1. |
7
|
UTTAWA
Marc BINETRUY
|
Marc BINETRUY
|
|
0
0
/ 75.95
|
75.95
|
15.83 €
|
|
UTTAWA | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
F /CS /Bai /2008 /Smooth Operator*HnXPaprika Des Vignes(Promyk) /Mme MC COOK MARIE EVE(100%) / |
Centre Hippique de Rahon - Ecurie Laibe |
|
1. |
8
|
GUCCI VAN PAEMEL
Annette KONIG
|
Annette KONIG
|
|
0
0
/ 66.86
|
66.86
|
15.83 €
|
|
GUCCI VAN PAEMEL | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
H /BWP /Gris /2006 /Cicero ZXDiva Van de Duvelshoeve(Ferro) /Konig Annette(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
14
|
TINDO'S BOY
Capucine VASSEL
|
Capucine VASSEL
|
|
0
0
/ 63.01
|
63.01
|
15.83 €
|
|
TINDO'S BOY | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
H /CS /Alezan /2007 /Tinka'S BoyXDoline III(Okoume) /CHARRONDIERE-COMBRE MONIQUE(100%) / |
Ecurie Marc Combre |
|
1. |
16
|
ALBANAISE DU BEAR
Florian DELAYE
|
Florian DELAYE
|
|
0
0
/ 75.70
|
75.70
|
15.83 €
|
|
ALBANAISE DU BEAR | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2010 /Rock'N Roll SemillyXQadjie Du Bear(Experio) /M. Delaye Laurent(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
1. |
17
|
STAR DU BOISROBIN
Clara PELLETIER
|
Clara PELLETIER
|
|
0
0
/ 52.51
|
52.51
|
15.83 €
|
|
STAR DU BOISROBIN | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
F /TF /Al fon /2006 /Hasard LavecXFadeur(Le Cocher) /Perruchet Celine(50%), Philippot Stephanie(50%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
1. |
20
|
ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR
Allex PALET
|
Allex PALET
|
|
0
0
/ 66.56
|
66.56
|
15.83 €
|
|
ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
M /PFS /Alezan /2014 /Royal Aronn Du VassalXAdmiratyv de Belair(Kantje'S Admiraal) /PALET ALLEX(100%) / |
Le Galop Des Allinges |
|
1. |
23
|
ULCKY DU GENET
Yvana MIGAIRE
|
Yvana MIGAIRE
|
|
0
0
/ 64.99
|
64.99
|
15.83 €
|
|
ULCKY DU GENET | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
H /SFA /Bai /2008 /Lucky Lord Ar ParkXIroise Du Genet(Galoubet a) /Migaire Laurent(100%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
1. |
24
|
DANCER MUSIC
Amandine BOILLOT
|
Amandine BOILLOT
|
|
0
0
/ 65.14
|
65.14
|
15.83 €
|
|
DANCER MUSIC | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
H /*AC* /Alezan /2009 /ExecuteXMusiczara(Dan Music) /Mme Boillot Amandine(100%) / |
Pauline Deveze |
|
1. |
25
|
DARIUS DU VINNEBUS
Delphine WAILLE
|
Delphine WAILLE
|
|
0
0
/ 66.77
|
66.77
|
15.83 €
|
|
DARIUS DU VINNEBUS | |
15.83 €
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2013 /Tibet TameXRejane Du Vinnebus(Qredo de Paulstra) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
Not classified |
10. |
1
|
UTTERLY DE CHAULINE
Amandine JULIEN
|
Amandine JULIEN
|
|
4
4
/ 69.58
|
69.58
|
|
|
UTTERLY DE CHAULINE | |
|
|
|
F /CO /Gris /2008 /Blackthorn StarXLutece Des Mollieres(Apple Oak) /CHAUMONTET MARYLINE(100%) / |
Equ Ain Emls |
|
10. |
3
|
OUMGA LA MAJORIE
Cynthia GONNET
|
Cynthia GONNET
|
|
4
4
/ 63.77
|
63.77
|
|
|
OUMGA LA MAJORIE | |
|
|
|
H /DSA /Alezan /2002 /Oumzil Tobiha*HnXTinga(Persik) /GONNET CYNTHIA(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
10. |
10
|
ATHENA DE L'ARDISIERE
Melanie BONNARDEL
|
Melanie BONNARDEL
|
|
4
4
/ 65.03
|
65.03
|
|
|
ATHENA DE L'ARDISIERE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai f. /2010 /LevistanXKleopatre D'Ysieux(If de Merze) /BONNARDEL MELANIE(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
10. |
15
|
ELAPERLE DU MOULIN
Marie SAGNARDON
|
Marie SAGNARDON
|
|
4
4
/ 71.96
|
71.96
|
|
|
ELAPERLE DU MOULIN | |
|
|
|
F /OC /Bai /2014 /Fraize Van BeekXPerle Prisiaise(Quouglof Rouge) /CENTRE EQUESTRE DU MOULIN E.A.R.L.(100%) / |
C E Du Moulin |
|
10. |
18
|
ATENEA XXXVIII
Marion LOPEZ
|
Marion LOPEZ
|
|
4
4
/ 64.77
|
64.77
|
|
|
ATENEA XXXVIII | |
|
|
|
F /PRE /Gris /2004 /Ganador XviiXQuerenciosa VIII(Esencial) /Lopez Marion(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
10. |
22
|
REINETTE DE LA VALLEE
Adeline VANTIELCKE
|
Adeline VANTIELCKE
|
|
4
4
/ 62.92
|
62.92
|
|
|
REINETTE DE LA VALLEE | |
|
|
|
F /SFA /Alezan /2005 /Paladin Des IfsXVierge Folle(Alme) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
10. |
28
|
DISCO DE PAUMALICE
Benedicte BESSON
|
Benedicte BESSON
|
|
4
4
/ 71.40
|
71.40
|
|
|
DISCO DE PAUMALICE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXMoya de Blondel(Vondeen) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
P C Des Bruyeres |
|
17. |
5
|
SAYANN D'HETIMBET
Anais MASSON
|
Anais MASSON
|
|
8
8
/ 60.28
|
60.28
|
|
|
SAYANN D'HETIMBET | |
|
|
|
M /SFA /Bai /2006 /Clown Du ParcXMelusine Du Heup(Voltaire) /Mme Masson Anais(100%) / |
Les Ecuries D Anaphelie |
|
17. |
11
|
CALVIN
Sarah FEASSON
|
Sarah FEASSON
|
|
8
8
/ 74.25
|
74.25
|
|
|
CALVIN | |
|
|
|
H /KWPN /Alezan /2007 /UphillXOganieta(Corleone) /Mme Feasson Valerie(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
17. |
21
|
DOMINO DU VINNEBUS
Emeline PREVOST
|
Emeline PREVOST
|
|
8
8
/ 75.16
|
75.16
|
|
|
DOMINO DU VINNEBUS | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Nectar Des RochesXQuely Des Ajoncs(Flipper D'Elle*Hn) /Baracand Jean-Jacques(100%) / |
Ecurie Jean Vincent Baracand |
|
17. |
26
|
DANISH GIRL DES ILES
Amandine JULIEN
|
Amandine JULIEN
|
|
8
8
/ 63.11
|
63.11
|
|
|
DANISH GIRL DES ILES | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /Tinka'S BoyXKatiane(Obligeant) /Berthet Sebastien(100%) / |
Equ Ain Emls |
|
21. |
9
|
DIVINE DES DIMES
Manon FANGET
|
Manon FANGET
|
|
12
12
/ 66.14
|
66.14
|
|
|
DIVINE DES DIMES | |
|
|
|
F /TF /Bai /2013 /OrondoXQuohlanta D'Isop(Derby Du Gite) /Liste Rouge E(90%), Filloux Jessy(5%), Liste Roug / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
22. |
4
|
BEECHFIELD HI LIFE
Thierry WERQUIN
|
Thierry WERQUIN
|
|
14
14
/ 99.73
|
99.73
|
|
|
BEECHFIELD HI LIFE | |
|
|
|
F /ISH /Bai /2003 /Lux ZXArctic Battle(Knockboy) /TROSSAT JULIE(50%), WERQUIN THIERRY(50%) / |
Poney Club Du Val de Saone |
|
23. |
19
|
BLACKPEARL DU MORION
Sandra MORTEL
|
Sandra MORTEL
|
|
19
19
/ 121.40
|
121.40
|
|
|
BLACKPEARL DU MORION | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Al fon /2011 /Pepito Landais*HnXFlo Du Volday(Tarzan de Beaulieu) /MORTEL SANDRA(100%) / |
Elevage Du Morion |
|
23. |
27
|
AWANITA DANSANT
Charlotte VEIGEL
|
Charlotte VEIGEL
|
|
19
19
/ 103.96
|
103.96
|
|
|
AWANITA DANSANT | |
|
|
|
F /CO /Gris /2010 /Licken PerfectXMaple D'Airolle(Licol) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Sarl Centre Equestre de Montmeyre |
|
|
12
|
QUINTUS VON CHOULEAU
Kelly ARNAUD
|
Kelly ARNAUD
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
QUINTUS VON CHOULEAU | |
|
|
|
H /SFA /Alezan /2004 /VerdiXVoltige de Livoye(Feu Sacre) /ARNAUD NADINE(100%) / |
Cavaliers de L Ecurie Boi |
|
|
13
|
ATLAS LAMBERN
Bastien ZAURIN
|
Bastien ZAURIN
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
ATLAS LAMBERN | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2010 /Live Du TheilXHellade Lambern(Chamberlin) /M. Robin Antoine(100%) / |
Domaine de Chabelle |
|
|
2
|
VIGO DE LA JOURLAIS
Marine PERRIN
|
Marine PERRIN
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
VIGO DE LA JOURLAIS | |
|
|
|
H /CS /Bai /2009 /Opera D'OrXDaphne Du Beuvron(I Love You) /Mme PERRIN MARINE(100%) / |
Elevage Du Morion |
|
|
6
|
CHELSY DE FARJONNIERE
Margaux JUNIQUE
|
Margaux JUNIQUE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CHELSY DE FARJONNIERE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2012 /Quite EasyXIndy de Billy(Stew Boy) /Junique Margaux(100%) / |
Sarl Centre Equestre de Montmeyre |
|