1. |
26
|
APRIL DU REMPART
EMMA MONCORGER
|
EMMA MONCORGER
|
|
0
0
/ 73.80
|
73.80
|
22.25 €
|
|
APRIL DU REMPART | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
/ / /2018 /X() / / |
Indépendant |
|
1. |
8
|
VALISKO DU FEU
Valerie PASCUAL
|
Valerie PASCUAL
|
|
0
0
/ 76.33
|
76.33
|
22.25 €
|
|
VALISKO DU FEU | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2009 /Controe*HnXJyvane Courcelle(Cacao Courcelle) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Ecurie Du Poirier |
|
1. |
9
|
TSARINE DU TEMPLE
Apolline FREYCHET
|
Apolline FREYCHET
|
|
0
0
/ 70.39
|
70.39
|
22.25 €
|
|
TSARINE DU TEMPLE | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2007 /CalatoXGeisha de Roman(Quidam de Revel) /Freychet Claude(50%), Freychet Guillaud Anne(50%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
1. |
10
|
REINETTE DE LA VALLEE
Adeline VANTIELCKE
|
Adeline VANTIELCKE
|
|
0
0
/ 71.63
|
71.63
|
22.25 €
|
|
REINETTE DE LA VALLEE | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
F /SFA /Alezan /2005 /Paladin Des IfsXVierge Folle(Alme) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
1. |
16
|
DARCO DES EYGAUDS
Paulin MICHON
|
Paulin MICHON
|
|
0
0
/ 77.94
|
77.94
|
22.25 €
|
|
DARCO DES EYGAUDS | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
M /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Gold de Becourt*HnXIs'Biz Du Val(Brugnon) /Michon Paulin(100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
1. |
25
|
ECLIPSE SPEED
Camille PARADIS
|
Camille PARADIS
|
|
0
0
/ 67.63
|
67.63
|
22.25 €
|
|
ECLIPSE SPEED | |
22.25 €
|
|
|
F /SF. /Alezan /2014 /Cardero*ChampselyseesboisXIdole D'Urus(Clyde de La Combe*Hn) /LISTE ROUGE E(99%), PARADIS CAMILLE(1%) / |
Les Ecuries de Montcarra |
|
Not classified |
7. |
14
|
DOMINO DU VINNEBUS
Emeline PREVOST
|
Emeline PREVOST
|
|
1
1
/ 80.54
|
80.54
|
|
|
DOMINO DU VINNEBUS | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Nectar Des RochesXQuely Des Ajoncs(Flipper D'Elle*Hn) /Baracand Jean-Jacques(100%) / |
Ecurie Jean Vincent Baracand |
|
8. |
17
|
CHIC DU PLASSON
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
|
3
3
/ 87.62
|
87.62
|
|
|
CHIC DU PLASSON | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2012 /Qlassic Bois MargotXTendance Du Plasson(Nouba a Batilly*Hn) /Barbet Dominique(100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
9. |
2
|
BIMBO D'ETREZ
Victoria GODINOT
|
Victoria GODINOT
|
|
4
4
/ 93.49
|
93.49
|
|
|
BIMBO D'ETREZ | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2011 /Quality TouchXNiky Des Fourches(Carnute) /Godinot Victoria(100%) / |
Horse Events |
|
9. |
5
|
ELIXIR DE VEYLE
AMANDINE BONNET
|
AMANDINE BONNET
|
|
4
4
/ 72.07
|
72.07
|
|
|
ELIXIR DE VEYLE | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Alezan /2014 /Luccianno*HnXKronjuwel I(Cor de La Bryere) /BONNET AMANDINE(100%) / |
Indépendant |
|
9. |
12
|
UNANYME DE SANTALE
CELINE FOURNIER
|
CELINE FOURNIER
|
|
4
4
/ 72.38
|
72.38
|
|
|
UNANYME DE SANTALE | |
|
|
|
M /SFA /Bai /2008 /Lord CalandoXFidjie de Santale(Sheyenne de Baugy) /Mme Fournier Celine(100%) / |
Indépendant |
|
9. |
15
|
OTTAWA K CM
Yuna MIMIN
|
Yuna MIMIN
|
|
4
4
/ 73.58
|
73.58
|
|
|
OTTAWA K CM | |
|
|
|
H /PAINT /Palpie /2005 /K Bar K KotaXHarissa(Cody Lee Bouncer) /Melle Dougnac Galant Oceane(100%) / |
Ecurie Du Poirier |
|
9. |
20
|
DIVINE DES DIMES
Manon FANGET
|
Manon FANGET
|
|
4
4
/ 61.06
|
61.06
|
|
|
DIVINE DES DIMES | |
|
|
|
F /TF /Bai /2013 /OrondoXQuohlanta D'Isop(Derby Du Gite) /Liste Rouge E(90%), Filloux Jessy(5%), Liste Roug / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
9. |
21
|
DAO DES NUITS
Emma AUGER
|
Emma AUGER
|
|
4
4
/ 73.30
|
73.30
|
|
|
DAO DES NUITS | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Bai /2013 /Tzar de CourtenainXNuit Du Galopin(Dollar de Semilly) / / |
Assoc Du Bois Aile |
|
9. |
24
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
4
4
/ 73.04
|
73.04
|
|
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2010 /Olimbos MerzeXHelite de Garenne(Quat'Sous) /LAGUIDE AURELIEN(100%) / |
Horse Events |
|
16. |
6
|
RIRIFIFI ET LOULOU
Astree MONTE TISSIER
|
Astree MONTE TISSIER
|
|
5
5
/ 80.76
|
80.76
|
|
|
RIRIFIFI ET LOULOU | |
|
|
|
H /SFA /Gris /2005 /Joly Fly Des ForetsXKhadidja de Nanchet(Quat'Sous) /Mme Tissier Catherine(60%), Mme Monte-Tissier Astr / |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
|
17. |
7
|
CALVIN
Sarah FEASSON
|
Sarah FEASSON
|
|
8
8
/ 76.34
|
76.34
|
|
|
CALVIN | |
|
|
|
H /KWPN /Alezan /2007 /UphillXOganieta(Corleone) /Mme Feasson Valerie(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
17. |
13
|
CHINELO FAYETTES
Laura BRU
|
Laura BRU
|
|
8
8
/ 73.22
|
73.22
|
|
|
CHINELO FAYETTES | |
|
|
|
M /LUS /Gris /2012 /Qualificado MacXMalaga(Indulto Jmg) / / |
Les Ecuries de Corcy |
|
17. |
18
|
CANDRESSE
Oceane MARCOUX
|
Oceane MARCOUX
|
|
8
8
/ 68.80
|
68.80
|
|
|
CANDRESSE | |
|
|
|
F /KWPN /Noir /2007 /Prestige VdlXLinciana(Gregor) /Filloux Jessy(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
17. |
19
|
TEACH MOR DUN
Lea DENOMME
|
Lea DENOMME
|
|
8
8
/ 70.57
|
70.57
|
|
|
TEACH MOR DUN | |
|
|
|
H /CO /Isabel /2009 /Cong AdmiralXBeal a Daingean Lass(Carraroe Handy Andy) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Ecuries de La Bouquetiere |
|
21. |
1
|
DIXIT DE LA ROCHE
Chloe CHEVALIER
|
Chloe CHEVALIER
|
|
15
15
/ 103.45
|
103.45
|
|
|
DIXIT DE LA ROCHE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Hardy Du GueXReve Des Roches(Delta Du Rozel) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Cavaliers de Pre Fleuri |
|
21. |
3
|
TOP OF THE POPS MALO
Marion VALLIN BRAMS
|
Marion VALLIN BRAMS
|
|
15
15
/ 105.19
|
105.19
|
|
|
TOP OF THE POPS MALO | |
|
|
|
H /ONCS /Bai /2007 /X() /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Ferme Du Batailly |
|
23. |
23
|
ATENEA XXXVIII
Marion LOPEZ
|
Marion LOPEZ
|
|
16
16
/ 77.21
|
77.21
|
|
|
ATENEA XXXVIII | |
|
|
|
F /PRE /Gris /2004 /Ganador XviiXQuerenciosa VIII(Esencial) /Lopez Marion(100%) / |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
|
24. |
4
|
ALBA DE LA CERISAIE
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
|
17
17
/ 112.72
|
112.72
|
|
|
ALBA DE LA CERISAIE | |
|
|
|
F /PFS /Baimel /2010 /Don Juan V*HnXSniedershoeve'S Doortje(Den Bramel'S Baye) /LISTE ROUGE (100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
|
11
|
DERBY DU MONT
Marion BARBET
|
Marion BARBET
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DERBY DU MONT | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Alezan /2013 /Epsom GesmerayXOrlequine Du Mont(Sandro Hit) /MICHON ANDRE(34%), BARBET CORALIE(33%), MICHON H / |
S H de Chalamont |
|
|
22
|
DEL BOY DU RONDEAU
Remy JEUNET
|
Remy JEUNET
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
DEL BOY DU RONDEAU | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai f. /2013 /Top Gun SemillyXPikafly Du Rondeau(Joly Fly Des Forets) /Gauthier Denis(50%), Jeunet Jean-Francois(50%) / |
Le Clos Du Verger |
|