
18
/ 62.99
|
62.99
|
|
|
ARGENTINA PAVIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Tinka'S BoyXDiane Dariel(Quarlemont*Hn)/HEROUARD HELENE(100%)/Fonck Sebastien(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre D Aix Les Bains |
FRA |
83. |
657
|
VOILA DE RAHON
Antony SIRON
|
Antony SIRON
|
|
18
18
/ 64.18
|
64.18
|
|
|
VOILA DE RAHON | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Alezan/2009/RosireXMorgana Di Maggio(Persian Combat)/Mme JORDAN ESTELLE(100%)/Laibe Hubert(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
84. |
436
|
URUGWAY D'AINCANTAL
Manon BOUCHARD
|
Manon BOUCHARD
|
|
17
17
/ 54.56
|
54.56
|
|
|
URUGWAY D'AINCANTAL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Feu Du ChateauXLegend D'Aincantal(Quat'Sous)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Chazal Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Giboulet Pascal |
FRA |
85. |
676
|
CORTO DE L'ETAPE
Candice VIVANCOS
|
Candice VIVANCOS
|
|
17
17
/ 63.27
|
63.27
|
|
|
CORTO DE L'ETAPE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Qody de St AubertXNamiro Du Quesnoy(Damiro B)/LISTE ROUGE E(34%), LISTE ROUGE E(33%), LISTE ROUG/Seiller Franck(100%)/FRA |
Equ Ain Emls |
FRA |
86. |
658
|
SCHERZO DES BUIS
Terry SIRON
|
Terry SIRON
|
|
17
17
/ 63.79
|
63.79
|
|
|
SCHERZO DES BUIS | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2006/Jazz Band CourcelleXBoheme Des Buis(Fort Grandchamp)/SIRON TERRY(100%)/Bouvot Rolande(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
87. |
464
|
ATHENA DE BAVOZ
Lorraine COCCHI
|
Lorraine COCCHI
|
|
16
16
/ 50.10
|
50.10
|
|
|
ATHENA DE BAVOZ | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/ArkoXHottonie(Rox de La Touche)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Livingstone Learmonth Helene(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
88. |
624
|
BETTY DU VERCOL
Romain PINAT
|
Romain PINAT
|
|
16
16
/ 52.01
|
52.01
|
|
|
BETTY DU VERCOL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Magic D'ElleXL'Histoire de La Cour(Si Tu Viens)/LE HARAS DU VERCOL S.C.E.A.(100%)/Le Haras Du Vercol S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Haras La Rebatiere |
FRA |
89. |
503
|
FILOU DE BARACHY
Mathilde GALICHON
|
Mathilde GALICHON
|
|
16
16
/ 53.50
|
53.50
|
|
|
FILOU DE BARACHY | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SBS/Rouan/2011/Romeo de BarachyXUnknown Mare()/Mme PETELET MIREILLE(100%)/Ecole D'Equitation Du Coquet (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Sylvie Vallard |
FRA |
90. |
483
|
CALI DE VALPAO Z
Marianne DONNEZ
|
Marianne DONNEZ
|
|
16
16
/ 53.87
|
53.87
|
|
|
CALI DE VALPAO Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2010/Chicago ZXR Quidway de Valny(C Indoctro)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Mme Valene Paolino (100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Manoir Sas Nsd |
FRA |
91. |
455
|
UNANIME PERCYAISE
Jennifer CHANUT
|
Jennifer CHANUT
|
|
14
14
/ 79.57
|
79.57
|
|
|
UNANIME PERCYAISE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Idem de LaumeXNative Des Pallieres(Arpege Pierreville)/Mme CHANUT JENNIFER(100%)/Legardinier Aurelie(50%), Legardinier Liliane(50%)/FRA |
Gt Competition |
FRA |
92. |
659
|
QUINTUS ARISTO
Audrey TICHIT
|
Audrey TICHIT
|
|
12
12
/ 59.10
|
59.10
|
|
|
QUINTUS ARISTO | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2004/Dollar Du MurierXDeesse Platiere(Narcos II)/TICHIT ROMAIN(100%)/Reymond Delplace Dominique(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de Lavort |
FRA |
93. |
486
|
TOSCANE ONE
Cyprien DUROURE
|
Cyprien DUROURE
|
|
11
11
/ 56.89
|
56.89
|
|
|
TOSCANE ONE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/Ideal de La LogeXHautelande(Olisco)/CARADEUC JOSETTE(100%)/Caradeuc Josette(100%)/FRA |
La Poneyterie |
FRA |
94. |
405
|
ETNA DU FIGUIER
Cindy ARGENTIN
|
Cindy ARGENTIN
|
|
11
11
/ 60.66
|
60.66
|
|
|
ETNA DU FIGUIER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/DSAA/Bai/2014/TenarezeXElyria Du Figuier(Phosph'Or)/FRUCHET THIERRY(100%)/Fruchet Thierry(100%)/FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
95. |
506
|
ORNY DES OUCHES
Anais MORVAN
|
Anais MORVAN
|
|
11
11
/ 69.22
|
69.22
|
|
|
ORNY DES OUCHES | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFB/Alezan/2002/Valespoir MalabryXAvidia(Arquebusier)/DOMAINE EQUESTRE DU POET S.A.R.L.(100%)/Billaud Didier(100%)/FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
96. |
478
|
CARLTON KAN
Gabriel DESMARTIN
|
Gabriel DESMARTIN
|
|
10
10
/ 70.05
|
70.05
|
|
|
CARLTON KAN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2012/Par IxeXOulala Des Hayettes(Night Fever Du Don)/DEYGAS NICOLAS(100%)/Duwiquet Florence(50%), Duwiquet Paul(50%)/FRA |
Sarl Centre Equestre de Montmeyre |
FRA |
97. |
501
|
DE LA SELVA URBANO
Anais GACHON
|
Anais GACHON
|
|
10
10
/ 73.52
|
73.52
|
|
|
DE LA SELVA URBANO | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CRIO/Gr fon/2008/Lucero de La SelvaXGalleta Yanguelen(Pora Apati)/GACHON ANAIS(100%)/S.c.e.a. Haras Du Treuscoat (100%)/FRA |
Gt Competition |
FRA |
98. |
482
|
DIVINE DE FARJONNIERE
Nicolas DEYGAS
|
Nicolas DEYGAS
|
|
5
5
/ 86.09
|
86.09
|
|
|
DIVINE DE FARJONNIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Epsom GesmerayXIndy de Billy(Stew Boy)/DEYGAS NICOLAS(100%)/Faussurier Yves(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Centre Equestre de Montmeyre |
FRA |
99. |
434
|
TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS
Victoria BOSCH
|
Victoria BOSCH
|
|
4
4
/ 62.59
|
62.59
|
|
|
TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Alezan/2007/BalougranXHappy News Berence(Quouglof Rouge)/COLIN MARION EMMANUELLE(100%)/Colin Marion Emmanuelle(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
FRA |
100. |
613
|
TUNING DES CLEM
Margot PERIN
|
Margot PERIN
|
|
-3
-3
/ 88.83
|
88.83
|
|
|
TUNING DES CLEM | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OC/Creme/2007/Pareo Des ClemXCarella()/CLEMENT ERIC(50%), CLEMENT THIERRY(50%)/Clement Eric(50%), Clement Thierry(50%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
|
471
|
BABLOW HOY
Perrine DELESTREZ
|
Perrine DELESTREZ
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
BABLOW HOY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OC/Palom/2011/Outlaw GhostXIzia de Vesles(Kalin de La Lande)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Hoyez Sebastien(100%)/FRA |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
|
502
|
AKALINE DE L'AMONT
Kevin GALDEANO
|
Kevin GALDEANO
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
AKALINE DE L'AMONT | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Noipan/2010/UziXKurline Du Temple(Ouragan de Baussy)/GALDEANO KEVIN(100%)/Blanc Daniel(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
FRA |
|
583
|
RIRIFIFI ET LOULOU
Astree MONTE TISSIER
|
Astree MONTE TISSIER
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
RIRIFIFI ET LOULOU | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Gris/2005/Joly Fly Des ForetsXKhadidja de Nanchet(Quat'Sous)/TISSIER CATHERINE(60%), MONTE-TISSIER ASTREE(40%)/Charret Olivier(51%), Charret Bo |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
FRA |
|
408
|
BADAMA D'AUTAN
Margot ASSIE
|
Margot ASSIE
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
BADAMA D'AUTAN | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Domaine de La Croux |
FRA |
|
652
|
EN'ARC DE SAND
Sam SCHMITT
|
Sam SCHMITT
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
EN'ARC DE SAND | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2014/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXNinon de Sand(Fetiche Du Pas)/SCHMITT SAM(100%)/Bellot Philippe(50%), Bellot Sophie(50%)/FRA |
S H R U St Hubert |
FRA |
|
687
|
PICSOU D'ARQUERIE
Eleonore PETTON
|
Eleonore PETTON
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
PICSOU D'ARQUERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
|
566
|
RYSHNIKOV
Manon LUTZ
|
Manon LUTZ
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
RYSHNIKOV | FRA |
|
|
|
H/PS/Bai/2015/Hurricane CatXTrille Divine(Marchand de Sable)/LUTZ MANON(100%)/Beyer Pascal(50%), de La Soudiere Niault Caroline(/FRA |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
FRA |