1. |
900
|
BOUMBALIS
Zoe AERNOUT
|
Zoe AERNOUT
|
|
0
0
/ 63.88
|
63.88
|
375.00 €
|
|
BOUMBALIS | FRA |
375.00 €
|
|
|
M/AA/Bai/2011/Ultra de RouhetXOhlise(Ryon D'Anzex)/AERNOUT AUDREY(100%)/Bouckaert Miclotte Elisabeth(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Telemaque |
FRA |
2. |
927
|
ALIZE DE LANDETTE
Sylvie THOMAS
|
Sylvie THOMAS
|
|
0
0
/ 64.90
|
64.90
|
300.00 €
|
|
ALIZE DE LANDETTE | FRA |
300.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Corofino*GfeXNymphe de Landette(Rosire)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Thomas Sylvie(100%)/FRA |
a S C E M |
FRA |
3. |
909
|
URSULA DE COURNA
Jeanne FEQUANT
|
Jeanne FEQUANT
|
|
0
0
/ 65.85
|
65.85
|
225.00 €
|
|
URSULA DE COURNA | FRA |
225.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Alezan/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXHelena de L'Isle(Olisco)/FEQUANT JEANNE(100%)/Leroy Magali(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie P & P Masdupuy |
FRA |
4. |
913
|
NIGHT SHOT
Cassandre MARAIS
|
Cassandre MARAIS
|
|
0
0
/ 66.06
|
66.06
|
150.00 €
|
|
NIGHT SHOT | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
F/AA/Gris/2007/Nathan de La TourXNehemie(Fol Avril)/MARAIS MARC-ANTOINE(50%), MARAIS LUDOVIC(25%), M/Pole de Pompadour (100%)/FRA |
C E de Sauveterre |
FRA |
5. |
915
|
CASH
Melanie MORAND
|
Melanie MORAND
|
|
0
0
/ 66.35
|
66.35
|
105.00 €
|
|
CASH | FRA |
105.00 €
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai f./2007/AtlanticXUphilia(Lux Z)/MORAND DOMINIQUE(100%)/M. J. Smulders (100%)/FRA |
Dbc II |
FRA |
6. |
924
|
SIXTIME TAME
Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF
|
Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF
|
|
0
0
/ 70.25
|
70.25
|
82.50 €
|
|
SIXTIME TAME | FRA |
82.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai/2006/Quite EasyXOttawa Tame(Richebourg)/REZNIKOFF JORINDE(100%)/Brohier S.n.c.(100%)/FRA |
Espace Marcel Rozier |
FRA |
7. |
914
|
UKIDAM DU BORGET
Axelle MILLET
|
Axelle MILLET
|
|
0
0
/ 72.65
|
72.65
|
60.00 €
|
|
UKIDAM DU BORGET | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
M/SFA/Alezan/2008/Quidam de RevelXOmbre de Toscane(Quick Star)/MILLET AXELLE(50%), MILLET CAROLE(50%)/Espeel Doreen(100%)/FRA |
Jumping de Maisons Laffitte |
FRA |
8. |
911
|
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE
Nicolas LUUDUC
|
Nicolas LUUDUC
|
|
0
0
/ 73.45
|
73.45
|
45.00 €
|
|
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE | FRA |
45.00 €
|
|
|
H/BWP/Alezan/2010/C IndoctroXNew Jersey et Z(Numero Uno)/LUU DUC NICOLAS(60%), LUU DUC VINCENT(40%)/M. Luc Leemans (50%), Mme Chloe Leemans (50%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
9. |
923
|
WAIKIKI K
Eve QUINET
|
Eve QUINET
|
|
4
4
/ 65.06
|
65.06
|
45.00 €
|
|
WAIKIKI K | FRA |
45.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2003/CantosXTurella(Metall)/KACZMARECK BRIAND PEGGY(50%), QUINET EVE(50%)/M. H. Kok (100%)/FRA |
Pole Equ. de Pierrelatte Ecurie Stella |
FRA |
10. |
903
|
TALMA DES VATYS
Camille BOUVARD
|
Camille BOUVARD
|
|
4
4
/ 65.37
|
65.37
|
37.50 €
|
|
TALMA DES VATYS | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/CalvaroXOlympia Des Vatys(Tresor Du Renom)/BOUVARD JEAN-MARIE(34%), BOUVARD CAMILLE(33%), B/Labruyere Andre(50%), Sarnecki Robert(50% |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
FRA |
11. |
928
|
ALONSO N
Louise WATTEZ
|
Louise WATTEZ
|
|
4
4
/ 66.37
|
66.37
|
37.50 €
|
|
ALONSO N | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
H/OES/Gris/2005/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Des Boscherons |
FRA |
12. |
906
|
POMPEE L'ENCHANTE
Indiana DERRIEN
|
Indiana DERRIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 67.75
|
67.75
|
37.50 €
|
|
POMPEE L'ENCHANTE | FRA |
37.50 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2003/Elan de La Cour*HnXEverest L'Enchante(Le Tot de Semilly)/DERRIEN NOEL INDIANA(100%)/Moulin Du Pont S.c. Du(100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecuries Des 3 Allures |
FRA |
Not classified |
13. |
908
|
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
Keith EL BIED
|
Keith EL BIED
|
|
4
4
/ 68.85
|
68.85
|
|
|
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/RoccossifredXKerbella de Valyevre(Qredo de Paulstra)/EL BIED KEITH(100%)/Defrance Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Romorantin |
FRA |
14. |
901
|
CEDRE DE MAUGRE
Laure BERTRAND
|
Laure BERTRAND
|
|
4
4
/ 69.55
|
69.55
|
|
|
CEDRE DE MAUGRE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Gris/2012/Ugano SitteXGandie de Moulinet(Umour Du Fenaud)/DES K E.A.R.L.(100%)/Normand Olivier E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Jumping Club de Bois Le Roi |
FRA |
15. |
905
|
QEEN DU COISEL
Kim CURTY
|
Kim CURTY
|
|
4
4
/ 70.22
|
70.22
|
|
|
QEEN DU COISEL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai f./2004/ParcoXMinouche(Eyken Des Fontenis)/Melle CURTY KIM(100%)/Coisel S.n.c. Du(100%)/FRA |
Dbc II |
FRA |
16. |
902
|
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
|
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
|
|
4
4
/ 70.29
|
70.29
|
|
|
ATHIKA DES ROCHES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Robin Du VinebusXGrillotte II(Tu Viens Dorval)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Lemaitre Noel(100%)/FRA |
Anv Equitation |
FRA |
17. |
916
|
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY
Marieke PARENT
|
Marieke PARENT
|
|
4
4
/ 70.85
|
70.85
|
|
|
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Bai/2009/Chef Rouge*HnXLola Du Puits(Osier Du Maury)/PARENT MARIEKE(50%), PARENT NATHALIE(50%)/Parent Marieke(50%), Parent Nathalie(50%)/FRA |
Ecuries de L Abby |
FRA |
18. |
918
|
BABETTE MANCIAISE
Clemence PETIAU
|
Clemence PETIAU
|
|
4
4
/ 71.97
|
71.97
|
|
|
BABETTE MANCIAISE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Messire ArdentXMifrane Manciaise(Power Light)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Hubert Denis(100%)/FRA |
Blondet Marine |
FRA |
19. |
904
|
KATJA
Mathilde CHARISSOU
|
Mathilde CHARISSOU
|
|
4
4
/ 72.03
|
72.03
|
|
|
KATJA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2010/FaldianoXEclair(Clinton)/CHARISSOU MATHILDE(100%)/M. Firmin Baerts (100%)/FRA |
Aux 4 Vans |
FRA |
20. |
921
|
SCALIMUSSE
Laetitia PUYFAUCHER
|
Laetitia PUYFAUCHER
|
|
5
5
/ 77.09
|
77.09
|
|
|
SCALIMUSSE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2006/Lieu Des Forets*HnXHyrcanie II(Remus Des Isles)/(100%/de Pioger Bruno(100%)/FRA |
S H R de Phalempin |
FRA |
21. |
925
|
RIGOLETTO DU CLOS
Guy ROHMER
|
Guy ROHMER
|
|
5
5
/ 78.35
|
78.35
|
|
|
RIGOLETTO DU CLOS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2005/Ephebe For Ever*La SillaXMinuit Une(Dollar Du Murier)/ROHMER GUY(100%)/Golliot Yves(100%)/FRA |
C E D Hardelot |
FRA |
22. |
919
|
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
Josephine PETIAU
|
Josephine PETIAU
|
|
8
8
/ 68.64
|
68.64
|
|
|
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2009/Castronom Z*de HusXO'Betty Du Domaine(Diams Du Grasset)/IMMOBILERE PEGASUS S.A.S.(100%)/Moulin Christian(100%)/FRA |
Blondet Marine |
FRA |
23. |
920
|
BALADE DE L'ERMITAGE
Edouard PETILLON DE SAPORTA
|
Edouard PETILLON DE SAPORTA
|
|
10
10
/ 82.30
|
82.30
|
|
|
BALADE DE L'ERMITAGE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/OrlandoXQuety de L'Ermitage(Diamant de Semilly)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Haras de L'Ermitage E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Sarl La Croix St Antoine |
FRA |
24. |
926
|
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
David SERGENT
|
David SERGENT
|
|
12
12
/ 72.82
|
72.82
|
|
|
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFB/Al fon/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXFille D'Ermisserie(Quat'Sous)/M. SERGENT DAVID(100%)/Colard Antoinette(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie P & P Masdupuy |
FRA |
25. |
917
|
VOLTERO D'AUROIS
Lionel PECHALAT
|
Lionel PECHALAT
|
|
13
13
/ 79.59
|
79.59
|
|
|
VOLTERO D'AUROIS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Al bru/2009/Glamour MargotXEnergy D'Aurois(Polack II)/PECHALAT LIONEL(100%)/Maury Robert(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Astree |
FRA |
26. |
929
|
CALYSS BORNISSOIS Z
Sophie WEHRLE
|
Sophie WEHRLE
|
|
15
15
/ 100.68
|
100.68
|
|
|
CALYSS BORNISSOIS Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Gris/2008/Cap Kennedy*Bois MargotXHabyss Jais(Big Best*Hn)/WEHRLE CATHERINE(100%)/Wehrle Catherine(100%)/FRA |
Club Equestre de St Julien |
FRA |
27. |
910
|
LATINA
Aurelie GOETHALS
|
Aurelie GOETHALS
|
|
16
16
/ 72.33
|
72.33
|
|
|
LATINA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/RHDL/Bai/2004/LissabonXGiorgina(Grannus)/TIP TOP CHEVAL E.A.R.L.(100%)/Wilhelm Husmann (100%)/FRA |
Meurchin Equitation Competition |
FRA |
28. |
912
|
UPERCUT DE BLONDEL
Francoise MAEDER
|
Francoise MAEDER
|
|
21
21
/ 92.19
|
92.19
|
|
|
UPERCUT DE BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2008/NokaoutXGaya de Vozerier(Sheyenne de Baugy)/Mme MAEDER FRANCOISE(100%)/Ruel Michel(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Foron |
FRA |
|
922
|
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
Bertille QUENEL
|
Bertille QUENEL
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2012/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXManuela(Le Tot de Semilly)/QUENEL BERTILLE(50%), QUENEL LEONIE(50%)/Ecurie D'Authuit S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Vincent Lefebvre |
FRA |
|
907
|
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
Estelle DION
|
Estelle DION
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Rouan/2008/Cooper Vd HeffinckXWanette(Clinton)/DION ESTELLE(100%)/Bvba Van de Heffinck (100%)/FRA |
S H F |
FRA |