1. |
87
|
SPEET BOY VARENNES
Isabelle BOUSSEMART
|
Isabelle BOUSSEMART
|
|
0
0
/ 84.64
|
84.64
|
15.10 €
|
|
SPEET BOY VARENNES | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2006/Drop Des VarennesXDucka Du Gazon(Pegase Gerbaux)/BOUSSEMART ISABELLE(100%)/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(90%), Cleaud Sarah(10%)/FRA |
|
1. |
2
|
CENAI ONE
Thomas DUVERNE
|
Thomas DUVERNE
|
|
0
0
/ 80.73
|
80.73
|
15.10 €
|
|
CENAI ONE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXJenai de Petra(Abdullah)/Bernardo Gabriela(51%), Bernardo Carine(49%)/Daurelle Emmanuel(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Mont Rivel |
|
1. |
3
|
CHRYSOLITE FONROY
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
0
0
/ 91.65
|
91.65
|
15.10 €
|
|
CHRYSOLITE FONROY | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Scareface de MarsXJade Fonroy(Clown Du Chesnay)/Van Hoenacker Florence(50%), Van Hoenacker Jean-L/Van Hoenacker Florence(50%), Van Hoe |
Team Merze Competition |
|
1. |
4
|
AMBRE BLUE
Julie KULECZKO
|
Julie KULECZKO
|
|
0
0
/ 78.07
|
78.07
|
15.10 €
|
|
AMBRE BLUE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Diamant de SemillyXLa Baudrionne(Verdi)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Blouet Patrick(100%)/FRA |
Jump In Chartres |
|
1. |
8
|
ALTESSE DES LUTHIERS
Adeline BAYET
|
Adeline BAYET
|
|
0
0
/ 86.82
|
86.82
|
15.10 €
|
|
ALTESSE DES LUTHIERS | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2010/Kannan*GfeXTzatziki de La Pomme(Diamant de Semilly)/Bayet Adeline(100%)/Morizot Jean-Francois(100%)/FRA |
C H de Luxeuil |
|
1. |
11
|
EPOS
Caroline PECCATTE
|
Caroline PECCATTE
|
|
0
0
/ 74.25
|
74.25
|
15.10 €
|
|
EPOS | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2009/DiaradoXPistache(Quinar)/Peccatte Caroline(100%)/M. L.j. Van de Hanenberg (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Christine Bolleteau |
|
1. |
13
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z
Johan ANDRIEUX
|
Johan ANDRIEUX
|
|
0
0
/ 88.49
|
88.49
|
15.10 €
|
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/Z/Alezan/2007/GriseldiXOkolinie(Karioka Del Follee)/Liste Rouge E(90%), Clier Cottet Gaydon Augustin(/Moers Paul(100%)/FRA |
Fabian Savoini |
|
1. |
17
|
CAELIUS DES SOURCES
Jean Charles DEMORTIERE
|
Jean Charles DEMORTIERE
|
|
0
0
/ 86.79
|
86.79
|
15.10 €
|
|
CAELIUS DES SOURCES | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2012/Padock Du Plessis*HnXPelegrina Des Sources(Airborne Montecillo)/Rafael Jean-Francois(100%)/Rafael Jean-Francois(100%)/FRA |
Equi Libre en Clunisois |
|
1. |
26
|
DISCRETE DE SYBEL
Elodie PREDAL
|
Elodie PREDAL
|
|
0
0
/ 87.72
|
87.72
|
15.10 €
|
|
DISCRETE DE SYBEL | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2013/Epsom GesmerayXBellissima Vd Nachtegale(Tresor)/Predal Elodie(100%)/Predal Elodie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
|
1. |
27
|
BLUE BOY DE FLAVIGNY
Thomas DUVERNE
|
Thomas DUVERNE
|
|
0
0
/ 92.06
|
92.06
|
15.10 €
|
|
BLUE BOY DE FLAVIGNY | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2011/New YorkXBlue de La Ressee(Leopard Du Castel)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Oury Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Mont Rivel |
|
1. |
28
|
CAPONE DE VERNHET
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
0
0
/ 88.26
|
88.26
|
15.10 €
|
|
CAPONE DE VERNHET | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/OC/Bai/2012/Econoom Van Het LindehofXKelada de Vernhet(Vanus D'Olympe)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Vedrune Christiane(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
1. |
29
|
BAIKO BELIN
Sita KONIG
|
Sita KONIG
|
|
0
0
/ 82.39
|
82.39
|
15.10 €
|
|
BAIKO BELIN | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2011/OrlandoXOceanie Des Forets(Rosire)/BOB AND CO (29%), M. HOUTMANS FRANCOIS(29%), PAOL/Aumeunier Veronique(100%)/FRA |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
35
|
ARMANI DE LA HAYE
Lucas BOULAS
|
Lucas BOULAS
|
|
0
0
/ 88.96
|
88.96
|
15.10 €
|
|
ARMANI DE LA HAYE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Contendro de CuvryXStarlette de La Haye(Arpege Pierreville)/L'ETAPE CAVALIERE S.A.R.L.(100%)/Taton Herve(50%), Taton Sylvie(50%)/FRA |
L Etape Cavaliere |
|
1. |
36
|
ALEA DU JUSCLAY
Manon LAZZER
|
Manon LAZZER
|
|
0
0
/ 88.03
|
88.03
|
15.10 €
|
|
ALEA DU JUSCLAY | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/CorlandXCiboulette Du Parc(Diableur)/Lazzer Manon(100%)/Azzolino G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Chene Vert |
|
1. |
38
|
QUART WEST
Cyriel THOMAS
|
Cyriel THOMAS
|
|
0
0
/ 87.64
|
87.64
|
15.10 €
|
|
QUART WEST | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/SFB/Bai/2004/Far West de BaugyXIena Du Magny(Roi Des Joncherets)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Salles Jeannine(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie D Oleiro |
|
1. |
41
|
CHEYENNE DE DRULHE
Marion RIEUTORT
|
Marion RIEUTORT
|
|
0
0
/ 88.95
|
88.95
|
15.10 €
|
|
CHEYENNE DE DRULHE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/OC/Baipie/2012/Ready Boy Des Forets*HnXLidenne Cheyenne()/Rieutort Marion(100%)/Seyrolle Fabienne(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Ventadour |
|
1. |
42
|
ARIANE DES FROMENTAUX
Marie BAILLY
|
Marie BAILLY
|
|
0
0
/ 73.71
|
73.71
|
15.10 €
|
|
ARIANE DES FROMENTAUX | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2010/Kannan*GfeXIdee D'Amour(Veneur D'Etenclin)///FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
|
1. |
49
|
BELLE MISS VIVELLE
Olivier GAILLARD
|
Olivier GAILLARD
|
|
0
0
/ 93.44
|
93.44
|
15.10 €
|
|
BELLE MISS VIVELLE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Mylord Carthago*HnXPrima de Vivelle(Cacao Courcelle)/Bontemps Alain(50%), Bontemps Noelle(50%)/Bontemps Alain(50%), Bontemps Noelle(50 |
Ecuries D Astree |
|
1. |
50
|
DEVISE GARETTE
Emma MONCORGER
|
Emma MONCORGER
|
|
0
0
/ 92.12
|
92.12
|
15.10 €
|
|
DEVISE GARETTE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Balou Du RouetXJugoline Rouge(Olisco)/Farrenc Jerome Charles(50%), Moncorger Emma(50%)/Couilloud Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
1. |
52
|
NAVARO TER PUTTE
Thomas DUVERNE
|
Thomas DUVERNE
|
|
0
0
/ 89.32
|
89.32
|
15.10 €
|
|
NAVARO TER PUTTE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bai/2013/I'M Special de MuzeXQuinette Ter Putte(Quidam de Revel)/Tisserand Megane(100%)/M. Georges de Maertelaere (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Mont Rivel |
|
1. |
53
|
CATON MERZE
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
Victorine PERRIN PEYER
|
|
0
0
/ 92.84
|
92.84
|
15.10 €
|
|
CATON MERZE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2012/Fidelio Du DonjonXMarmara Merze(Eyken Des Fontenis)/Martinot Michel(100%)/Martinot Michel(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
1. |
56
|
CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL
Thibault LE JEUNE
|
Thibault LE JEUNE
|
|
0
0
/ 93.04
|
93.04
|
15.10 €
|
|
CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2012/Balou Du RouetXKatalina Gringa(Cacao Courcelle)/Commeau Laurence(100%)/Commeau Laurence(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Trangy |
|
1. |
58
|
BAMBINA
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
|
0
0
/ 84.94
|
84.94
|
15.10 €
|
|
BAMBINA | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Siwing de TriavalXLisette Du Don(Neptune D'Alary)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Breul Richard(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
1. |
63
|
CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET
Youri BERGERON
|
Youri BERGERON
|
|
0
0
/ 88.88
|
88.88
|
15.10 €
|
|
CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXNaya de Blanchizet(Donald Rouge II*Hn)/Bergeron Yves(100%)/Bergeron Yves(100%)/FRA |
Equi Libre en Clunisois |
|
1. |
65
|
OTALIA DES EYGAUDS
Charlotte OLIVIER
|
Charlotte OLIVIER
|
|
0
0
/ 74.80
|
74.80
|
15.10 €
|
|
OTALIA DES EYGAUDS | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2002/Feu Follet MarinsXCyana Des Eygauds(Lubumbashi)/Olivier Brigitte(100%)/Jumenterie Des Eygauds E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Giboulet Pascal |
|
1. |
66
|
REYNALD DU FOC
Emma BLENET DEHON
|
Emma BLENET DEHON
|
|
0
0
/ 80.12
|
80.12
|
15.10 €
|
|
REYNALD DU FOC | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Dollar Dela PierreXUtrucularia(Fort de La Cour)/Blenet-Dehon Emma(100%)/Boudarel Alexandre(50%), Gleizes Carole(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Deuquet |
|
1. |
68
|
UNIFLORE DE GARRED
Delphine BEAUDET
|
Delphine BEAUDET
|
|
0
0
/ 85.60
|
85.60
|
15.10 €
|
|
UNIFLORE DE GARRED | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Feu Du ChateauXLaura de Garred(Tarzan de Beaulieu)/Mme CHAMPAGNON DELPHINE(100%)/Gachon Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Eurl Charnay Equitation |
|
1. |
72
|
VENETIE DE PONTHUAL
Charlotte BASTIEN
|
Charlotte BASTIEN
|
|
0
0
/ 87.34
|
87.34
|
15.10 €
|
|
VENETIE DE PONTHUAL | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2009/LandoXMalibrane de Ponthual(Concorde)/Bastien Charlotte(100%)/Puisset Chevalier Anne(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
|
1. |
73
|
THISBE DE BOISSIS
Marion JACOLIN
|
Marion JACOLIN
|
|
0
0
/ 86.37
|
86.37
|
15.10 €
|
|
THISBE DE BOISSIS | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
F/CO/Gris/2007/Apollon PondyXHarriet de Boissis(Garryhinch Millrace)/Jacolin Carole(100%)/Giraud Catherine(50%), Giraud Claude(50%)/FRA |
Earl Etrier Du Marais |
|
1. |
79
|
DUC DE FRANCE
Marine BASQUIN
|
Marine BASQUIN
|
|
0
0
/ 95.45
|
95.45
|
15.10 €
|
|
DUC DE FRANCE | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2013/Kheops St LoisXTallegreto de France(Allegreto)/Taupin Jean-Luc(100%)/Boillot Gaelle(50%), Mazade Patrick(50%)/FRA |
H C C |
|
1. |
82
|
EXPRESS DES FLAGUES
Etienne DONNADIEU
|
Etienne DONNADIEU
|
|
0
0
/ 86.32
|
86.32
|
15.10 €
|
|
EXPRESS DES FLAGUES | |
15.10 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2014/Popstar LozonaisXUtopia Des Flagues(Diamant de Semilly)/Donnadieu Noelle(100%)/Lavoinne Frederic(100%)/FRA |
Eurl Charnay Equitation |
|
Not classified |
32. |
89
|
COWBOY DES PREMICES
Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
|
Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
|
|
1
1
/ 96.23
|
96.23
|
|
|
COWBOY DES PREMICES | |
|
|
|
H/ISH/Alezan/2012/QualityXCoolamber Harlequin(Harlequin Du Carel)/Dufour Pierre-Arnaud(50%), Fantastic Jump E.u.r.l/Blessinton Emma(100%)/FRA |
|
32. |
62
|
BELLE CRISTALINE
Veronique M DANTON
|
Veronique M DANTON
|
|
1
1
/ 99.53
|
99.53
|
|
|
BELLE CRISTALINE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Ok Du RozelXSuzana Champeix(Laurenz)/Aupetit Odile(100%)/Aupetit Odile(100%)/FRA |
Gp Spirit |
|
32. |
70
|
ALTESSE DE BURGO
Alexandre BOUREL
|
Alexandre BOUREL
|
|
1
1
/ 97.92
|
97.92
|
|
|
ALTESSE DE BURGO | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Ok Du RozelXMa Jolie Burgo(Nidor Platiere)/Carreaux Ecuries de Pommereau E.a.r.l. Des(100%)/Sels Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Pommereau |
|
35. |
88
|
CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ
Stanislas LAFOND
|
Stanislas LAFOND
|
|
4
4
/ 91.93
|
91.93
|
|
|
CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Siryus de BavozXAnabelle(If de Merze)///FRA |
|
35. |
6
|
CALAMITY DU MOULIN
Solene GRESSARD
|
Solene GRESSARD
|
|
4
4
/ 92.02
|
92.02
|
|
|
CALAMITY DU MOULIN | |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai f./2012/Irioso Du MontoisXNickel Delamotte(Rif Du Crocq)/GRESSARD SOLENE(100%)/Hug Andre et Fils S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Equivallee Haras National de Cluny |
|
35. |
9
|
PUNCH DES IBIS
Simon TREGOAT
|
Simon TREGOAT
|
|
4
4
/ 81.92
|
81.92
|
|
|
PUNCH DES IBIS | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Noipan/2003/Quick StarXFantaisie Des Ibis(Rubens D'Helby)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Djindjian Marie-Christine(50%), Djindjian Michel(5/FRA |
Fabian Savoini |
|
35. |
10
|
DJANGO DE CORVALLIS
Celine LESCHELET
|
Celine LESCHELET
|
|
4
4
/ 83.21
|
83.21
|
|
|
DJANGO DE CORVALLIS | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2013/Nectar Des Forets*HnXIndienne Du Boulay(Melkior Du Montois)/Melle Triverio Marion(100%)/Melle Triverio Marion(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Sauvageonne |
|
35. |
12
|
TENDRESSE DE WIESS
Maxence GRAVES
|
Maxence GRAVES
|
|
4
4
/ 94.32
|
94.32
|
|
|
TENDRESSE DE WIESS | |
|
|
|
F/AACR/Bai/2007/Fango In Blue*HnXGlorieuse Of Mai(Torence*Hn)/Melle Sarrazin Mathilde(100%)/Pierrat Patrick(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Lancon |
|
35. |
22
|
AFTER BLUES
Marion COLLET
|
Marion COLLET
|
|
4
4
/ 94.73
|
94.73
|
|
|
AFTER BLUES | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Gris/2010/Componist ChampblancXRythme And Blues(Twist Des Noues)/Mme Widling Alison(100%)/Bechade Laurent(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Foron |
|
35. |
23
|
CORDIAL DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 84.34
|
84.34
|
|
|
CORDIAL DU GONGE | |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2012/ArkoXRoyale Gonge(Guepard de Brekka)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/FRA |
Gonge Competition |
|
35. |
25
|
DIEGO D'ISA
Emma MONCORGER
|
Emma MONCORGER
|
|
4
4
/ 86.82
|
86.82
|
|
|
DIEGO D'ISA | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Al bru/2013/Must'PomXHemie de Chanay(Birdy Du Gisors)/D'Isabelle E.a.r.l.(100%)/D'Isabelle E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
35. |
30
|
UCCELLO DE PONTHUAL
David VAUSSENAT
|
David VAUSSENAT
|
|
4
4
/ 89.66
|
89.66
|
|
|
UCCELLO DE PONTHUAL | |
|
|
|
H/AES/Alezan/2008/Udarco Van OverisXNunutt de Ponthual(Le Tot de Semilly)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Puisset Anne(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Brie |
|
35. |
31
|
NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF
Thibault LE JEUNE
|
Thibault LE JEUNE
|
|
4
4
/ 94.19
|
94.19
|
|
|
NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF | |
|
|
|
F/OES/Bai/2013/X()///FRA |
Les Ecuries de Trangy |
|
35. |
33
|
ALTAHIS D'AO
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
|
|
4
4
/ 81.43
|
81.43
|
|
|
ALTAHIS D'AO | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/Olimbos MerzeXGanja D'Ao(Ramdane)/Mme Metrop Annick(50%), Liste Rouge E(25%), Mme Me/M. Metrop Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
35. |
39
|
SOPRANO DE SANTALE
Aline MICHEL
|
Aline MICHEL
|
|
4
4
/ 88.66
|
88.66
|
|
|
SOPRANO DE SANTALE | |
|
|
|
H/SFB/Bai/2006/AllegretoXUlla de Bouce(Dianthus)/M. Michel Alain(100%)/Leger Odile(50%), Vistalli Gerard(50%)/FRA |
S H R de Lent |
|
35. |
43
|
VARA D'YLE
Sylvia LE GOFF
|
Sylvia LE GOFF
|
|
4
4
/ 87.92
|
87.92
|
|
|
VARA D'YLE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2009/Conterno GrandeXOrange(Grand Chef Bleus)/Delcourt Daniel(100%)/Rodriguez Arnaud(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Du Grand Buclat |
|
35. |
44
|
COMTESSE DE MAUCOURT
Isabelle MOUHAT
|
Isabelle MOUHAT
|
|
4
4
/ 92.49
|
92.49
|
|
|
COMTESSE DE MAUCOURT | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Ugobak Des BaleinesXKatia de Maucourt(Efle de B'Neville)/Mouhat Isabelle(100%)/Louis Jean-Albert(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Julie Bertrand |
|
35. |
47
|
SENTOR DE FARJONNIERE
Marion COLLET
|
Marion COLLET
|
|
4
4
/ 94.93
|
94.93
|
|
|
SENTOR DE FARJONNIERE | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2006/LitsamXEbony de Billy(Tarzan de Beaulieu)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Faussurier Yves(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Foron |
|
35. |
48
|
CHERIE DU GONGE
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
Florie Laure ETIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 94.85
|
94.85
|
|
|
CHERIE DU GONGE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/ArkoXOfidele Du Gonge(Fidelio Du Donjon)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/Etien Christiane(50%), Etien Michel(50%)/FRA |
Gonge Competition |
|
35. |
51
|
DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL
Elodie PREDAL
|
Elodie PREDAL
|
|
4
4
/ 88.93
|
88.93
|
|
|
DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2013/GoldfeverXBellissima Vd Nachtegale(Tresor)/Predal Elodie(100%)/Predal Elodie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
|
35. |
54
|
TANGO DE LA BABETTE
Sita KONIG
|
Sita KONIG
|
|
4
4
/ 74.97
|
74.97
|
|
|
TANGO DE LA BABETTE | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2007/Fidelio Du ThotXCybelle Du Clou(Stew Boy)/KONIG SITA(100%)/Goyard Didier(100%)/FRA |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
35. |
59
|
EGBERT
Pascal GILARDI
|
Pascal GILARDI
|
|
4
4
/ 86.52
|
86.52
|
|
|
EGBERT | |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Alezan/2009/CorlandXErenia(Maykel)/Gilardi Pascal(100%)/Fam. Klinkhamer (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
|
35. |
60
|
CAID DES CABANES
Lucas BOULAS
|
Lucas BOULAS
|
|
4
4
/ 89.24
|
89.24
|
|
|
CAID DES CABANES | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2012/VoltaireXSensuelle Des Cabanes(Utrillo Vd Heffinck)/Boulas Lucas(100%)/Coursaud Jean-Francois(100%)/FRA |
L Etape Cavaliere |
|
35. |
64
|
QOUKY DE LA CENSE
Emie VANDORSSELAER
|
Emie VANDORSSELAER
|
|
4
4
/ 84.63
|
84.63
|
|
|
QOUKY DE LA CENSE | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alzmel/2004/Mr BlueXJouky de La Cense(Rosire)/Varlot Anne(100%)/Misteli Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de St Just |
|
35. |
71
|
CAYENNE
Pauline MOOS
|
Pauline MOOS
|
|
4
4
/ 94.75
|
94.75
|
|
|
CAYENNE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Diamant de SemillyXIwa de Trevira(Apache D'Adriers)/Genoux Morgane(100%)/Lapendrie Jean-Luc(100%)/FRA |
P C Du Domaine de Villon |
|
35. |
77
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
Juliette ARFI
|
Juliette ARFI
|
|
4
4
/ 85.36
|
85.36
|
|
|
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2012/Crown ZXVersion Du Banney(Ideal de La Loge)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Elevage Du Banney E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Brie |
|
35. |
83
|
BELL'KRACK
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
|
4
4
/ 87.21
|
87.21
|
|
|
BELL'KRACK | |
|
|
|
F/OC/Alezan/2011/Super KrackXHera de Villaret(If de Merze)/Blanc Stephane(50%), Blanc Virginie(50%)/Elevage Deuquet S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
|
59. |
69
|
SRILANKA DU LH
Pascal GIBOULET
|
Pascal GIBOULET
|
|
5
5
/ 99.52
|
99.52
|
|
|
SRILANKA DU LH | |
|
|
|
F/HAN/Noipan/2013/San AmourXDolores Lh(de Niro)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Ferrand Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Corbiere |
|
60. |
86
|
BAGHERA VARENNES
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
|
|
6
6
/ 100.08
|
100.08
|
|
|
BAGHERA VARENNES | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Fidelio Du DonjonXIlya Varennes(Veneur D'Etenclin)/MARTINOT JEAN(100%)/Des Varennes E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martinot |
|
61. |
74
|
DINARD BELL'INE
Beatrice VIEUX
|
Beatrice VIEUX
|
|
7
7
/ 107.98
|
107.98
|
|
|
DINARD BELL'INE | |
|
|
|
H/OLD/Bai/2011/DiaradoXDauphine Z(Duc de Moyon)/GUILLEMIN ANNE-SOPHIE(100%)/M. Gestuet Lewitz (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Du Quincieux |
|
62. |
16
|
RUBBY
Laura TOURNERY
|
Laura TOURNERY
|
|
8
8
/ 76.44
|
76.44
|
|
|
RUBBY | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2005/For PleasureXFlute de Champagne(Alfa D'Elle)/Liste Rouge A(50%), Liste Rouge A(50%)/Arawak Horses S.a.(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Burnand |
|
62. |
20
|
URSUS DU CHENE VERT
Tina DA GAMA
|
Tina DA GAMA
|
|
8
8
/ 94.19
|
94.19
|
|
|
URSUS DU CHENE VERT | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2008/Nortondugravant*Litiere-CXCindy Du Chenevert(Singrou)/Du Chene Vert E.a.r.l.(100%)/Moreau Lucien(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Chene Vert |
|
62. |
21
|
DON'T TOUCH TOURAIL
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
|
8
8
/ 92.23
|
92.23
|
|
|
DON'T TOUCH TOURAIL | |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Gold de Becourt*HnXNemesis D'Euro(Bijou Du Taillan)/Milak Ivan(100%)/Milak Ivan(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Cour |
|
62. |
24
|
ALLUMETTE DES SONGES
Olivier GAILLARD
|
Olivier GAILLARD
|
|
8
8
/ 90.26
|
90.26
|
|
|
ALLUMETTE DES SONGES | |
|
|
|
F/CH/Gris/2010/GajusXAdelie Des Pins(Adelfos)/Mme BOUILLOT HELENE(100%)/Mme Veronique Panetti (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Astree |
|
62. |
37
|
URIA DES BRIERES
Laetitia ROY
|
Laetitia ROY
|
|
8
8
/ 85.56
|
85.56
|
|
|
URIA DES BRIERES | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2008/Othello de FalaiseXJade Des Brieres(Quat'Sous)/Melle Couzelas Marine(100%)/Pagnamenta Chiara(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Ventadour |
|
62. |
45
|
AKIM DE MINUIT
Tina DA GAMA
|
Tina DA GAMA
|
|
8
8
/ 94.55
|
94.55
|
|
|
AKIM DE MINUIT | |
|
|
|
M/CO/Isabel/2010/Iouky de La ScarpeXKelly de Minuit(Banagher Magee)/Du Chene Vert E.a.r.l.(100%)/Raffier Guy(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Chene Vert |
|
62. |
55
|
IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE
David VAUSSENAT
|
David VAUSSENAT
|
|
8
8
/ 83.09
|
83.09
|
|
|
IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE | |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2008/Erco Van'T RoosakkerXUfea Van de Zwaluwehoeve(Feo)/Liste Rouge (100%)/M. Marcel Van de Vijver (100%)/FRA |
Haras de Brie |
|
62. |
85
|
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT
Vincent PUIGNERO
|
Vincent PUIGNERO
|
|
8
8
/ 81.75
|
81.75
|
|
|
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2006/Quat'SousXRomaine IV(Lyrelon)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Taverne Christine(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
|
70. |
61
|
I GERVANTE II
Andrea LEVADOUX
|
Andrea LEVADOUX
|
|
9
9
/ 96.27
|
96.27
|
|
|
I GERVANTE II | |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2008/Nevado Van de RostalXBuxy Mary(Barloewe)/Levadoux Andrea(100%)/Cocquyt Emilie(100%)/FRA |
S H Effiat La Motte |
|
71. |
40
|
CROSSMOLINA Z
Sylvain BISSUEL
|
Sylvain BISSUEL
|
|
10
10
/ 100.09
|
100.09
|
|
|
CROSSMOLINA Z | |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie de La Salamandre |
|
72. |
34
|
URFINE DU BUCHET
Pascal GILARDI
|
Pascal GILARDI
|
|
11
11
/ 106.15
|
106.15
|
|
|
URFINE DU BUCHET | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Gris/2008/NighthawkXBe Free As Air(Royal Charter)/Gilardi Pascal(100%)/Chateau Olivier(50%), Chatelus Guillaume(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
|
73. |
5
|
DAKOTA DE FONT TAVY
Anne Catherine GRANET
|
Anne Catherine GRANET
|
|
12
12
/ 94.14
|
94.14
|
|
|
DAKOTA DE FONT TAVY | |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bai/2013/Scandale D'IvraieXHamisse(Talisman Du Montoi)/Granet Anne-Catherine(100%)/Mme Granet Anne-Catherine(100%)/FRA |
Tmacop |
|
73. |
46
|
D'IRIS DU POIRIER
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
Pierre Louis ROCHE
|
|
12
12
/ 92.73
|
92.73
|
|
|
D'IRIS DU POIRIER | |
|
|
|
H/OC/Bai/2013/Royal LucernaisXIris de La Grange(Livarot)/Levrat Agnes(100%)/Levrat Agnes(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Cour |
|
75. |
18
|
LALI CINQ NAVARRE Z
Remy DEUQUET
|
Remy DEUQUET
|
|
13
13
/ 96.56
|
96.56
|
|
|
LALI CINQ NAVARRE Z | |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2013/LandoXHolle 5(Campione)/Andraud Jerome(60%), Melle Tichit Caroline(40%)/M. Andraud Jerome(60%),melle Tichit Caroline(40%)/FRA |
Ecurie Deuquet |
|
76. |
32
|
CRAKER
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
|
14
14
/ 118.19
|
118.19
|
|
|
CRAKER | |
|
|
|
M/OC/Bai/2012/Ulk D'Ete*Pony PlanetXContesse Zizi(Comte Du Bourg)/Rivera Severine(100%)/Rivera Severine(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Lyon Parilly |
|
77. |
15
|
ROYAL DU TEMPLE
Celia CHAILLON
|
Celia CHAILLON
|
|
16
16
/ 93.92
|
93.92
|
|
|
ROYAL DU TEMPLE | |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/For PleasureXGoelette Riollets(Notion II)/Chaillon Celia(100%)/Martin Guy(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
|
77. |
84
|
CASABLANCA DELACROIX
Vanessa GUIDI
|
Vanessa GUIDI
|
|
16
16
/ 90.34
|
90.34
|
|
|
CASABLANCA DELACROIX | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Epsom GesmerayXMelany Mary(Saint Henri)/Van Den Bossche Guillaume(100%)/Van Den Bossche Guillaume(100%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
|
79. |
7
|
UN DEUX
Emilie FAYE
|
Emilie FAYE
|
|
21
21
/ 112.84
|
112.84
|
|
|
UN DEUX | |
|
|
|
M/SFB/Bai/2008/Quinoto Bois MargotXLa Vie a Cinq(Bout D'Zan II)/Frier Valerie(100%)/Philippe E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Cavaltaye Equitation |
|
80. |
78
|
DYNA DE LA GREE
Axelle BORREAU
|
Axelle BORREAU
|
|
24
24
/ 126.75
|
126.75
|
|
|
DYNA DE LA GREE | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Tsunami de HusXRejane D'Or(Helios de La Cour II)/BORREAU DANIEL(100%)/Faucheux Nicolas(100%)/FRA |
Eurl Charnay Equitation |
|
|
14
|
DIMEZELL KERNAT
Sophie PANOTIER
|
Sophie PANOTIER
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
DIMEZELL KERNAT | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al fon/2013/Scareface de MarsXPretania Kernat(Helios de La Cour II)/PANNETIER SOPHIE(100%)/Zwaenepoel Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Association Des Cavaliers de Champmoron |
|
|
19
|
DADIVA HL
Sylvie HASSENFORDER
|
Sylvie HASSENFORDER
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
DADIVA HL | |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2008/LupicorXJolita(Zeoliet)/Giffon Francois(100%)/M. H.j. Luijerink (100%)/FRA |
Equi Libre en Clunisois |
|
|
75
|
UPSALINE
Lucy CHAVEY
|
Lucy CHAVEY
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
UPSALINE | |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Ogrion Des Champs*HnXMelofee de Conraux(Efle de B'Neville)/Lamour Maud(100%)/Dumont Caroline(100%)/FRA |
C H de Luxeuil |
|
|
76
|
AUDACITY D'ARGENS
Corinne ARMANGAU
|
Corinne ARMANGAU
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
AUDACITY D'ARGENS | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Hym D'Isigny*LassergutXOk Docky(Le Tot de Semilly)/Mme Armangau Corine(100%)/Mme Armangau Corine(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
|
|
81
|
CRAZYGIRL DES LOGES
Fanny THOVISTE
|
Fanny THOVISTE
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CRAZYGIRL DES LOGES | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2012/Cardero*ChampselyseesboisXNaiade de La Bellone(Ryon D'Anzex)/Mme THOVISTE FLORENCE(100%)/Bendinelli Eliane(50%), Bendinelli Jean-Pie |
P C Du Domaine de Villon |
|
|
57
|
GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
Marine BOUCHARDEAU
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF | |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bai/2006/ToulonXDomino Van Het Eikenhof(Clinton)/BOUCHARDEAU MARINE(50%), BOUCHARDEAU PHILIPPE(50%/M. Theo Claessens (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Lyon Parilly |
|
|
1
|
AULIGANNE DE MESNUI
Beatrice VIEUX
|
Beatrice VIEUX
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
AULIGANNE DE MESNUI | |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai/2010/Lennicha de FlorysXComete()/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Devun Laurent(100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
|
|
67
|
CARTOON DU MORION
Vanessa BOULIVAN
|
Vanessa BOULIVAN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CARTOON DU MORION | |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2012/Grenat de Grez*HnXHonile Du Morion(Peeping Tom a)/Boulivan Vanessa(100%)/Levrat Michel(100%)/FRA |
Elevage Du Morion |
|
|
80
|
DIS MOI OUI A RIVEREUILLE
Nathalie BARBIER
|
Nathalie BARBIER
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DIS MOI OUI A RIVEREUILLE | |
|
|
|
M/SBS/Bai f./2009/Conrad D'Esquelmes ZXFantaisie de Rival Z(Rival Z)/SPRL NICHORSE (100%)/Elevage de Rivereuille (100%)/FRA |
Elevage Du Morion |
|