1. |
3
|
BAIKO BELIN
Sita KONIG
|
Sita KONIG
|
|
0
0
/ 64.13
|
64.13
|
22.22 €
|
|
BAIKO BELIN | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2011 /OrlandoXOceanie Des Forets(Rosire) /Bob And Co (29%), M. Houtmans Francois(29%), Paol / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
4
|
STAR DU BOISROBIN
Clara PELLETIER
|
Clara PELLETIER
|
|
0
0
/ 52.51
|
52.51
|
22.22 €
|
|
STAR DU BOISROBIN | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
F /TF /Al fon /2006 /Hasard LavecXFadeur(Le Cocher) /Perruchet Celine(50%), Philippot Stephanie(50%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
1. |
6
|
ALBANAISE DU BEAR
Florian DELAYE
|
Florian DELAYE
|
|
0
0
/ 71.57
|
71.57
|
22.22 €
|
|
ALBANAISE DU BEAR | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2010 /Rock'N Roll SemillyXQadjie Du Bear(Experio) /M. Delaye Laurent(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
10
|
ULCKY DU GENET
Yvana MIGAIRE
|
Yvana MIGAIRE
|
|
0
0
/ 60.45
|
60.45
|
22.22 €
|
|
ULCKY DU GENET | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
H /SFA /Bai /2008 /Lucky Lord Ar ParkXIroise Du Genet(Galoubet a) /Migaire Laurent(100%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
1. |
12
|
TSARINE DU TEMPLE
Apolline FREYCHET
|
Apolline FREYCHET
|
|
0
0
/ 61.17
|
61.17
|
22.22 €
|
|
TSARINE DU TEMPLE | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2007 /CalatoXGeisha de Roman(Quidam de Revel) /Freychet Claude(50%), Freychet Guillaud Anne(50%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
1. |
17
|
QUIP COOL DE SANTALE
Thomas Louis LORIDON
|
Thomas Louis LORIDON
|
|
0
0
/ 59.87
|
59.87
|
22.22 €
|
|
QUIP COOL DE SANTALE | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
M /SFB /Bai /2004 /Donald Rouge II*HnXUlla de Bouce(Dianthus) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
1. |
24
|
CANDRESSE
Oceane MARCOUX
|
Oceane MARCOUX
|
|
0
0
/ 65.90
|
65.90
|
22.22 €
|
|
CANDRESSE | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
F /KWPN /Noir /2007 /Prestige VdlXLinciana(Gregor) /Filloux Jessy(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
1. |
28
|
TANGO DE LA BABETTE
Sita KONIG
|
Sita KONIG
|
|
0
0
/ 63.09
|
63.09
|
22.22 €
|
|
TANGO DE LA BABETTE | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
H /SFA /Bai /2007 /Fidelio Du ThotXCybelle Du Clou(Stew Boy) /Konig Sita(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
30
|
VODKA DU PILLARD
Elsa MARION
|
Elsa MARION
|
|
0
0
/ 66.14
|
66.14
|
22.22 €
|
|
VODKA DU PILLARD | |
22.22 €
|
|
|
F /PFS /Bai /2009 /Aron N*SlXQuina Du Pillard(Silverlea Baywatch) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Jezabelle Equitation |
|
Not classified |
10. |
32
|
ATHENA DE L'ARDISIERE
Melanie BONNARDEL
|
Melanie BONNARDEL
|
|
4
4
/ 66.34
|
66.34
|
|
|
ATHENA DE L'ARDISIERE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai f. /2010 /LevistanXKleopatre D'Ysieux(If de Merze) /BONNARDEL MELANIE(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
10. |
2
|
BUTTERFLY DU SALOZ
Marie Charlotte ROUMEAS
|
Marie Charlotte ROUMEAS
|
|
4
4
/ 70.28
|
70.28
|
|
|
BUTTERFLY DU SALOZ | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Gris /2011 /Siryus de BavozXQuellesouris Du Saloz(Airborne Montecillo) /ROUMEAS MARIE CHARLOTTE(100%) / |
Domaine Equestre de L Arria |
|
10. |
5
|
UNANYME DE SANTALE
Romain LADAVIERE
|
Romain LADAVIERE
|
|
4
4
/ 63.73
|
63.73
|
|
|
UNANYME DE SANTALE | |
|
|
|
M /SFA /Bai /2008 /Lord CalandoXFidjie de Santale(Sheyenne de Baugy) /Mme Fournier Celine(100%) / |
Club Hippique Viennois |
|
10. |
9
|
ULINE DU LAVOIR
Aurelie GILLARD
|
Aurelie GILLARD
|
|
4
4
/ 74.96
|
74.96
|
|
|
ULINE DU LAVOIR | |
|
|
|
F /PFS /Al bru /2008 /Olywood de BlondeXFee de La Janerie(Vazy Du Viertot*Hn) /Mme Gillard Aurelie(100%) / |
Le Cercle Hippique D Izernore |
|
10. |
11
|
GUCCI VAN PAEMEL
Annette KONIG
|
Annette KONIG
|
|
4
4
/ 67.08
|
67.08
|
|
|
GUCCI VAN PAEMEL | |
|
|
|
H /BWP /Gris /2006 /Cicero ZXDiva Van de Duvelshoeve(Ferro) /Konig Annette(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
10. |
13
|
OBBY'ONE DU CHATEL
Ophelie MARTIN
|
Ophelie MARTIN
|
|
4
4
/ 72.62
|
72.62
|
|
|
OBBY'ONE DU CHATEL | |
|
|
|
H /SFA /Bai /2002 /Prima D'OrXAurore de Varax(Quater Du Bourg) /MARTIN OPHELIE(100%) / |
Elevage Du Morion |
|
10. |
16
|
CHENOA DES SALINES
Isaure SUISSA
|
Isaure SUISSA
|
|
4
4
/ 66.41
|
66.41
|
|
|
CHENOA DES SALINES | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2012 /Controe*HnXPrincesse Des Salines(Ultra de Rouhet) /Suissa Isaure(100%) / |
Ecuries de Lancon |
|
10. |
22
|
DANISH GIRL DES ILES
Amandine JULIEN
|
Amandine JULIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 67.12
|
67.12
|
|
|
DANISH GIRL DES ILES | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /Tinka'S BoyXKatiane(Obligeant) /Berthet Sebastien(100%) / |
Equ Ain Emls |
|
10. |
27
|
ARTIC D'EMM
Victoria BOSCH
|
Victoria BOSCH
|
|
4
4
/ 65.79
|
65.79
|
|
|
ARTIC D'EMM | |
|
|
|
H /OC /Gris /2010 /Jivaro IIIXDesiree Carmesnil(Olvic) /Bosch Sylvie(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Etangs |
|
19. |
31
|
GRAND PRIX S
Tessa PETRICCIONE
|
Tessa PETRICCIONE
|
|
8
8
/ 75.70
|
75.70
|
|
|
GRAND PRIX S | |
|
|
|
F /BWP /Bai /2006 /ElectroXPauline(Sioux de Baugy) /Mme PETRICCIONE TESSA(100%) / |
Ecurie de Mangalix |
|
19. |
8
|
SORNETTE DE LANHARUN
Jehanne ROISSAC
|
Jehanne ROISSAC
|
|
8
8
/ 72.90
|
72.90
|
|
|
SORNETTE DE LANHARUN | |
|
|
|
F /PFS /Noipan /2006 /Kiboutz de KermoalXOlympe de Lanharun(Garnement La Bree*Hn) /M. Roissac Philippe(100%) / |
C E de L Alezane |
|
19. |
14
|
SAYANN D'HETIMBET
Anais MASSON
|
Anais MASSON
|
|
8
8
/ 61.78
|
61.78
|
|
|
SAYANN D'HETIMBET | |
|
|
|
M /SFA /Bai /2006 /Clown Du ParcXMelusine Du Heup(Voltaire) /Mme Masson Anais(100%) / |
Les Ecuries D Anaphelie |
|
19. |
15
|
VULCAIN DU RIPEL
Marc COMBRE
|
Marc COMBRE
|
|
8
8
/ 80.73
|
80.73
|
|
|
VULCAIN DU RIPEL | |
|
|
|
M /AACR /Bai cl /2009 /Tinka'S BoyXFleur D'Aveyron(Nouredine Du Lirac) /Mme DARFEUILLE LAURA(100%) / |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
|
19. |
18
|
VIVALDI DE BIEVILLE
Lucille STARCK
|
Lucille STARCK
|
|
8
8
/ 70.50
|
70.50
|
|
|
VIVALDI DE BIEVILLE | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Bai f. /2009 /Marquis de La LandeXItineris Des Parts(Laeken) /Mme Starck Lucille(100%) / |
La Cavalcade de Vignieu |
|
19. |
19
|
VIC LA FRAQUETTE
Marc BINETRUY
|
Marc BINETRUY
|
|
8
8
/ 77.67
|
77.67
|
|
|
VIC LA FRAQUETTE | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Bai /2009 /Quatoubet Du RouetXJiva La Fraquette(Tams Du Plessis) /Mme Boisson Cassandre(100%) / |
Centre Hippique de Rahon - Ecurie Laibe |
|
19. |
20
|
VIC LA FRAQUETTE
Cassandre BOISSON
|
Cassandre BOISSON
|
|
8
8
/ 72.39
|
72.39
|
|
|
VIC LA FRAQUETTE | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Bai /2009 /Quatoubet Du RouetXJiva La Fraquette(Tams Du Plessis) /Mme Boisson Cassandre(100%) / |
Ecuries Sainte Marie |
|
19. |
23
|
CYPRISS HILL
Bastien ZAURIN
|
Bastien ZAURIN
|
|
8
8
/ 65.09
|
65.09
|
|
|
CYPRISS HILL | |
|
|
|
H /WESTF /Bai /2002 /CordinoXPanama(Paradiso) /Mme WILLMS SYLVIE(100%) / |
Domaine de Chabelle |
|
19. |
26
|
DORUS
Marjorie FENEUILLE
|
Marjorie FENEUILLE
|
|
8
8
/ 70.97
|
70.97
|
|
|
DORUS | |
|
|
|
H /KWPN /Alezan /2008 /UromastXRoline(Lorton) /Melle FENEUILLE MARJORIE(100%) / |
a C F |
|
28. |
1
|
ARTIC D'EMM
Marc COMBRE
|
Marc COMBRE
|
|
12
12
/ 70.68
|
70.68
|
|
|
ARTIC D'EMM | |
|
|
|
H /OC /Gris /2010 /Jivaro IIIXDesiree Carmesnil(Olvic) /Bosch Sylvie(100%) / |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
|
28. |
25
|
DEPSOM DU MONT
Carla COLETTI
|
Carla COLETTI
|
|
12
12
/ 70.91
|
70.91
|
|
|
DEPSOM DU MONT | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Epsom GesmerayXIz'Elle Du Mont(Aydin Des Malais) /COLETTI CARLA(50%), COLETTI STEPHANE(50%) / |
Ecurie Lexgo Panloup |
|
|
7
|
DANCER MUSIC
Amandine BOILLOT
|
Amandine BOILLOT
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
DANCER MUSIC | |
|
|
|
H /*AC* /Alezan /2009 /ExecuteXMusiczara(Dan Music) /Mme Boillot Amandine(100%) / |
Pauline Deveze |
|
|
21
|
CHELSY DE FARJONNIERE
Margaux JUNIQUE
|
Margaux JUNIQUE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CHELSY DE FARJONNIERE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2012 /Quite EasyXIndy de Billy(Stew Boy) /Junique Margaux(100%) / |
Sarl Centre Equestre de Montmeyre |
|
|
29
|
VICTORIA DU CERF
Marc COMBRE
|
Marc COMBRE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
VICTORIA DU CERF | |
|
|
|
F /SF /Alezan /2009 /Diamant de SemillyXHeroine de Semilly(Super de Bourriere) /DUB CLEMENT(100%) / |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
|