1. |
54
|
DIARADARLING
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
|
0
0
/ 79.33
|
79.33
|
38.75 €
|
|
DIARADARLING | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/OLD/Bai/2013/Diarado'S BoyXLorianna(Dollar Dela Pierre)/ECURIE RAFALE E.U.R.L.(100%)/Gestut Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
|
1. |
17
|
CASCADI
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
|
0
0
/ 76.73
|
76.73
|
38.75 €
|
|
CASCADI | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
M/HOLST/Bai/2014/CascadelloXSweet Lady I(Cassini I)/Levy Francois(100%)/M. Silke Zuba (100%)/FRA |
Haras de Vulsain |
|
1. |
48
|
COCO RICO
Alexia MOUTHOY
|
Alexia MOUTHOY
|
|
0
0
/ 70.84
|
70.84
|
38.75 €
|
|
COCO RICO | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Gris/2007/CorlandXColinda D(Colorado D)/ECURIE D'AUTHUIT S.C.E.A.(100%)/M. C.p. Willeboer (100%)/FRA |
C H de L Ancien Relais |
|
1. |
50
|
BASCHUNG COURCELLE
Fabien DURANTON
|
Fabien DURANTON
|
|
0
0
/ 76.45
|
76.45
|
38.75 €
|
|
BASCHUNG COURCELLE | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
|
1. |
1
|
CATON MERZE
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
0
0
/ 78.06
|
78.06
|
38.75 €
|
|
CATON MERZE | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2012/Fidelio Du DonjonXMarmara Merze(Eyken Des Fontenis)/Martinot Michel(100%)/Martinot Michel(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
1. |
2
|
EL UNICO PALERMO
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
|
0
0
/ 69.57
|
69.57
|
38.75 €
|
|
EL UNICO PALERMO | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2014/Numero UnoXOccitane Menardiere(Indican Des Malais)/Levy Francois(50%), Pellon Maison Sebastian(50%)/Pellon Maison Fanny(50%), Pellon M |
Haras de Vulsain |
|
1. |
4
|
CHERIE DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
0
0
/ 72.75
|
72.75
|
38.75 €
|
|
CHERIE DU GONGE | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/ArkoXOfidele Du Gonge(Fidelio Du Donjon)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/FRA |
Gonge Competition |
|
1. |
6
|
CYBELE DE BLANY
Delphine TUDURI
|
Delphine TUDURI
|
|
0
0
/ 81.95
|
81.95
|
38.75 €
|
|
CYBELE DE BLANY | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2012/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXPepite de Blany(Voltaire)/Domaine de Blany E.a.r.l.(100%)/Domaine de Blany E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
|
1. |
12
|
DEVISE GARETTE
Emma MONCORGER
|
Emma MONCORGER
|
|
0
0
/ 74.58
|
74.58
|
38.75 €
|
|
DEVISE GARETTE | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Balou Du RouetXJugoline Rouge(Olisco)/Farrenc Jerome Charles(50%), Moncorger Emma(50%)/Couilloud Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
1. |
27
|
SPEEDY DE PRISSEY
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
0
0
/ 78.89
|
78.89
|
38.75 €
|
|
SPEEDY DE PRISSEY | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2006/Quidam de RevelXKaline de Prissey(Le Tot de Semilly)/LOICHET MARIE-THERESE(100%)/Loichet Marie-Therese(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
|
1. |
30
|
VERSEAU D'AUROI
Charlene DEUQUET
|
Charlene DEUQUET
|
|
0
0
/ 76.35
|
76.35
|
38.75 €
|
|
VERSEAU D'AUROI | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2009/Le Top Du MoulinXFine D'Auroi(Jabad)/Cusanno Catherine(100%)/Dabert Alain(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Deuquet |
|
1. |
33
|
BOLIVIA DE VALICOURT
Jerome RINGOT
|
Jerome RINGOT
|
|
0
0
/ 79.97
|
79.97
|
38.75 €
|
|
BOLIVIA DE VALICOURT | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2011/Mylord Carthago*HnXIdoine Du Challois(Apache D'Adriers)/Diaz Sebastien(100%)/Valicourt Horse Team (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
1. |
35
|
DISCRETE DE SYBEL
Elodie PREDAL
|
Elodie PREDAL
|
|
0
0
/ 78.56
|
78.56
|
38.75 €
|
|
DISCRETE DE SYBEL | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2013/Epsom GesmerayXBellissima Vd Nachtegale(Tresor)/Predal Elodie(100%)/Predal Elodie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
|
1. |
40
|
UNO DU CHATEAU
Fabien DURANTON
|
Fabien DURANTON
|
|
0
0
/ 75.91
|
75.91
|
38.75 €
|
|
UNO DU CHATEAU | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai cl/2008/Mr BlueXQuokine Du Chateau(Robin II Z)/Copie Eric(100%)/Grandjean Jean(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
|
1. |
44
|
DUC DE FRANCE
Marine BASQUIN
|
Marine BASQUIN
|
|
0
0
/ 74.44
|
74.44
|
38.75 €
|
|
DUC DE FRANCE | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2013/Kheops St LoisXTallegreto de France(Allegreto)/Taupin Jean-Luc(100%)/Boillot Gaelle(50%), Mazade Patrick(50%)/FRA |
H C C |
|
1. |
45
|
BATYS BOY DU MONT
Philippe BERNARD
|
Philippe BERNARD
|
|
0
0
/ 77.99
|
77.99
|
38.75 €
|
|
BATYS BOY DU MONT | |
38.75 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2011/Tinka'S BoyXIsatys Du Mont(Val de Saire)/Monier Stephane(100%)/Michon Andre(34%), Barbet Coralie(33%), Michon Hel/FRA |
H C C |
|
Not classified |
17. |
29
|
CORDIAL DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 74.71
|
74.71
|
|
|
CORDIAL DU GONGE | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2012/ArkoXRoyale Gonge(Guepard de Brekka)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/FRA |
Gonge Competition |
|
17. |
47
|
COBALT ROSE
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
|
4
4
/ 84.09
|
84.09
|
|
|
COBALT ROSE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2013/Bel Reinhart ZXCoraya de Fuyssieux Z(Windows Vh Costersveld)/Levy Francois(100%)/Levy Francois(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Vulsain |
|
17. |
51
|
CUBA LIBRE DEI BASINI
Lorenzo BERTOLUCCI
|
Lorenzo BERTOLUCCI
|
|
4
4
/ 80.55
|
80.55
|
|
|
CUBA LIBRE DEI BASINI | |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
|
17. |
53
|
CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ
Stanislas LAFOND
|
Stanislas LAFOND
|
|
4
4
/ 79.01
|
79.01
|
|
|
CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Siryus de BavozXAnabelle(If de Merze)///FRA |
|
17. |
3
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
Juliette ARFI
|
Juliette ARFI
|
|
4
4
/ 78.77
|
78.77
|
|
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2012/Crown ZXVersion Du Banney(Ideal de La Loge)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Elevage Du Banney E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Brie |
|
17. |
14
|
LALI CINQ NAVARRE Z
Remy DEUQUET
|
Remy DEUQUET
|
|
4
4
/ 83.19
|
83.19
|
|
|
LALI CINQ NAVARRE Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2013/LandoXHolle 5(Campione)/Andraud Jerome(60%), Melle Tichit Caroline(40%)/M. Andraud Jerome(60%),melle Tichit Caroline(40%)/FRA |
Ecurie Deuquet |
|
17. |
19
|
CHELSEA NOSA
Maria GUIBERT
|
Maria GUIBERT
|
|
4
4
/ 75.83
|
75.83
|
|
|
CHELSEA NOSA | |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2007/Lord ZXPassinosa(Silvio II)/Guibert Maria(100%)/A. Arends (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
|
17. |
22
|
CAPONE DE VERNHET
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
4
4
/ 78.29
|
78.29
|
|
|
CAPONE DE VERNHET | |
|
|
|
M/OC/Bai/2012/Econoom Van Het LindehofXKelada de Vernhet(Vanus D'Olympe)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Vedrune Christiane(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
17. |
28
|
SUNSHINE BEAUTY
Pascale DUPRAT
|
Pascale DUPRAT
|
|
4
4
/ 77.52
|
77.52
|
|
|
SUNSHINE BEAUTY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2006/Balou Du RouetXLorada(Corrado)/DUPRAT PASCALE(100%)/F.b.s. S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecurie Des Champs Brules |
|
17. |
34
|
OR DU FOREZ Z
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
|
4
4
/ 80.37
|
80.37
|
|
|
OR DU FOREZ Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Alezan/2013/Ogano SitteXPomme Du Forez(Apple Tree)/Coyne Paul(70%), Coyne Pierre(30%)/Coyne Bodin Marie-Caroline(60%), Coyne Paul(40%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Cour |
|
17. |
36
|
BARBOSSA DU CHATEL
Aline MICHEL
|
Aline MICHEL
|
|
4
4
/ 76.24
|
76.24
|
|
|
BARBOSSA DU CHATEL | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Al crl/2011/Luigi D'AmauryXJaquette Pesrelle(Si Tu Viens)/Mme Michel Aline(100%)/Mme Michel Aline(100%)/FRA |
S H R de Lent |
|
17. |
42
|
QUART WEST
Cyriel THOMAS
|
Cyriel THOMAS
|
|
4
4
/ 76.28
|
76.28
|
|
|
QUART WEST | |
|
|
|
M/SFB/Bai/2004/Far West de BaugyXIena Du Magny(Roi Des Joncherets)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Salles Jeannine(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie D Oleiro |
|
17. |
46
|
BABYLONE DES CIMES Z
Marie LEGIERSKI
|
Marie LEGIERSKI
|
|
4
4
/ 77.05
|
77.05
|
|
|
BABYLONE DES CIMES Z | |
|
|
|
M/Z/Al fon/2013/Baladin de FlobecqXGiacinta(Benito)/BAILLY CHRISTOPHE(100%)/Bailly Christophe(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
|
30. |
49
|
MACHO VAN HEISTE
Marine HELLION
|
Marine HELLION
|
|
8
8
/ 86.88
|
86.88
|
|
|
MACHO VAN HEISTE | |
|
|
|
M/BWP/Bai f./2012/CachasXCleopatra(Calando I)/Hellion Marine(100%)/M. Patrick Gillis (100%)/FRA |
|
30. |
52
|
STAR FINOD RIVER
Mathieu SAISON
|
Mathieu SAISON
|
|
8
8
/ 85.51
|
85.51
|
|
|
STAR FINOD RIVER | |
|
|
|
H/OES/Bai f./2007/Big StarXFinod Anne(Gino III)/M. Jacquier Durand Hugo(100%)/M. Martin Cowley (100%)/FRA |
|
30. |
5
|
REYNALD DU FOC
Charlene DEUQUET
|
Charlene DEUQUET
|
|
8
8
/ 80.66
|
80.66
|
|
|
REYNALD DU FOC | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Dollar Dela PierreXUtrucularia(Fort de La Cour)/Blenet-Dehon Emma(100%)/Boudarel Alexandre(50%), Gleizes Carole(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Deuquet |
|
30. |
7
|
VISAVI D'IVRAIE
Jerome RINGOT
|
Jerome RINGOT
|
|
8
8
/ 89.47
|
89.47
|
|
|
VISAVI D'IVRAIE | |
|
|
|
M/AA/Bai/2009/Quick StarXNoce D'Ivraie(Cook Du Midour)/Haras D'Elah S.a.s.(100%)/Chalier Stephane(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
30. |
10
|
DARKO DU BOCHARD
Gregory DAMIANS
|
Gregory DAMIANS
|
|
8
8
/ 85.15
|
85.15
|
|
|
DARKO DU BOCHARD | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2013/GoldfeverXPretty Du Bochard(Lando)/Damians Yves(100%)/Damians Yves(100%)/FRA |
S H R de Lent |
|
30. |
11
|
IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE
David VAUSSENAT
|
David VAUSSENAT
|
|
8
8
/ 71.12
|
71.12
|
|
|
IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE | |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2008/Erco Van'T RoosakkerXUfea Van de Zwaluwehoeve(Feo)/Liste Rouge (100%)/M. Marcel Van de Vijver (100%)/FRA |
Haras de Brie |
|
30. |
18
|
ULEX DODVILLE
Lea BOISSERY
|
Lea BOISSERY
|
|
8
8
/ 77.94
|
77.94
|
|
|
ULEX DODVILLE | |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2008/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXHarmonia Mundi(Reve D'Elle)/Mme Boissery Lea(100%)/Josserand Jean-Francois(100%)/FRA |
La Vie Haute |
|
30. |
25
|
QUEBEC DES COTEAUX
Marc TAUPENOT
|
Marc TAUPENOT
|
|
8
8
/ 76.66
|
76.66
|
|
|
QUEBEC DES COTEAUX | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Al bru/2004/Desir Du ChateauXBacirim(Nabab de La Pierre)/M. Taupenot Marc Aymeric(100%)/Grandjean-Deliege Gregory(100%)/FRA |
Haras Ste Cecile |
|
30. |
26
|
REAL DE BENIGNE
Lucine BOUTROU
|
Lucine BOUTROU
|
|
8
8
/ 77.61
|
77.61
|
|
|
REAL DE BENIGNE | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2005/Apache D'AdriersXImagine Du Jard(Pitchounet)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Kiener Tancrede(100%)/FRA |
C H de Luxeuil |
|
30. |
31
|
CHOCOLAT NOIR BATILLY
Delphine TUDURI
|
Delphine TUDURI
|
|
8
8
/ 87.76
|
87.76
|
|
|
CHOCOLAT NOIR BATILLY | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Qlassic Bois MargotXNutsy de Batilly(If de Merze)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
|
30. |
32
|
DOUGLAS HOY
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
|
|
8
8
/ 76.94
|
76.94
|
|
|
DOUGLAS HOY | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2013/Mack HoyXMalaga de Villiers(Graphitano)/Levy Francois(100%)/Levy Francois(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Vulsain |
|
30. |
37
|
CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET
Youri BERGERON
|
Youri BERGERON
|
|
8
8
/ 77.44
|
77.44
|
|
|
CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXNaya de Blanchizet(Donald Rouge II*Hn)/Bergeron Yves(100%)/Bergeron Yves(100%)/FRA |
Equi Libre en Clunisois |
|
30. |
39
|
EGBERT
Pascal GILARDI
|
Pascal GILARDI
|
|
8
8
/ 81.12
|
81.12
|
|
|
EGBERT | |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Alezan/2009/CorlandXErenia(Maykel)/Gilardi Pascal(100%)/Fam. Klinkhamer (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
|
30. |
41
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA
Amalia MARQUES
|
Amalia MARQUES
|
|
8
8
/ 85.54
|
85.54
|
|
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2006/Jaguar MailXKaoline Des Planques(Type D'Elle)/Melle Druner Katia(100%)/Melle Druner Katia(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
|
30. |
43
|
CHRYSOLITE FONROY
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
8
8
/ 80.32
|
80.32
|
|
|
CHRYSOLITE FONROY | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Scareface de MarsXJade Fonroy(Clown Du Chesnay)/Van Hoenacker Florence(50%), Van Hoenacker Jean-L/Van Hoenacker Florence(50%), Van Hoe |
Team Merze Competition |
|
45. |
9
|
DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL
Elodie PREDAL
|
Elodie PREDAL
|
|
12
12
/ 104.87
|
104.87
|
|
|
DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2013/GoldfeverXBellissima Vd Nachtegale(Tresor)/Predal Elodie(100%)/Predal Elodie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
|
45. |
13
|
AUNA DERICK
Emmy CACHOT
|
Emmy CACHOT
|
|
12
12
/ 73.76
|
73.76
|
|
|
AUNA DERICK | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Popstar LozonaisXSalsa Deric(Robin II Z)/Cachot Eric(100%)/Fouquet Eric(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
|
45. |
23
|
CHIROKEE VARENNES
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
|
12
12
/ 79.19
|
79.19
|
|
|
CHIROKEE VARENNES | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Baipie/2012/NighthawkXPinta Varennes(Limbo)/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(67%), Bouty Frederic(20%), /Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martinot |
|
48. |
21
|
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
Pierre Alain MORTIER
|
|
14
14
/ 98.40
|
98.40
|
|
|
ASTINGS DU BUSSON | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Quality Bois MargotXLeslie Du Rouet(Quatoubet Du Rouet)/Hoficri Groupe Criner (50%), Mortier Pierre-Alain/Heulot Yannick(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
|
49. |
16
|
CROSSMOLINA Z
Sylvain BISSUEL
|
Sylvain BISSUEL
|
|
16
16
/ 81.36
|
81.36
|
|
|
CROSSMOLINA Z | |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie de La Salamandre |
|
50. |
15
|
BAMBINA
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
|
19
19
/ 118.69
|
118.69
|
|
|
BAMBINA | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Siwing de TriavalXLisette Du Don(Neptune D'Alary)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Breul Richard(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
51. |
24
|
ALOHA DU RIOU
Mathieu CORREIA
|
Mathieu CORREIA
|
|
27
27
/ 97.59
|
97.59
|
|
|
ALOHA DU RIOU | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/LandoXGarance Du Riou(Arpege Des Touches)/Gagnaux Dominique(100%)/Gagnaux Dominique(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de La Combe Aux Geais |
|
|
8
|
COME ONE DU COMTAL
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
COME ONE DU COMTAL | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Diamant de SemillyXImage de La Brette(Palestro II)/Monier Nadine(100%)/Monier Nadine(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Cour |
|
|
38
|
COME ON LOYSE
Marie BAILLY
|
Marie BAILLY
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
COME ON LOYSE | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Oscar Des FontainesXJava Des Mets(Birdy Du Gisors)/Spitzer Nicole(100%)/Spitzer Nicole(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
|
|
20
|
CASABLANCA DELACROIX
Vanessa GUIDI
|
Vanessa GUIDI
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
CASABLANCA DELACROIX | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Epsom GesmerayXMelany Mary(Saint Henri)/Van Den Bossche Guillaume(100%)/Van Den Bossche Guillaume(100%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
|